MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
John Pancott Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-02-10
2012-02-12
John Pancott Gymnastic Center
Click here
314
John Pancott Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: IO
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
AO,
IO,
NO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Betancourt, Mia
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2A
IO
JR
9.600
1
9.700
9.300
9.600
38.200
1
2
Lee, Makenna
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
JR
9.475
2
9.550
9.250
9.100
37.375
2
3
Supplee, Emily
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
JR
9.325
4
9.500
9.075
9.100
37.000
3
4
Isabella Dotson, Mary
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
JR
8.775
11
9.450
9.500
9.000
36.725
5
4
Gomaa, Nacera
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
JR
9.175
7
9.450
8.750
8.850
36.225
7
6
Daugherty, Brenna
Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC.
2A
IO
SR
9.125
6T
9.425
8.450
9.200
36.200
6
7
Hibler, Grace
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
SR
9.525
3
9.375
9.025
8.875
36.800
2
8
Gomaa, Eman
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
SR
9.325
4
9.300
9.100
9.100
36.825
1
8
Knoll, Veronika
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2A
IO
JR
9.100
8
9.300
8.950
8.950
36.300
6
10
Pellegrini, Olivia
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
SR
9.575
1
9.250
8.575
9.175
36.575
3
11
Lamb, Kate
Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC.
2A
IO
SR
9.125
6T
9.175
9.150
9.000
36.450
4
12
Wolfe, Claire
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
JR
9.300
5
9.150
9.200
9.225
36.875
4
13
Schapiro, Tasha
Bucks Gym II
2A
IO
SR
8.600
10
9.125
0.000
9.100
26.825
11
14
Fronczak, Brianna
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
JR
8.850
9
9.100
8.900
8.850
35.700
11
15
Barnett, Kelly
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2A
IO
SR
9.300
5
9.050
8.850
9.150
36.350
5
16
MacArthur, Tracey
Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC.
2A
IO
SR
8.350
12
9.000
9.000
8.850
35.200
8
17
Bannon, Alexa
Bucks Gym II
2A
IO
JR
8.800
10
8.850
9.175
9.200
36.025
9
17
Schambers, Alexis
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
JR
9.350
3
8.850
8.600
9.150
35.950
10
19
Earnest, Rachel
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2A
IO
SR
8.400
11
8.725
8.700
8.900
34.725
9
20
McHugh, Bailey
Bucks Gym II
2A
IO
SR
8.825
9
8.700
0.000
8.900
26.425
12
21
Ross, Alexandra
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2A
IO
JR
9.250
6
8.675
9.050
9.125
36.100
8
22
Gray, Makenzie
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2A
IO
JR
8.450
12
8.525
9.475
9.200
35.650
12
23
Reiter, Mallory
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2A
IO
JR
8.275
13
8.500
8.725
9.175
34.675
13
24
Yocum, Shannon
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
SR
8.850
8
8.475
8.200
8.400
33.925
10
25
Frantz, Andrea
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
SR
9.550
2
8.400
8.750
8.950
35.650
7