MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Branson
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-03
2017-03-05
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
555
2017 Branson - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: South County Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Lehman, Kate
South County Gymnastics
5
4
Group 1
9.500
8.625
3
9.875
9.325
2
9.575
9.500
1
9.400
9.400
2T
37.425
36.850
3
2
Larsen, Karter
South County Gymnastics
5
4
Group 3
9.400
8.450
5
9.850
9.550
1
9.375
8.350
7
9.675
9.350
2
38.225
35.700
3
3
Hogan, Halle
South County Gymnastics
5
4
Group 2
9.300
8.875
2
9.775
8.975
2
9.325
9.250
4
9.250
9.250
3
37.300
36.350
2
3
Gillett, Sophia
South County Gymnastics
5
4
Group 1
9.200
8.300
6
9.775
9.225
4
9.300
9.150
7
9.175
9.175
8
36.475
35.850
6
5
Schmitz, Abby
South County Gymnastics
5
4
Group 1
9.200
7.675
11
9.750
9.050
6
9.575
9.375
5
9.325
9.325
6
37.450
35.425
7
6
Grammer, Shelby
South County Gymnastics
5
4
Group 7
9.375
8.900
1
9.725
9.050
1
9.500
9.500
1
9.600
9.600
1
37.650
37.050
1
7
Moore, Mariah
South County Gymnastics
8
3
Group 5
9.750
9.750
1
9.700
9.250
1
9.425
9.425
1
9.600
9.500
1
37.925
37.925
1
8
Jones, Jayme
South County Gymnastics
8
3
Group 3
9.675
9.675
1
9.650
9.125
1
9.550
9.075
2
9.475
9.475
3
37.450
37.350
1
8
Carlson, Ava
South County Gymnastics
8
3
Group 4
9.625
9.625
2T
9.650
9.075
2
9.200
8.875
5
9.600
9.600
1
37.550
37.175
2
10
Danzy, Lailah
South County Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.700
9.700
2
9.600
9.300
1T
9.600
8.800
6
9.775
9.775
1
37.900
37.575
1
10
Pritchett, Addyson
South County Gymnastics
1
XS
Group 1
9.175
9.050
3
9.600
9.500
2
9.175
9.125
2
9.275
9.225
4
37.075
36.900
3T
10
LaGrone, Halo
South County Gymnastics
1
XS
Group 1
8.625
8.625
6
9.600
9.400
4
8.700
8.700
4T
8.650
8.650
7
35.375
35.375
5
13
Pritchett, Saylor
South County Gymnastics
2
XG
Group 3
9.075
8.850
7
9.575
9.400
3
9.175
8.350
6T
9.350
9.350
6
36.925
35.950
4
13
Vivian, Chloe
South County Gymnastics
5
4
Group 2
8.825
8.500
3T
9.575
9.100
1
9.100
9.075
6
9.125
9.125
4
35.800
35.800
3
15
Wilson, Cierra
South County Gymnastics
8
3
Group 3
9.725
9.725
1
9.550
9.125
2
9.400
7.750
8
9.400
9.400
1
37.600
36.000
2
15
Hall, Sadie
South County Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.575
9.575
4
9.550
9.125
3
9.350
8.325
8
9.175
8.975
7
36.700
36.000
6
15
Nowlin, Landry
South County Gymnastics
5
4
Group 2
8.450
8.350
6T
9.550
8.575
7
9.350
9.350
3
9.025
9.025
5
35.300
35.300
4
15
Gilstrap, Natalie
South County Gymnastics
4
5
Group 1
8.800
8.625
10
9.550
9.025
5T
8.750
8.750
7
9.000
8.650
10
35.750
35.050
10
15
Robinson, Kelis
South County Gymnastics
5
4
Group 3
8.450
8.450
5
9.550
8.700
5
9.000
8.725
8T
8.800
8.800
9T
34.675
34.675
7
20
Williams, Maya
South County Gymnastics
3
6
Group 6
9.475
9.250
3
9.525
8.975
1T
9.350
9.225
5
9.600
9.600
1
37.375
37.050
1
21
Barnard, Remi
South County Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.775
9.775
1
9.500
9.300
2T
9.425
8.850
3T
9.350
9.250
4
37.400
37.175
2
21
Herman, Caroline
South County Gymnastics
1
XS
Group 2
8.650
8.525
9
9.500
8.825
7
7.900
7.900
10
8.400
8.400
9
34.050
33.650
10
23
James, Abby
South County Gymnastics
2
XP
Group 2
9.450
9.100
4
9.475
8.700
3
9.700
9.000
3T
9.250
8.875
8
37.250
35.675
3
24
Abshere, Molly
South County Gymnastics
4
5
Group 1
9.275
9.150
5T
9.450
9.200
2
9.175
8.975
6
9.000
8.925
8
36.275
36.250
5
24
Brown, Ashlyn
South County Gymnastics
5
4
Group 1
9.150
8.450
5
9.450
8.975
7
9.475
9.450
3
9.250
9.250
7
36.325
36.125
5
24
Gerkin, Maddy
South County Gymnastics
1
XS
Group 2
9.175
8.875
3
9.450
8.950
4
9.300
8.875
4
9.350
9.225
3T
36.650
35.925
3
27
Ramsey, Gabrielle
South County Gymnastics
2
XG
Group 2
9.375
9.100
1
9.425
7.875
10
9.100
8.900
2
9.387
9.350
3T
36.750
35.225
4
28
Peck, Bailey
South County Gymnastics
1
XS
Group 1
8.600
8.200
11
9.400
9.125
6
9.325
9.325
1
9.625
9.625
1
36.275
36.275
4
28
Kulkin, Quincy
South County Gymnastics
6
9
Group 2
9.550
8.900
4
9.400
8.775
1
9.350
9.025
1
9.500
9.200
2T
36.925
35.900
1
30
Dixon, Taylor
South County Gymnastics
1
XS
Group 2
8.900
8.900
2
9.375
9.375
2
9.200
9.025
2
8.775
8.775
6
36.075
36.075
2
31
Darden, Abby
South County Gymnastics
2
XG
Group 4
8.750
8.750
6T
9.350
8.150
9
8.550
7.950
11
8.925
8.925
10
34.650
33.775
10
31
Hansen, Hailey
South County Gymnastics
1
XS
Group 1
8.750
8.300
9
9.350
8.575
9
8.850
8.300
10
8.450
8.350
10
35.275
33.525
10
33
Woodham, Hudson
South County Gymnastics
4
5
Group 1
9.425
9.250
3T
9.325
8.800
9
8.750
8.350
10T
8.950
8.800
9
35.525
35.200
8
34
Griesemer, Roxie
South County Gymnastics
2
XG
Group 1
8.750
8.750
6T
9.300
9.300
2
8.600
8.600
7
9.250
9.175
6
35.825
35.825
6
34
Elrod, Morgan
South County Gymnastics
1
XS
Group 4
8.800
8.550
11
9.300
9.300
2
8.800
8.600
11
9.150
9.150
9
35.600
35.600
11
36
Beeler, Capri
South County Gymnastics
5
4
Group 1
9.350
7.950
10
9.275
8.250
9
9.500
8.075
9
9.500
9.400
4T
37.125
33.675
9
37
Crancer, Audrey
South County Gymnastics
4
7
Group 3
9.625
9.350
6T
9.225
8.525
5
9.500
8.850
6T
9.450
9.425
3
37.150
36.150
4
37
Light, Adilyn
South County Gymnastics
1
XS
Group 2
8.950
8.600
8
9.225
8.475
10
8.950
8.675
5
8.525
8.450
8
34.950
34.200
8
37
Howard, Kinley
South County Gymnastics
1
XS
Group 2
8.900
8.850
5T
9.225
8.625
9
8.350
8.050
9
8.350
8.300
10
34.475
33.825
9
40
Squyres, Phoebe
South County Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.450
9.450
7
9.200
8.825
4
9.450
8.950
2
9.075
9.000
6
36.225
36.225
5T
40
Sutton, Maggie
South County Gymnastics
4
5
Group 1
9.225
8.750
9
9.200
8.825
8
8.650
8.350
11T
9.175
9.175
3
36.025
35.100
9
40
Critser, Elizabeth
South County Gymnastics
1
XS
Group 1
8.400
8.400
8
9.200
8.600
8
9.000
8.700
6T
8.975
7.925
11
34.350
33.625
9
43
Bedrosian, Audrey
South County Gymnastics
1
XS
Group 1
8.650
8.450
7
9.175
9.175
5
9.150
8.700
5T
8.800
8.500
9
35.350
34.825
7
44
Keeton, Paige
South County Gymnastics
8
3
Group 3
9.425
9.425
7T
9.150
8.600
3
9.150
9.050
3T
9.050
9.050
7T
36.150
36.125
4
44
Wallin, Lyric
South County Gymnastics
5
4
Group 5
8.900
8.350
9
9.150
8.250
11
9.175
9.175
4
9.175
9.175
5T
35.775
34.950
5
44
Gough, Chloe
South County Gymnastics
6
8
Group 1
9.500
9.025
6
9.150
8.575
5
9.350
8.275
8
9.475
8.650
9T
36.600
34.525
6
47
Burr, Kennedy
South County Gymnastics
1
XS
Group 3
8.750
8.750
7
9.100
9.100
5
8.950
8.675
6
8.500
8.350
8
34.875
34.875
6
47
Hester, Kaylee
South County Gymnastics
8
3
Group 4
9.325
9.325
9
9.100
8.575
4
9.000
7.925
11
8.200
7.800
11
34.750
33.625
10
49
Smith, Ella
South County Gymnastics
3
6
Group 1
8.850
8.825
4
9.075
8.750
2
9.375
8.875
5
9.375
9.375
3T
36.125
35.825
4
50
Sumaruk, Katarina
South County Gymnastics
8
3
Group 4
9.500
9.500
5
9.050
6.800
11
8.900
7.950
10
9.200
9.200
6
35.275
33.450
11
51
Susman, Rozlynn
South County Gymnastics
2
XG
Group 4
8.850
8.650
8
9.000
8.500
7
8.800
7.975
10
9.100
9.100
9
34.375
34.225
8T
52
Crofford, EmmaSu
South County Gymnastics
2
XG
Group 3
9.150
7.900
12
8.975
7.850
12
9.075
8.050
9
9.175
8.800
11
35.800
32.600
12
53
Matuszak, Hannah
South County Gymnastics
6
9
Group 2
9.550
8.800
5
8.950
7.975
2
9.050
7.450
6
9.150
8.900
5
36.000
33.125
3
53
DeSpain, Cheyenne
South County Gymnastics
2
XG
Group 5
8.400
8.400
10T
8.950
8.600
6
8.050
7.000
11
8.550
8.400
11
32.650
32.400
10
55
McIntosh, Avery
South County Gymnastics
1
XS
Group 3
8.700
8.250
8
8.900
8.800
7
8.950
8.550
7
9.025
9.025
4
34.750
34.625
7
55
Bowling, Addington
South County Gymnastics
4
5
Group 1
8.600
8.400
12
8.900
8.850
7
8.700
8.700
8
8.650
8.500
11
34.675
34.450
11
57
Parsons, Sydney
South County Gymnastics
6
9
Group 1
9.650
9.650
2
8.750
8.425
3
9.150
8.775
2
9.200
9.075
4
36.250
35.925
2
58
Tomasi-Marsten, Sophie
South County Gymnastics
8
3
Group 2
9.300
9.300
4T
8.700
7.100
7
8.750
8.450
5
8.575
8.575
4
34.500
33.425
5T
58
Walter, Elayna
South County Gymnastics
6
8
Group 2
9.275
0.000
11T
8.700
5.350
8
9.300
0.000
11
9.250
0.000
11T
36.500
5.350
11
60
Reilly, Cadance
South County Gymnastics
5
4
Group 2
9.375
7.800
11
8.250
7.400
11
9.700
9.400
2
9.275
9.275
2
35.300
33.875
8T
61
Smith, Rachel
South County Gymnastics
2
XP
Group 3
9.200
8.950
7
8.200
0.000
9
8.300
6.475
9
9.250
8.550
9
33.100
23.975
9
62
Waterman, Nicole
South County Gymnastics
6
8
Group 2
8.625
8.325
9
8.150
7.550
5
9.075
8.050
7
9.275
9.200
6T
34.525
33.125
6
63
Ferrari, Lauren
South County Gymnastics
2
XP
Group 2
8.625
8.575
8
7.950
7.250
9
8.800
8.650
4
9.175
8.950
7
33.525
33.425
6
64
Harris, Madeline
South County Gymnastics
6
9
Group 2
9.200
9.200
3T
6.900
6.400
4
8.900
7.875
5
9.200
9.200
3T
33.425
32.675
4