MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Stars Challenge 2017
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Pacific West Gymnastics
139
Stars Challenge 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Peninsula Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Yujuico, Anabelle
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
5
Younger
9.350
9.250
4T
8.950
7.725
8
9.450
8.725
6
9.300
9.075
2
37.050
34.775
5
2
Chu, Evelyn
Peninsula Gymnastics
1
3
Jr B
9.700
9.325
1
9.100
8.550
8
9.000
7.500
11
9.500
8.975
4
36.775
34.350
9
3
Yang, Avery
Peninsula Gymnastics
1
3
Jr B
9.425
9.300
2T
9.100
7.100
13
8.950
8.250
10
9.325
8.850
7
36.700
33.500
11
4
Barajas, Emerson-Elyse
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
5
Younger
8.900
8.600
9
9.400
8.050
6T
9.275
7.850
10
9.200
8.450
8
36.475
32.950
8
5
Moran, Maliha
Peninsula Gymnastics
3
4
Middle
9.100
8.475
8
9.150
8.450
6
9.250
8.725
8
9.250
7.800
12
36.325
33.450
8
6
Zhang, Luann
Peninsula Gymnastics
3
4
Older
9.175
9.000
3T
8.850
8.200
4
9.350
9.125
2
9.400
8.900
2
36.225
35.225
3
7
Ketcham, Madison
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
5
Younger
9.400
9.400
2
9.275
8.050
6T
9.150
8.450
8
9.125
8.475
7
36.175
34.375
6
8
Jalbert, Monet
Peninsula Gymnastics
1
3
Sr A
9.275
9.275
5
9.025
8.575
9
9.200
8.875
4T
9.300
8.700
10
35.875
35.425
7
9
Cortes-Gomez, Angelina
Peninsula Gymnastics
1
3
Jr A
9.250
8.850
10
8.900
7.250
12
8.850
8.750
1
9.275
9.000
1
35.775
33.850
5T
10
Erslovas, Mira
Peninsula Gymnastics
1
3
Jr A
9.300
7.850
14
8.775
6.400
14
9.125
7.500
11
8.900
8.350
11
35.750
30.100
14
11
Latimerlo, Elise
Peninsula Gymnastics
1
3
Sr A
9.375
9.250
6
8.600
8.350
12
8.800
8.000
14
9.150
8.300
12
35.525
33.900
12
12
Haywood, Brooke
Peninsula Gymnastics
1
3
Jr A
9.400
9.275
3
9.300
8.200
6
8.750
7.450
12
9.300
8.750
4
35.300
33.675
8
13
Brambila, Jordan
Peninsula Gymnastics
3
4
Middle
8.750
8.500
7
8.700
7.600
9
9.025
8.875
6T
9.075
8.500
8
35.275
33.475
7
13
Chin, Analise
Peninsula Gymnastics
3
4
Younger
8.725
8.575
2
9.100
7.150
9
9.275
8.375
10
8.800
7.450
11
35.275
31.550
9
15
Johnson, Sasha
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
5
Younger
9.250
9.000
7
9.100
8.150
4
8.600
8.425
9
9.175
8.425
9
35.225
34.000
7
16
Johnson, Shay
Peninsula Gymnastics
1
3
Jr A
9.400
9.325
2
9.300
7.100
13
9.000
6.975
15
9.075
8.725
5
35.200
32.125
13
17
Sievers, Haviland
Peninsula Gymnastics
3
4
Middle
8.450
8.450
9
8.800
8.000
8
8.925
8.300
11
9.000
8.450
9
34.800
33.200
9
18
Maravillas, Sydney
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
5
Older
9.300
9.300
1T
8.550
5.750
11
8.450
7.675
10
8.925
8.525
4
34.750
31.250
11
19
Dickson, Alex
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
5
Younger
8.700
8.500
10
8.600
5.800
11
9.300
9.025
3
9.200
8.700
5
34.700
32.025
10
20
Fisher, Claudia
Peninsula Gymnastics
1
3
Jr A
9.150
8.575
12
8.975
8.350
4T
8.250
7.050
14
9.000
8.200
13
34.500
32.175
12
21
Lin, Erica
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
5
Older
9.300
9.200
4T
8.700
7.250
7
8.200
8.200
5
8.800
8.350
7
34.050
33.000
3
22
Clark, Lexie
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
5
Younger
8.350
8.350
12
8.550
7.400
9
8.550
7.325
11
8.625
7.950
10
32.975
31.025
11
23
Irokawa, Yuna
Peninsula Gymnastics
3
4
Middle
8.050
7.775
11
7.100
0.000
12
9.125
8.925
5
8.575
8.250
10T
32.275
24.950
11
24
Young, Katie
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
5
Younger
8.425
8.425
11
7.800
4.300
12
7.400
7.025
12
7.350
7.350
12
30.450
27.100
12