MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
District Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-09-21
2013-09-22
Golden Grip Gymnastics
Click here
175
District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Eagle Gymnastics Academy
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
3A,
4A,
5A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Decker, Morgan
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Junior A
9.500
9.500
4
9.350
9.350
3
9.400
9.400
1
9.300
7.600
12
35.850
35.850
7
2
Richey, Anna
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Junior C
9.700
9.500
7T
9.300
9.300
8T
9.400
8.850
7
9.500
9.150
11
37.100
36.800
8
2
Poche, Morgan
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.750
8.900
6T
9.500
9.300
5T
9.400
9.150
7T
9.425
9.150
6T
37.800
36.500
4
2
Davis, Parker
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
1
3A
All Age Divisions
9.200
9.200
5T
9.300
9.300
2
8.425
7.900
9
8.800
8.450
9
35.025
34.850
5
5
Spillum, Kasidy
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.450
9.000
4T
9.200
9.200
8T
9.100
9.000
13T
9.375
8.600
13
36.650
35.800
9T
5
Poduska, Annabel
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Junior C
9.550
8.600
13
9.200
9.200
10
9.125
8.500
11T
9.500
9.450
5
36.600
35.750
12
7
Bryant, Hailey
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Junior A
9.700
9.400
5
8.900
8.900
9
9.250
9.250
2
9.600
8.900
5T
36.450
36.450
2
7
Poche, Layla
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Senior B
9.575
8.800
13
9.300
8.900
10
9.650
8.850
7
9.700
9.050
9T
37.500
35.600
10
9
Hodes, Madison
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
5
Jr/Sr 10+
9.525
9.025
1
9.300
8.800
1
9.650
9.050
1
9.675
9.100
1
37.500
35.975
1
9
Carolina Faoro, Maria
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
1
3A
All Age Divisions
9.350
9.300
2T
9.200
8.800
6T
8.800
8.300
3T
9.200
9.000
3T
36.550
35.400
3
9
Nelson, Emma
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Junior B
9.600
9.600
1T
8.800
8.800
13
8.400
8.150
12
9.200
8.800
11T
35.350
35.350
13
12
Copper, Emma
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
1
2
All Age Divisions
8.800
8.800
8T
8.700
8.700
16T
8.200
8.100
23T
9.000
8.300
17T
33.900
33.900
18T
13
Bower, Anna
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
5A
All Age Divisions
9.450
9.450
1
9.000
8.600
4
9.500
8.425
2
8.900
8.125
6
34.950
34.600
1
14
Terrell, Kiersten
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.600
9.200
2T
8.900
8.300
21T
9.025
8.850
16
9.500
9.400
3T
36.325
35.750
11
14
Mumbru, Pallie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
1
3A
All Age Divisions
9.800
9.400
1
9.200
8.300
14
8.800
8.500
2
9.050
9.050
1T
36.750
35.250
4
16
Gamble, Lauren
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
5A
All Age Divisions
8.700
8.550
5
8.800
8.200
6
9.400
7.800
7
9.050
8.200
5
35.050
32.750
7
17
Davidsen, Abby
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
5
Jr/Sr 10+
9.550
9.000
2
9.650
8.150
2
9.325
8.650
2
9.625
8.825
2
37.300
34.625
2
18
Poole, Laura
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
1
3A
All Age Divisions
9.200
9.100
7T
9.200
8.000
15
9.000
7.100
16
9.150
8.650
7
36.150
32.850
11