MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2012 ESGA Team Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-01-28
2012-01-29
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
Click here
241
2012 ESGA Team Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: IP
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
AP,
IP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Lee, Makenna
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2
IP
Age 13
9.725
9.325
4
9.400
9.400
1
9.075
9.075
1
9.425
9.425
2
37.350
37.225
1
2
Pellegrini, Olivia
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2
IP
Ages 14+
9.750
9.475
1
9.050
9.050
1
8.750
8.750
2
9.500
9.500
1
36.775
36.775
1
3
Supplee, Emily
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2
IP
Ages 7-10
9.250
9.250
1
9.600
9.075
1
9.025
9.025
3
9.350
9.275
3
37.225
36.625
1
4
Wolfe, Claire
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2
IP
Ages 7-10
9.525
9.150
2
9.200
8.750
3
9.550
9.225
2
9.450
9.450
2
37.625
36.575
2
5
Fronczak, Brianna
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2
IP
Ages 11-12
9.300
9.000
5
8.900
8.900
3T
9.200
9.200
1
9.250
9.250
1T
36.350
36.350
1
6
Gomaa, Eman
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2
IP
Ages 14+
9.550
8.925
3
9.250
8.825
4
9.100
9.050
1
9.475
9.475
2
36.600
36.275
2
7
Gomaa, Nacera
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2
IP
Ages 11-12
9.425
9.175
2
9.450
8.900
4T
8.750
8.750
3
9.000
8.900
5T
36.175
35.725
2
8
Schambers, Alexis
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2
IP
Ages 7-10
9.325
8.700
4
9.200
9.000
2
8.300
8.300
4
9.650
9.650
1
35.675
35.650
3
9
Barnett, Kelly
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2
IP
Ages 14+
9.400
9.400
2
8.950
8.950
2
8.000
8.000
5
9.175
9.175
3
35.525
35.525
3
10
Hibler, Grace
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2
IP
Age 13
9.825
9.350
3
9.100
8.775
4
8.200
7.825
6
9.325
9.325
3
36.125
35.275
2
10
Rappold, Carter
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2
IP
Ages 11-12
9.400
9.325
1
9.200
8.925
2
9.000
8.125
5
8.900
8.900
6T
36.400
35.275
3
12
Santaniello, Lucia
Mannettes
2
IP
Age 13
9.400
9.400
2
9.000
9.000
2
7.500
7.500
8
9.275
9.275
4
35.175
35.175
3
13
Frantz, Andrea
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2
IP
Age 13
9.700
9.425
1
9.150
8.150
8
9.000
8.025
4T
9.475
9.475
1
36.950
35.075
4
14
Gray, Makenzie
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2
IP
Ages 11-12
9.025
9.025
4
8.100
8.100
6
8.550
8.550
4
9.175
9.175
3
34.850
34.850
4
15
Carr, Sydney
Central Bucks School of Gymnastics
2
IP
Age 13
8.900
8.900
7
8.425
8.425
5
8.350
8.350
3
9.025
9.025
6
34.700
34.700
5
16
Knoll, Veronika
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2
IP
Ages 11-12
9.100
9.100
3
9.000
9.000
1
8.075
8.075
6
8.500
8.500
7
34.675
34.675
5
17
Wargo, Nicole
Mannettes
2
IP
Age 13
8.800
8.800
8
8.900
8.900
3
8.025
8.025
5T
8.925
8.925
8
34.650
34.650
6
18
Reiter, Mallory
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2
IP
Ages 11-12
8.700
8.700
7
7.850
7.850
7
8.875
8.875
2
8.975
8.975
4
34.400
34.400
6
19
Rappold, Mason
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2
IP
Age 13
9.375
9.075
6
8.550
8.300
6
7.600
7.600
7
9.150
9.150
5
34.225
34.125
7
20
Earnest, Rachel
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2
IP
Age 13
8.400
8.400
9
8.275
8.275
7
8.725
8.725
2
8.625
8.625
9
34.025
34.025
8
21
Bovarnick, Alison
Mannettes
2
IP
Age 13
9.275
9.275
5
8.050
8.050
9
7.400
7.400
9
8.950
8.950
7
33.675
33.675
9
22
Yocum, Shannon
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2
IP
Ages 14+
8.750
8.675
4
8.500
7.300
5
8.800
8.200
4
9.000
8.625
4
34.300
32.800
4
23
Isabella Dotson, Mary
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2
IP
Ages 7-10
9.000
8.875
3
9.100
0.000
4
9.300
9.250
1
9.150
9.150
4
36.375
27.275
4
24
Ross, Alexandra
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2
IP
Ages 11-12
8.875
8.875
6
8.150
8.150
5
0.000
0.000
7
9.250
9.250
2T
26.275
26.275
7
25
Behar, Dena
Mannettes
2
IP
Ages 14+
0.000
0.000
5
8.900
8.900
3
8.225
8.225
3
0.000
0.000
5
17.125
17.125
5