MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Rising Stars Novemberfest Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-11-03
2012-11-04
Rising Stars Gymnastics
Click here
193
Rising Stars Novemberfest Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TNT Gymnastics Center
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
EN,
EO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Wright, Chayce
TNT Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
2
All Age Divisions
9.400
9.100
26T
9.100
9.100
18T
9.400
9.000
25T
9.400
8.900
24T
36.600
36.100
23
2
Dassa, Madison
TNT Gymnastics Center
4
4
youth
9.525
9.525
1
8.675
7.400
5
9.100
8.800
1
9.200
8.750
2
36.175
34.475
2
2
Miller, Gracey
TNT Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
3
7 middle
9.550
0.000
6
9.050
0.000
6
9.100
0.000
6
9.200
0.000
6
36.900
4
Feinberg, Veronica
TNT Gymnastics Center
4
3
9 & 10
9.000
8.100
7
9.100
9.050
6
8.700
8.250
7
9.150
8.100
7
35.950
33.500
7
5
Hansen, Leana
TNT Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
2
All Age Divisions
9.500
9.500
10T
9.100
9.050
21
9.200
9.200
17T
9.100
9.100
14T
36.850
36.850
15
5
Hyams, Ilise
TNT Gymnastics Center
4
4
child
9.700
9.500
1
8.950
8.800
2
8.750
8.475
2
9.100
9.050
2
36.500
35.825
1
5
Smith, Erin
TNT Gymnastics Center
4
4
junior
9.450
9.450
1
8.950
8.950
2
8.000
7.800
4
9.100
9.000
1
35.200
35.200
2
5
Walker, Isabella
TNT Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
3
7 middle
9.275
8.750
4T
8.750
8.750
2
9.025
8.650
4
9.100
8.750
1T
34.900
34.900
2
9
Mason, Makenzie
TNT Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
3
6 years
9.500
9.250
2T
9.450
9.450
2
9.100
9.000
5
9.050
9.000
3
36.750
36.700
3T
10
Brown, Audrey
TNT Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
2
All Age Divisions
9.200
8.900
30T
7.700
7.500
33
8.900
8.250
35
9.000
8.400
29T
34.200
33.050
33
11
Suggs, Emma
TNT Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
2
All Age Divisions
9.400
8.800
34T
8.850
8.400
28T
8.900
8.600
28
8.950
8.900
24T
36.100
34.700
29
11
Mahboob, Isabella
TNT Gymnastics Center
4
4
youth
9.300
9.300
2
8.725
8.725
1
8.700
7.825
4
8.950
8.500
3
35.350
34.350
3
11
Stroud, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics Center
4
4
youth
9.400
9.175
4
8.450
8.450
3
8.750
8.075
2
8.950
8.400
4
34.450
34.100
4
14
Sims, Sammie
TNT Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
3
7 oldest
9.200
9.200
3
9.250
9.250
3
9.050
9.050
3
8.900
8.600
5
36.100
36.100
3
15
Chung, Zoe
TNT Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
2
All Age Divisions
9.200
8.750
36T
8.800
7.350
34
8.900
8.500
30T
8.850
7.400
36T
35.650
32.000
34
16
Greenlund, Julia
TNT Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
2
All Age Divisions
9.200
9.200
21T
9.400
9.400
8T
9.250
9.250
15T
8.800
8.600
28
36.450
36.450
19T
17
Ferrall, Hannah
TNT Gymnastics Center
4
4
child
9.000
8.700
5
8.650
8.150
3
8.700
7.750
3
8.775
8.300
4
35.125
32.900
3
18
Platt, Ellie
TNT Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
5
junior
8.500
8.500
3
8.950
8.950
2
8.500
8.500
2
8.550
8.550
3
34.500
34.500
3
19
Lunsford, Emma
TNT Gymnastics Center
4
4
youth
8.300
8.300
5
7.600
7.600
4
7.800
7.800
5
8.350
8.350
5
32.050
32.050
5
20
Fahmy, Laila
TNT Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
EN
all
9.200
9.200
1
7.175
7.175
2
6.025
6.025
3
8.150
8.150
2
30.550
30.550
2
21
Pretlett, Isabella
TNT Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
2
All Age Divisions
8.700
8.700
38
9.200
9.200
16T
9.000
9.000
25T
8.100
8.100
32
35.000
35.000
27T