6# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | McCracken, Kyra | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 9.400 1 | 9.525 1 | 9.450 1 | 9.450 1 | 37.825 1 |
2 | DeGuzman, Kaitlin | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Sr A | 9.025 1 | 9.350 1 | 9.650 1 | 9.250 1 | 37.275 1 |
3 | Cummings, Payton | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 1T | 9.100 1 | 9.150 5 | 9.100 3 | 36.900 1 |
4 | Mendoza, Bianca | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.375 1T | 9.300 1 | 9.025 2 | 9.175 1 | 36.875 1 |
5 | Phillips, Caroline | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 9.050 2 | 9.350 2 | 9.275 3 | 9.150 4 | 36.825 2 |
6 | Flory, Colbi | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.050 4 | 9.450 1 | 9.775 1 | 9.475 1 | 36.750 1 |
6 | McCrea, Morgan | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.650 1 | 8.950 2 | 9.125 2 | 9.025 3 | 36.750 1 |
6 | Arreola, Sara | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 10 | 8.900 3T | 9.050 7T | 9.500 1 | 36.750 2 |
9 | Rose, Lauren | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.250 2 | 9.050 1 | 9.150 1 | 9.225 2 | 36.675 2 |
10 | Carpenter, Anyse | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 2T | 9.350 1 | 9.200 2 | 9.000 3 | 36.650 1 |
11 | Kiehne, Devon | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.350 3 | 9.350 1 | 9.525 1 | 9.250 1 | 36.475 1 |
12 | Brooks, Brenna | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.375 1 | 8.900 1 | 9.025 3 | 9.125 1 | 36.425 1 |
13 | Leyva, Gabriela | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.950 1 | 9.300 2 | 9.100 3 | 9.000 2 | 36.350 2 |
14 | Salinas, Tatum | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 17T | 8.800 6T | 9.400 1T | 9.150 2 | 36.250 3 |
15 | Matson, Savannah | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.325 3 | 8.800 3 | 9.450 1 | 8.650 3 | 36.225 2 |
16 | Phillips, Sara | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.150 1T | 8.375 1 | 9.675 1 | 8.950 2 | 36.150 1 |
17 | Sullivan, Ashlynn | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.400 4 | 9.075 3 | 9.350 2 | 9.175 3 | 36.000 3 |
18 | Payne, Savonnah | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.200 3 | 8.500 3 | 8.850 3 | 9.400 1 | 35.950 3 |
19 | Maxwell, Jamyiah | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.300 2 | 9.000 2 | 9.550 2 | 9.050 3 | 35.900 2 |
19 | Snyder, Morgan | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.250 1 | 8.950 1 | 9.100 1 | 8.600 1 | 35.900 1 |
21 | Baumann, Rachel | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.150 1T | 8.050 3 | 9.525 2 | 9.150 1 | 35.875 2 |
22 | Bowe, Tara | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 1T | 8.200 14 | 9.200 3T | 8.900 8T | 35.850 4T |
22 | Allen, Skylar | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 4T | 8.850 5 | 8.500 15T | 9.000 5T | 35.850 4T |
24 | Stevens, Asthyn | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.150 4 | 9.075 2 | 8.425 4 | 9.125 2 | 35.775 3 |
25 | Severance, Katelyn | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 8T | 8.450 10 | 9.050 7* | 8.900 8T | 35.750 6T |
25 | Bowman, Payton | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 20T | 8.900 3T | 9.050 7* | 9.050 4 | 35.750 6T |
27 | Decker, Madison | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 8T | 8.150 15 | 9.400 1T | 8.800 11T | 35.700 8 |
27 | Chang, Kimmy | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Sr A | 8.600 2 | 9.075 2 | 9.275 2 | 8.750 4 | 35.700 2 |
27 | Bolinger, Meredith | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.100 2T | 8.550 1 | 9.050 1 | 9.000 1T | 35.700 1 |
30 | Weisberg, Sarah | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.025 2 | 8.275 2T | 9.450 1 | 8.875 2 | 35.625 2 |
30 | Sparks, Amari | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.425 3 | 8.900 4 | 9.100 4T | 9.200 2 | 35.625 4 |
32 | Lowe, Morgan | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.025 1 | 8.750 1 | 9.125 1 | 8.675 1 | 35.575 1 |
33 | Leblanc, Noemie | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.200 3 | 8.650 1T | 9.100 1 | 8.550 3T | 35.500 1 |
34 | Colleps, Haley | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.200 1 | 8.175 2 | 8.900 3 | 9.000 1T | 35.275 2 |
34 | Brogan, Katie | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.000 4 | 8.200 4T | 9.075 2 | 9.000 2 | 35.275 2 |
36 | Welch, Kate | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 17T | 8.600 8 | 8.900 10 | 8.800 11T | 35.200 9 |
37 | Meek, Carly | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.525 1 | 8.300 3 | 8.150 5 | 9.200 1 | 35.175 3 |
38 | Neal, Rachel | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Sr A | 7.800 4 | 8.850 3 | 9.250 3T | 9.200 2T | 35.100 3 |
39 | Vinez, Alex | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.075 3 | 8.300 2 | 8.850 3 | 8.825 3 | 35.050 3 |
40 | Watson, Jordyn | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.000 5 | 8.775 4 | 9.025 4 | 9.175 2 | 34.975 3 |
41 | McBride, Katherine | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.500 1 | 8.875 3 | 9.325 3 | 8.250 5 | 34.950 4 |
41 | Shollenberger, Leina | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 4T | 8.050 2 | 9.100 3 | 8.800 5 | 34.950 2 |
43 | Davis, Julia | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.375 1T | 8.100 4 | 8.850 3 | 8.600 4 | 34.925 4 |
44 | Johnson, Jessica | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 6T | 7.700 18 | 8.800 11T | 9.000 5T | 34.900 10 |
45 | Martin, Kayla | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.775 3 | 8.275 2T | 9.275 2 | 8.550 3 | 34.875 3 |
46 | Everidge, Raven | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 4T | 7.100 7 | 9.500 1 | 9.250 1 | 34.850 3T |
46 | McCormick, Taylor | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 1 | 8.000 3 | 9.000 4T | 8.600 6 | 34.850 3T |
48 | Little, Grace | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.950 16 | 8.800 6T | 8.700 13 | 8.350 14 | 34.800 11 |
49 | Miller, Jordan | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 1T | 9.050 2 | 7.000 21 | 9.000 5T | 34.600 12T |
49 | Ghormley, Catherine | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 12T | 8.100 16 | 9.100 6 | 8.300 15 | 34.600 12T |
51 | Vaguine, Danielle | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.375 1 | 8.350 1 | 7.950 2 | 8.850 1 | 34.525 1 |
51 | Jo Leisey, Evi | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.875 5 | 8.650 1T | 8.450 4 | 8.550 3T | 34.525 4 |
53 | Pisano, Gina | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 4T | 8.500 9 | 8.600 14 | 7.900 17T | 34.500 14 |
53 | Railsback, McKenzie | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Sr B | 8.200 3 | 9.000 1 | 8.850 2 | 8.450 2T | 34.500 1 |
55 | Griffith, Alyssa | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.350 5 | 8.775 5 | 9.100 4T | 8.250 5 | 34.475 5 |
56 | Nguyen, Christina | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 12T | 8.250 13 | 8.450 17 | 8.600 13 | 34.400 15 |
56 | Douglas, Lauren | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.000 3T | 8.750 1 | 8.950 4 | 8.700 4 | 34.400 1 |
58 | Quiros, Karina | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.400 2 | 8.200 4T | 8.675 3 | 8.000 5 | 34.275 5 |
59 | Munsell, Hannah | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.000 3T | 8.200 3 | 9.050 1T | 9.000 1T | 34.250 2 |
60 | Eaton, Abby | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
5 |
Sr B | 8.400 2 | 8.150 2T | 8.925 1 | 8.750 1 | 34.225 2 |
61 | Test, Lydia | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 6T | 7.100 20 | 8.800 11T | 8.900 8T | 34.200 16 |
62 | Sorensen, Nikki | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 1 | 8.100 4T | 8.800 6 | 8.500 6T | 34.100 3 |
63 | Capper, Kayla | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.950 1 | 8.250 2 | 8.525 2 | 8.350 2 | 34.075 1 |
64 | Lewellen, Katelyn | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.400 2 | 8.225 4 | 9.150 2 | 8.250 3T | 34.025 3 |
65 | Brown, Isabella | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.100 2T | 7.100 3 | 8.950 2 | 8.850 3 | 34.000 3 |
66 | Piekarski, Lacey | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
5 |
Sr A | 7.900 3 | 8.625 4 | 9.250 3T | 8.100 5 | 33.875 4 |
67 | Ferguson, Amanda | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 14T | 8.000 17 | 9.200 3T | 7.500 20T | 33.700 17 |
68 | Amberkar, Nikita | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
6 |
All Age Divisions | 7.900 2 | 8.350 1 | 8.700 1 | 8.700 1 | 33.650 1 |
69 | O'Connell, Lauren | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.600 5T | 8.000 6 | 9.050 1T | 8.850 3 | 33.500 4 |
70 | Castillo, April | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.300 2 | 8.150 2 | 8.675 1 | 8.325 2 | 33.450 2 |
71 | Kiehne, Rachel | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.000 2 | 8.300 1 | 8.700 1 | 8.375 1 | 33.375 2 |
72 | Guevara, Ellise | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 7.950 4 | 8.950 3 | 8.200 4 | 8.250 3T | 33.350 4 |
73 | Bosworth, Liah | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
5 |
Sr A | 7.200 5 | 8.050 5 | 8.850 5 | 9.200 2T | 33.300 5 |
73 | Price, Emma | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
5 |
Sr B | 7.900 4 | 8.150 2T | 8.800 3 | 8.450 2T | 33.300 3 |
75 | Rose, Ashleigh | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.600 5T | 8.100 4T | 9.000 3 | 8.500 6T | 33.200 5 |
76 | McAllister, Kennedy | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.150 2 | 7.800 8 | 8.450 8 | 8.600 5 | 33.000 6 |
77 | Tienna, Nguyen | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.300 8 | 7.700 9 | 8.900 5 | 9.000 1T | 32.900 7 |
78 | Carithers, Sadie | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 17T | 8.350 12 | 8.100 19 | 7.500 20T | 32.850 18 |
79 | Simpson, Kaytlyn | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 14T | 8.400 11 | 7.400 20 | 7.900 17T | 32.700 19 |
80 | Anderson, Julia | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 10 | 7.500 5 | 8.400 8T | 8.300 8T | 32.600 5 |
81 | Turner, Kalli | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.100 3 | 7.100 5 | 8.700 5 | 8.675 4 | 32.575 5 |
82 | Knauth, Taylor | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.600 2 | 7.450 2 | 8.025 2 | 8.250 2 | 32.325 2 |
83 | Strain, Bonnie | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 6T | 7.300 6 | 8.200 10 | 7.900 10 | 32.300 6 |
84 | Hodes, Madison | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 2T | 5.000 9 | 9.000 4T | 9.100 2 | 32.200 7 |
84 | Tokarz, Taylor | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.600 5T | 7.500 10 | 8.600 7 | 8.500 6T | 32.200 8 |
86 | Ordieres, Katie | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
6 |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 1 | 7.500 3 | 8.150 2 | 8.300 2 | 32.150 2 |
87 | Amberkar, Neha | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
6 |
All Age Divisions | 7.800 3 | 8.300 2 | 7.700 3 | 8.200 3 | 32.000 3 |
88 | McGlothlin, Addison | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 8 | 6.700 8 | 8.800 6T | 7.700 11 | 31.900 8 |
89 | Sulzen, Lauren | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.200 9T | 7.850 7 | 8.400 9 | 8.400 9 | 31.850 9 |
90 | Pettett, Abby | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Sr B | 8.950 1 | 6.600 4 | 8.100 4 | 7.850 4 | 31.500 4 |
90 | Smith, Amberly | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 20T | 7.300 19 | 8.350 18 | 7.100 22 | 31.500 20 |
92 | Wright, McKinley | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 7.200 9T | 8.600 2 | 7.900 10 | 7.300 10 | 31.000 10 |
93 | Delair, Morgan | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 6T | 4.800 10T | 8.400 8T | 8.400 7 | 30.500 9 |
94 | Weaver, Katie | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 9 | 4.800 10T | 8.000 11 | 8.300 8T | 29.700 10 |
94 | Taylor, Kaedyn | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 22 | 4.600 21 | 8.500 15T | 8.100 16 | 29.700 21 |
96 | Cannon, Cassie | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 11 | 7.600 4 | 8.800 6T | 8.900 4 | 25.300 11 |
97 | Daulong, Bailey | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 11 | 0.000 22 | 0.000 22 | 7.800 19 | 16.950 22 |
|