MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pikes Peak Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-08
2019-02-10
Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
Click here
1450
Pikes Peak Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Doggette, Makarri
Buckeye Gymnastics
4B
10
SrB
9.900
9.775
2
9.900
9.725
1
9.750
9.675
1
9.900
9.625
4
39.375
38.800
1
2
Beckwith, Nikki
Buckeye Gymnastics
4B
10
SrA
9.475
9.300
10
9.750
9.575
5
9.525
9.425
2
9.650
9.650
2
37.950
37.950
2
3
Mahmud, Surraiya
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
8
Jr
9.700
9.525
1
9.650
9.300
3
9.625
9.275
4
9.700
9.600
2
38.300
37.700
1
4
Balser, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
4B
10
SrA
9.650
9.350
8
9.700
9.600
4
9.450
9.275
3
9.650
9.400
5
38.100
37.625
4
5
Beckwith, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
4B
10
SrB
9.675
9.550
10
9.450
8.950
13
9.600
9.275
9
9.725
9.575
6
38.325
37.350
10
6
Goldberg, Sadie
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
8
Child
9.650
9.350
1
9.600
9.500
1
9.525
9.025
9
9.525
9.250
9
37.825
37.125
1
7
Martin, Natalie
Buckeye Gymnastics
1B
10
Jr
9.850
9.375
1
9.925
9.425
1
9.775
8.450
8
9.825
9.350
3
38.725
36.600
1
8
Cua, Gianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
8
Sr
9.425
8.875
3
9.575
9.300
1
9.275
9.050
3
9.325
9.300
1
37.450
36.525
1
9
George, Kendall
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
10
SrB
9.725
9.350
1
9.525
8.850
3
9.625
8.850
7
9.600
9.450
1
37.675
36.500
2
10
Trostel, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
1B
10
Jr
9.725
9.350
2
9.475
8.400
3
9.750
8.950
3
9.675
9.200
5
38.200
35.900
2
11
Boyd, Katherine
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
8
Sr
9.250
9.000
1
9.100
8.725
4
9.400
9.125
1
9.250
8.975
3
36.425
35.825
2
11
Noteman, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
1B
10
SrB
9.425
9.125
9
8.750
8.700
5
9.150
8.925
5
9.400
9.075
7
36.250
35.825
6
13
Van Paepeghem, Carolyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
8
Sr
8.375
8.375
8
8.550
8.250
7
9.350
9.100
2
9.150
9.150
2
34.875
34.875
3
14
Downing, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
9
Jr
9.375
8.250
10
9.125
8.850
7
9.450
9.150
5
9.450
8.300
13
37.100
34.550
9
15
Diiorio, Ronnie
Buckeye Gymnastics
1B
10
SrB
9.475
9.325
5
7.900
7.500
11
8.900
8.375
11
9.350
9.100
6
34.325
34.300
9
16
Miller, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
10
SrB
9.350
9.250
7
9.450
7.700
13
9.325
7.850
13
9.650
9.425
2
36.800
34.225
8
17
Hale, Hannah
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
9
Sr2
9.200
8.150
7
7.950
7.750
7
9.300
8.250
6
8.750
8.475
7
35.150
32.625
5
18
Reeg, Ali
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
10
SrA
9.475
9.100
12
9.450
0.000
9
9.600
9.425
1
9.625
9.425
2
37.750
27.950
14
19
Hayashi, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
10
SrB
9.375
0.000
9
9.450
8.400
8
9.600
8.650
9
9.450
8.000
14
37.325
25.050
14
20
Briles, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
9
Sr1
9.350
0.000
9
9.525
8.125
10
9.475
8.900
4
9.625
1.000
13
36.975
18.025
14
21
Romagnano, Bella
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
10
SrB
9.275
0.000
9
9.350
8.750
4
9.350
7.825
14
9.250
0.000
9
36.200
16.575
16
22
Malas, Raina
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
10
SrB
9.650
0.000
9
9.300
0.000
9
9.525
9.000
4
9.625
1.000
15
37.775
10.000
17