MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2011 Atlantis Crown Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-12-16
2011-12-18
Unknown
Click here
285
2011 Atlantis Crown Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Branch Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Carless, Emily
Branch Gymnastics
3
8
Jr 8-11
9.400
8.700
2
9.675
9.025
3
9.400
8.700
5
9.575
9.450
1
37.900
35.875
3
2
Carless, Sarah
Branch Gymnastics
3
8
Jr 12-13
8.800
7.350
16
9.450
9.200
1
9.250
8.925
3
9.475
9.300
2
36.625
34.775
5
3
Bassett, Sarah
Branch Gymnastics
3
7
12-13 yrs
9.450
9.175
3
9.650
9.450
2
9.100
8.850
1T
9.175
9.075
3
36.950
36.550
1
3
Edgren, Kendall
Branch Gymnastics
3
7
8-11 yrs
9.150
8.150
19
9.225
6.150
19
9.350
7.800
16
9.300
9.075
9T
37.025
31.175
19
5
Haradine, Carson
Branch Gymnastics
3
8
Sr 14-16+
8.450
7.825
10
8.250
7.400
12
9.200
8.375
8
9.200
8.950
8T
34.600
32.550
10
6
Aleman, Elena
Branch Gymnastics
3
7
8-11 yrs
9.075
8.500
12T
9.400
8.925
5
9.150
8.850
5
9.200
8.900
14T
36.500
35.175
6
7
Trunick, Addison
Branch Gymnastics
2
6
Ch 7-11
8.700
8.700
9T
8.400
8.400
4
8.725
8.700
7
8.750
8.750
4T
34.550
34.550
4
7
Nickel, Alex
Branch Gymnastics
4
9
Sr 16+
9.375
8.525
5
9.475
8.375
1
9.400
8.200
2
9.375
8.750
3
37.375
33.850
2
7
Ertman, Arin
Branch Gymnastics
2
XG
10 + yrs
9.000
8.825
5
9.050
7.450
7
8.300
8.300
6
9.150
8.750
6T
35.050
33.325
6
7
Traxler, Allison
Branch Gymnastics
1
4
Ch 8-9
9.150
8.525
14
9.275
8.350
8T
8.900
7.400
13T
9.200
8.750
7
36.500
33.025
11
7
Schafer, Allyson
Branch Gymnastics
2
6
Ch 7-11
9.025
9.025
7T
5.850
5.850
13
9.050
9.050
2
8.750
8.750
5T
32.675
32.675
9
12
Potter, Nyah
Branch Gymnastics
1
XB
8-10 yrs
8.450
8.450
3
8.950
8.750
3
8.900
8.450
5
8.900
8.650
2
34.875
34.300
4
12
Moore, Kyra
Branch Gymnastics
2
5
9-11 yrs
9.175
8.050
12T
9.000
8.575
9
8.800
8.050
13
9.050
8.650
8
35.550
33.325
10
14
Jamann, Emilee
Branch Gymnastics
1
XB
11yrs +
8.700
8.350
1
8.800
8.800
3
9.225
8.800
1
8.775
8.600
1
35.400
34.550
1
14
Gilbert, Ruby
Branch Gymnastics
1
4
Ch 8-9
9.150
9.000
10T
9.600
8.350
7T
9.050
7.450
12
9.175
8.600
8
36.975
33.400
10
14
Haradine, Campbell
Branch Gymnastics
3
7
8-11 yrs
8.875
8.350
16
8.275
6.650
17
8.500
8.150
11T
9.050
8.600
16
34.075
31.750
17
17
Edgren, Reagan
Branch Gymnastics
2
XS
11+ yrs
8.775
8.600
6T
9.050
8.150
6
8.800
8.000
5
8.900
8.450
6
35.425
33.200
5
18
Ertman, Alisa
Branch Gymnastics
2
XS
8-10 yrs
8.525
8.200
3
8.400
8.200
1
8.725
8.600
2
9.000
8.425
2
34.500
33.425
2
19
Dudek, Kylie
Branch Gymnastics
4
9
Sr 16+
9.325
8.725
2
9.400
6.175
8
9.025
6.950
7
9.325
8.300
4
36.550
30.150
7
20
Lewis, Shayna
Branch Gymnastics
2
6
Jr 12-14+
8.475
8.475
7
8.975
8.600
3
8.975
8.725
2
8.875
8.250
4
34.500
34.050
5
21
Edgren, Carson
Branch Gymnastics
1
4
Ch 8-9
8.200
8.200
15
6.600
6.600
14
7.650
7.650
11
8.000
8.000
14
30.450
30.450
15
22
Milroy, Izzy
Branch Gymnastics
1
3
6-7 yrs
9.525
7.600
6
9.600
7.000
6
9.500
8.450
4
9.450
7.900
6
38.075
30.950
6