MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-10
2017-02-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
2691
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Etchison, Abby
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp4
8.500
7
8.350
8
9.225
4
9.250
4
35.325
7
2
Fenwick, Madeleine
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp5
8.800
3
8.800
6
9.000
5
9.050
4T
35.650
3
3
Willhoite, Sadie
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A7
7
L7 A7 grp1
9.000
3T
9.300
3
8.975
4
8.600
9
35.875
3
4
West, Ava
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A7
7
L7 A7 grp1
9.250
1T
8.475
10
8.925
5T
8.900
5
35.550
5T
4
Bailey, Kate
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp2
8.750
3
7.800
7
8.925
2
9.000
4
34.475
5
6
Martin, Kasi
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A7
7
L7 A7 grp2
9.050
6T
9.275
3
8.750
5
8.875
8
35.950
5
7
Zehr, Shelsea
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
B6
10
L10B6 grp5
9.025
7
8.525
5
8.700
5
8.925
5
35.175
4
7
Hollems, Kendall
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp2
7.750
9
7.350
9
8.700
4T
7.550
9
31.350
9
9
Fenwick, Claire
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp5
7.750
10
8.350
9
8.650
8
8.850
7
33.600
10
10
DeNeve, Camryn
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A7
7
L7 A7 grp1
8.400
10
8.225
11
8.625
8
8.300
11
33.550
10
11
Roberts, Rileigh
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp2
9.000
1
8.600
3T
8.600
6
9.225
2
35.425
2
12
Sayre, Haley
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp5
8.550
5
8.900
4
8.575
10
9.050
4T
35.075
6
12
Stern, Elizabeth
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp2
8.300
7
8.600
3T
8.575
7
8.300
7
33.775
7
14
Kritsch, Lyla
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
B5
9
L9 B5 grp2
8.800
5
7.875
8
8.350
8
8.925
2
33.950
4
15
Long, Victoria
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
B6
10
L10B6 grp5
9.100
5
0.000
7T
8.325
7
8.725
6
26.150
8
16
SKalon, Tatiana
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A7
7
L7 A7 grp2
8.800
9
8.100
10
8.250
9
8.800
10
33.950
8
16
Cremeans, Allessa
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
B6
10
L10B6 grp2
8.325
8
6.700
8
8.250
8
8.375
7
31.650
8
18
Carpenter, Myleigh
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp3
8.400
8
8.500
8
8.200
9T
9.300
4
34.400
9
19
Stachler, Zoe
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp2
8.350
6
8.350
6
8.150
8T
9.150
3
34.000
6
20
Carpenter, Madilyn
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
B5
9
L9 B5 grp1
8.925
4
7.375
10
7.900
11
8.050
10T
32.250
9
21
Moore, Sarah
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
B5
9
L9 B5 grp2
8.500
11
5.750
12
7.100
11T
8.050
11
29.400
12