MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
3299
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Energy Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Strony, Gabriella
Energy Gymnastics
UE2
XG
10 and Und
9.450
8.800
2T
9.475
9.475
1
9.400
9.225
1
9.575
9.250
2
37.875
36.750
2
2
Fordyce, Grayce
Energy Gymnastics
UE2
XG
11 yrs.
9.600
9.150
1
9.450
9.000
8T
9.350
9.250
3
9.700
9.450
1T
37.675
36.850
2
2
Gill, Bryleigh
Energy Gymnastics
UE2
XG
10 and Und
9.500
9.100
1
9.450
9.450
2
9.550
9.150
2
9.325
9.150
3
37.675
36.850
1
4
Thomas, Matix
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
9 yrs.
9.500
8.850
19
9.450
8.625
17
9.125
8.125
21
9.600
9.150
8T
37.600
34.750
18
5
Bender, Violet
Energy Gymnastics
UE2
XG
12 yrs.
9.475
9.000
3
9.700
9.100
6T
9.150
9.150
4
9.475
9.200
5T
37.575
36.450
3T
6
Delsite, Lydia
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
9 yrs.
9.225
9.100
7
9.375
9.250
5T
9.225
9.225
4
9.375
9.175
6T
37.125
36.750
5
7
Spickler, Sidney
Energy Gymnastics
SD3
XD
13 and Und
9.100
8.750
7
9.700
9.700
1
9.575
9.450
2T
9.100
8.500
9T
37.075
36.400
4
8
Genovese, Serena
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
9 yrs.
9.575
9.150
5T
9.400
9.000
9
8.950
8.500
16
9.450
9.250
4T
36.975
35.900
9T
9
Palm, Addelyn
Energy Gymnastics
UE2
XG
12 yrs.
9.400
8.750
6
9.175
9.175
4
9.150
9.000
6
9.700
9.100
8
36.800
36.025
6
10
Newcomer, Ruby
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
10 and Ove
9.350
8.900
9T
9.225
8.800
8T
8.800
8.425
15
9.300
9.250
3T
36.575
35.375
10
11
Schlauch, Charly
Energy Gymnastics
SD3
XD
13 and Und
9.125
8.800
5T
9.550
9.550
2
9.050
9.050
5
9.350
8.750
6T
36.475
36.150
5
12
Hinds, Caydence
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
7 and Unde
9.350
8.850
11T
9.175
9.175
9
8.875
8.400
14
9.375
9.375
8
36.425
35.800
9
13
Madara, Emma
Energy Gymnastics
SD3
XD
13 and Und
9.150
8.800
5T
9.100
8.400
10
9.425
8.875
8
9.225
8.750
6T
36.375
34.825
9
14
Rodriguez-Goonan, Nasandra
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
9 yrs.
9.400
9.250
3T
8.750
8.150
21
8.700
8.025
22
9.450
8.900
15
36.275
34.325
20
15
Toskey, Leah
Energy Gymnastics
SA2
4
12 and Ove
9.150
8.900
2
9.000
9.000
5T
9.050
8.850
2
9.250
9.250
2T
36.000
36.000
1
15
Rishel, Brooke
Energy Gymnastics
SD3
XD
15 yrs.
8.900
8.650
4
9.000
9.000
2
8.900
8.600
4
9.500
9.000
2T
36.000
35.250
2
17
Byers, Alexa
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
9 yrs.
9.150
8.950
14T
9.300
9.300
2T
8.450
8.450
17T
9.300
9.175
6T
35.975
35.875
11
18
Ikeler, Madeline
Energy Gymnastics
SA2
4
12 and Ove
8.700
8.700
3
9.000
9.000
5T
9.275
9.000
1
9.200
9.200
4
35.900
35.900
2
19
Ryder, Rachel
Energy Gymnastics
UF1
5
13 and Ove
9.300
9.300
1
8.925
8.250
6
9.275
9.275
2
9.400
9.025
1
35.850
35.850
1
20
Creeger, Abigael
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
9 yrs.
9.100
9.000
10T
8.700
8.700
14
8.925
8.575
14
9.325
9.150
8T
35.825
35.425
12
21
Birdsall, Brieanna
Energy Gymnastics
UF1
5
12 yrs.
9.025
9.025
2
8.700
8.700
7
8.450
8.450
14
9.325
9.175
3T
35.350
35.350
6
22
Snover, Alexis
Energy Gymnastics
SB2
7
12 yrs.
9.200
9.200
8
8.875
8.875
10
8.700
7.900
15
9.325
9.325
7T
35.300
35.300
10T
23
Kadryna, Olivia
Energy Gymnastics
SB2
7
12 yrs.
9.075
8.300
20
8.050
7.050
20
9.275
6.975
20
9.575
9.125
15
35.200
31.450
20
24
Mctammany, Kathleen
Energy Gymnastics
SD3
XD
14 yrs.
9.075
8.650
4
9.200
9.200
2
9.025
7.700
9
9.425
9.275
5
35.125
34.825
4
25
Weader, Lauren
Energy Gymnastics
SB2
7
12 yrs.
9.425
9.375
1T
8.725
8.725
12
8.650
7.050
19
9.250
9.250
10T
35.075
34.400
17
26
Krum, Jenika
Energy Gymnastics
SA2
4
12 and Ove
8.300
8.225
6
9.450
9.450
1
8.450
8.225
6
9.150
9.150
5
35.050
35.050
5
27
Lahr, Madison
Energy Gymnastics
SA2
4
11 yrs.
8.600
8.450
11T
8.575
8.575
13
8.875
8.875
6
9.000
9.000
10T
34.900
34.900
9
28
Lovelace, Alayna
Energy Gymnastics
SD3
XD
13 and Und
8.850
8.575
8
9.100
9.050
6
8.100
7.650
11
8.700
8.475
11
34.750
33.750
11
29
Buonopane, Hazel
Energy Gymnastics
UF1
5
13 and Ove
8.950
8.950
4
9.000
9.000
1
8.575
7.650
7
9.000
9.000
2
34.725
34.600
3
30
Glasser, Laura
Energy Gymnastics
UE2
XG
14 yrs.
8.250
8.250
9
8.125
8.125
10
9.000
9.000
6
8.550
8.550
10
33.925
33.925
10
31
Rudy, Kayla
Energy Gymnastics
SA2
4
10 yrs.
8.350
8.225
14
8.100
8.100
18
9.250
8.775
8
8.700
8.675
18T
33.900
33.775
15
32
Ritenour, Alivia
Energy Gymnastics
UF1
5
11 yrs.
9.000
9.000
1T
8.900
8.900
1T
8.150
7.250
7
8.700
8.700
4
33.850
33.850
6
33
Bolton, Abigail
Energy Gymnastics
SD3
XD
15 yrs.
8.675
8.675
2T
7.600
7.600
5
8.800
8.550
5
8.750
8.750
5
33.575
33.575
5
34
Koch, Taylor
Energy Gymnastics
SA2
4
12 and Ove
8.200
7.900
9
8.625
8.625
9
8.000
8.000
8T
8.850
8.850
9
33.375
33.375
9
35
Madara, Fiona
Energy Gymnastics
UF1
5
9 and Unde
8.800
8.800
5T
8.350
8.100
9
8.200
8.200
9
8.675
7.900
13
33.000
33.000
9
36
Eckhart, Clara
Energy Gymnastics
SA2
4
9 yrs.
8.200
7.750
13
8.875
8.875
10T
8.100
7.700
16
8.200
8.200
17
32.950
32.525
15