MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta Crown
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-01-08
2016-01-10
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
Click here
1818
Atlanta Crown - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Romagnano, Bella
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
9
Sr A
9.350
9.000
5
9.400
8.475
5
9.800
9.100
3
9.475
8.925
8
37.775
35.500
3
2
Clark, Katie
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
9
Sr A
9.175
8.700
9
9.450
8.225
8
9.750
9.050
4
9.600
9.375
1
37.350
35.350
4
3
Doggette, Makarri
Buckeye Gymnastics
08A
10
Jr B
10.000
9.825
1
9.650
9.425
2T
9.700
9.550
1
9.725
9.575
1
38.675
38.375
1
4
Trostel, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
09B
8
Jr A
9.575
9.425
1
9.600
8.875
7
9.650
9.425
2
9.625
9.500
1
38.375
37.225
2
4
Reeg, Alison
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
9
Jr A
9.350
9.075
7T
9.375
9.000
1
9.650
9.525
1
9.475
9.175
7
37.500
36.775
2
4
Swartzentruber, Jenna
Buckeye Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr A
9.850
9.600
3T
9.675
8.750
10
9.650
8.850
12T
9.625
8.675
12
38.275
35.875
11
7
George, Kendall
Buckeye Gymnastics
07A
10
Jr B
9.725
9.025
10
9.525
8.450
9
9.625
9.375
2
9.600
9.200
5T
37.675
36.050
6
7
Lanzador, Haven
Buckeye Gymnastics
07A
10
Sr A
9.200
9.025
4
9.200
8.500
4
9.625
8.725
5
9.325
8.650
4
37.125
34.900
4
9
Beckwith, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
08A
10
Jr B
9.675
9.300
9
9.450
9.000
9T
9.600
9.075
8
9.725
9.225
9
38.325
36.600
10
9
Clinger, Leanne
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
9
Sr B
9.550
8.925
5
9.350
8.575
4
9.600
9.150
1
9.400
9.025
4
37.400
35.675
1T
9
Corder, Hayley
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
9
Jr A
9.400
9.075
7T
9.325
8.100
9T
9.600
9.100
5
9.450
9.275
4T
36.650
35.550
7
9
Hayashi, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
07A
10
Jr B
9.375
8.850
11
9.450
8.050
11
9.600
8.375
11T
9.450
8.800
7T
37.325
34.075
10
13
Aepli, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr B
9.825
9.500
5T
9.700
8.775
13
9.575
9.200
9T
9.575
8.750
14
38.100
36.225
11
14
Compson, Delaney
Buckeye Gymnastics
09B
8
Jr A
9.250
9.100
5T
9.225
8.250
11
9.550
9.150
6
9.300
9.000
8T
37.150
35.500
10
14
Saunders, Marissa
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
9
Jr A
9.525
8.950
10T
9.325
8.425
6T
9.550
8.525
12
9.300
9.200
6
37.625
35.100
10
16
Malas, Raina
Buckeye Gymnastics
07A
10
Jr B
9.650
9.350
5
9.300
9.050
4
9.525
9.000
6
9.625
9.200
5T
37.775
36.600
4
16
Beckwith, Nikki
Buckeye Gymnastics
07A
10
Jr A
9.475
9.025
8T
9.750
8.650
8
9.525
9.100
6
9.650
8.000
12
37.950
34.775
8
18
Fickell, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
7
Jr A
9.175
8.925
8
8.900
8.900
10
9.500
8.825
8
9.475
9.475
4
36.525
36.125
6
18
Martin, Natalie
Buckeye Gymnastics
09B
8
Jr A
9.450
9.250
4
9.550
8.450
9
9.500
8.950
8
9.575
9.475
2T
38.025
36.125
5
20
Smith, Emerson
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
7
Jr A
9.550
8.775
10
9.750
9.175
8
9.475
8.800
9
9.575
9.050
13
37.550
35.800
12
21
Hale, Hannah
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
7
Sr B
9.425
9.050
6
9.425
8.800
6
9.450
9.300
3
9.600
9.475
1
37.600
36.625
4
21
Balser, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
07A
10
Jr A
9.650
8.800
10
9.700
8.600
9
9.450
8.500
8
9.650
9.125
3
38.100
35.025
7
23
Dankow, Chloe
Buckeye Gymnastics
09B
8
Sr B
9.125
8.950
4
9.475
9.350
2
9.425
8.875
3
9.400
9.100
2T
37.375
36.275
1
23
Wahl, Adyson
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
9
Jr A
9.200
8.950
10T
8.400
7.650
13
9.425
9.000
6
9.225
8.825
12T
35.900
34.425
11
23
Jarrell, Brooklynn
Buckeye Gymnastics
09B
8
Jr A
9.000
0.000
9.300
0.000
9.425
0.000
9.125
0.000
36.625
26
Compson, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
09B
8
Jr B
9.475
9.175
2T
9.475
8.950
7T
9.400
9.150
7
9.400
9.075
9
37.400
36.350
4
26
Downing, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
7
Jr A
9.425
8.475
14
9.500
9.225
7
9.400
8.600
10
9.650
9.525
2T
37.650
35.825
11
26
Robbins, Camryn
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
7
Sr A
9.325
8.575
11
9.150
8.975
7
9.400
8.700
7T
9.300
9.100
10
36.875
35.350
8
26
Ames, Maci
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
7
Jr B
9.400
8.650
12T
9.300
8.750
9
9.400
8.525
13
9.175
9.100
10
36.150
35.025
12
30
Valus, Kelsi
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
7
Jr B
9.350
8.725
11
9.525
9.100
8
9.350
8.825
6T
9.400
9.200
9
37.225
35.850
8
30
Koch, Kellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
9
Jr A
9.250
8.875
12
9.225
7.725
12
9.350
8.325
13
9.300
8.975
11
36.750
33.900
12
30
Fabian, Lindsay
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
9
Sr B
9.150
9.000
4
9.350
0.000
11T
9.350
8.900
4
9.300
7.900
12
36.900
33.800
6
33
Noteman, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
9
Sr B
9.300
8.850
6
9.250
8.950
1
9.300
8.875
5
9.400
9.000
5
37.050
35.675
1T
34
Miller, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
9
Sr A
9.375
9.150
3
9.350
0.000
10T
9.250
7.800
12
9.450
9.250
4
36.325
34.525
6
34
Boone, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
09B
8
Sr B
9.100
8.100
7
8.550
7.550
8
9.250
0.000
9T
9.575
9.225
1
35.850
24.875
10
36
Miller, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
07A
10
Sr A
9.350
9.125
2T
9.125
9.050
2
9.200
8.425
7
9.200
8.925
2
36.275
35.525
2
37
Boyd, Katherine
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
7
Jr B
9.375
8.500
14
9.100
8.450
13
9.175
8.175
14
9.475
8.700
13
36.425
33.825
13
38
Vass, Dia
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
7
Jr A
9.000
9.000
7
8.875
8.875
11
8.975
8.975
6
9.200
9.200
11
36.050
36.050
7T
39
Deitrick, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
7
Sr B
9.350
9.350
2T
8.700
8.600
8T
8.900
8.850
9
9.500
9.300
4T
36.375
36.100
5
40
Naegele, Abby
Buckeye Gymnastics
07A
10
Jr C
9.325
9.325
2T
0.000
0.000
5T
0.000
0.000
6
9.400
9.400
1T
18.725
18.725
5