MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Metroplex Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
Metroplex Gymnastics
Click here
4179
Metroplex Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Berks East Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
31,
32,
33,
34,
35,
36,
37,
41,
42,
43,
44,
45,
46,
47,
51,
52,
53,
54,
55,
56,
61,
62,
63,
72,
G1,
G2,
G3,
HP,
P1,
P2,
S1,
S2,
S3,
S4
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Dukes, Rayannah
Berks East Gymnastics
R03
7
SR A
9.350
9.175
5T
9.375
9.100
2
9.325
8.475
7
9.675
9.525
3
37.500
36.275
3
2
Coburn, Madison
Berks East Gymnastics
A09
10
Jr B
9.650
8.950
7
9.300
8.425
6
9.075
7.900
7
9.600
9.225
3
37.150
34.500
6
2
Coburn, Madison
Berks East Gymnastics
A09
10
Jr B
9.650
9.300
8.425
4
9.075
7.900
3
9.600
37.150
16.325
2
4
Pritt, Leah
Berks East Gymnastics
W05
8
Jr A
9.150
7.875
13
9.225
8.750
8
9.025
8.900
5T
9.575
9.250
1T
35.800
34.775
9
4
Smith, Maya
Berks East Gymnastics
R03
7
SR A
9.300
9.300
2T
8.725
7.500
8
9.325
8.800
5
9.575
9.100
7T
35.650
34.700
6
6
Pastor, Sarah
Berks East Gymnastics
B06
9
SR A
9.625
9.000
4
9.275
8.950
3
9.525
7.850
10
9.475
8.850
2T
37.775
34.650
4
6
Cerimele, Lucy
Berks East Gymnastics
R03
7
SR A
9.400
9.025
7
8.725
0.000
10T
9.225
8.200
9
9.475
9.200
5
35.850
26.425
10
8
Oswald, Hailee
Berks East Gymnastics
W05
8
SR B
9.300
8.000
7
8.400
7.650
4
9.250
9.450
9.250
1T
35.600
24.900
7
9
Sweeney, Bridget
Berks East Gymnastics
W05
8
SR B
9.375
8.400
5
8.300
6.550
5
9.350
8.550
1
9.375
9.250
1T
35.500
32.750
4
10
Smith, Ella
Berks East Gymnastics
W05
8
Jr B
9.475
8.125
9
8.750
7.450
11
8.975
8.825
5
9.350
9.250
2
35.200
33.650
8
11
Romano, Elizabeth
Berks East Gymnastics
A09
10
SR A
9.250
9.150
5T
9.050
9.050
3
9.350
9.050
2T
9.250
9.125
2
36.500
36.375
1
11
Romano, Elizabeth
Berks East Gymnastics
A09
10
SR A
9.250
9.050
9.050
1
9.350
9.250
36.500
9.050
7
13
Brach, Natalie
Berks East Gymnastics
W05
8
Jr B
9.225
7.975
12
9.025
7.600
10
8.750
7.375
12
9.225
8.600
10
35.550
31.550
10
14
Lewis, Caitie
Berks East Gymnastics
W05
8
SR A
8.200
0.000
12
8.000
0.000
11T
8.500
9.200
9.200
3
32.725
9.200
12
15
Rahn, Alynn
Berks East Gymnastics
W05
8
SR B
9.100
8.750
3
0.000
0.000
6T
8.625
8.400
2
9.175
8.500
7
26.550
25.650
6
16
Miller, Maddie
Berks East Gymnastics
W05
8
Jr A
9.250
8.000
11T
9.075
8.050
13
9.000
7.100
14
9.100
8.850
11
35.350
32.000
14
17
Lewis, Carlie
Berks East Gymnastics
B06
9
SR B
8.825
0.000
10T
8.900
7.050
9T
9.050
5.750
10
9.000
8.200
5
35.175
21.000
9
18
Campisi, Gianna
Berks East Gymnastics
B06
9
SR A
8.850
0.000
10T
9.125
8.250
6
9.225
8.150
9
8.925
8.475
8
35.225
24.875
9
19
Moran-Santangelo, Tessa
Berks East Gymnastics
A09
10
SR B
9.300
9.300
4
8.350
7.450
5
9.050
7.850
8
8.800
8.800
5
34.450
33.400
5
19
Moran-Santangelo, Tessa
Berks East Gymnastics
A09
10
SR B
9.300
8.350
7.450
1
9.050
7.850
1
8.800
34.450
15.300
4