XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Mignogna, Eden | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.550 1 | 9.675 1 | 9.875 1 | 9.700 1 | 38.800 1 |
2 | Hetzer, Holli | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.650 1 | 9.525 1 | 9.650 1 | 9.525 1 | 38.350 1 |
3 | Wennerstrom, Halleah | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.425 1 | 9.325 1 | 9.700 1 | 9.400 1 | 37.850 1 |
4 | Rietz, Polly | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.200 1 | 9.425 3 | 9.800 1 | 9.375 1 | 37.800 1 |
5 | Caslow, Sofia | McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.825 4 | 9.450 2 | 9.350 2 | 8.950 2 | 36.575 2 |
6 | Shamir, Maya | McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.000 2 | 9.550 1 | 9.150 3 | 8.775 3 | 36.475 3 |
6 | Pobolish, Lauran | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.850 2 | 9.100 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.025 1 | 36.475 1 |
8 | Williams, Aliyah | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.100 2 | 9.150 2 | 9.375 4 | 8.775 3 | 36.400 2 |
8 | Rood, Emma | Synergy Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.025 3 | 9.125 2 | 9.350 3 | 8.900 3 | 36.400 2 |
10 | Deer, Lily | IGM Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.950 4 | 8.800 4 | 9.575 2 | 9.050 2 | 36.375 3 |
11 | Hoen, Luisa | IGM Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.750 3 | 8.950 3 | 9.325 3 | 8.800 2 | 35.825 2 |
12 | Shumate, Paige | Synergy Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.850 4 | 8.625 8 | 9.500 2 | 8.725 4 | 35.700 3 |
13 | Burkhart, C.J. | IGM Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.600 5T | 9.175 4 | 8.750 5 | 8.750 4 | 35.275 4 |
14 | Messerli, Karleigh | Transform Academy |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.975 3 | 8.650 6T | 8.700 10 | 8.925 2 | 35.250 4 |
15 | Rudashevsky, Ella | IGM Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.500 7 | 9.250 2 | 9.125 3 | 8.200 6 | 35.075 2 |
16 | Moniza, Emma | Synergy Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.600 6 | 8.700 7 | 8.875 5 | 8.850 4 | 35.025 4 |
17 | Haaf, Josephine | Lakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.925 1 | 9.075 2 | 8.775 5 | 8.200 8 | 34.975 3 |
18 | Czarnecki, Ava | Kids First Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr C | 8.600 1T | 9.050 3 | 8.800 1 | 8.450 1 | 34.900 1 |
19 | Carter, Tierney | Transform Academy |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.925 5 | 8.200 10 | 9.250 4 | 8.400 6 | 34.775 5 |
20 | Serovy, Mallory | Synergy Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.550 5T | 8.250 8 | 9.100 4 | 8.825 2 | 34.725 3 |
21 | Lovick, Dakota | IGM Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.750 5 | 8.575 9T | 9.475 3 | 7.900 8T | 34.700 5T |
21 | Florence, Jeanette | Infinity |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.650 6 | 9.100 3 | 8.600 12 | 8.350 5 | 34.700 5T |
23 | El Abiad, Olivia | Synergy Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.550 5 | 8.000 8 | 9.350 2 | 8.775 3 | 34.675 4 |
24 | Deutmeyer, Malea | Synergy Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.500 9T | 8.675 5 | 9.250 5 | 8.050 7 | 34.475 7 |
25 | Kendall, Reese | Kids First Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.050 2 | 9.000 3 | 8.850 6T | 7.300 11 | 34.200 6 |
26 | Bell, Brianna | Kids First Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr C | 8.600 1T | 9.400 1 | 8.700 2 | 7.450 7 | 34.150 2 |
26 | Hagler, Jenna | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.100 9 | 8.600 8 | 8.800 8 | 8.650 5 | 34.150 7 |
28 | Dvorak, Aubreyanna | Kids First Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.900 3 | 8.075 8T | 9.000 4 | 8.100 7 | 34.075 5 |
29 | Lewis, Brantlee | Infinity |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr C | 8.550 3 | 9.275 2 | 8.375 6 | 7.800 5 | 34.000 3 |
30 | Shraiberg, Lindsey | Lakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.550 5T | 7.350 11 | 9.300 2 | 8.675 4 | 33.875 4 |
31 | Kriegel, Madison | Prairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.500 9T | 8.575 9T | 8.850 6T | 7.900 8T | 33.825 8 |
32 | Poggenklass, Isabel | Kids First Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr C | 8.000 7T | 8.875 6 | 8.600 3 | 8.100 2T | 33.575 4 |
33 | Nicol, Norah | Prairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.375 7 | 8.725 6 | 8.400 10 | 8.000 8 | 33.500 8 |
34 | Callahan, Megan | Emerald City Gymnastics Inc. |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr C | 8.500 4 | 8.950 4 | 7.800 10 | 8.100 2T | 33.350 5T |
34 | Chuma, Delanie | Laketown Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr C | 8.150 6 | 8.925 5 | 8.425 4T | 7.850 4 | 33.350 5T |
36 | Coffelt, Jenna | McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.000 12 | 8.425 11 | 8.650 11 | 8.250 6 | 33.325 9 |
37 | Nelson, Annika | Lakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.700 4 | 8.425 5 | 8.000 11 | 8.100 9 | 33.225 5 |
38 | Netz, Evalee | Kids First Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr C | 7.750 11 | 8.775 5 | 8.850 6T | 7.800 10 | 33.175 9 |
38 | Ruegg, Marie | IGM Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.350 6T | 8.675 4 | 8.450 8 | 7.700 11 | 33.175 6 |
40 | Weber, Madeline | McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.150 11 | 7.900 10 | 8.750 5 | 8.300 5 | 33.100 5 |
41 | Hess, Briar | Kids First Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr A | 7.800 15 | 8.650 6T | 8.850 6T | 7.750 10 | 33.050 10T |
41 | Columbus, Chloe | Kids First Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.525 8 | 8.400 12 | 8.725 9 | 7.400 11T | 33.050 10T |
43 | Campbell, Maiya | McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr C | 7.700 12 | 8.400 9 | 8.575 9 | 8.300 7 | 32.975 10 |
44 | Henke, Rebekah | McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.600 5T | 8.275 6 | 8.175 9 | 7.850 9 | 32.900 6 |
45 | Utz, Brooklyn | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.000 12 | 8.250 7 | 7.950 10T | 8.650 5 | 32.850 7 |
46 | Sanchez-Masi, Eva | Kids First Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.750 2 | 8.600 5 | 8.000 10 | 7.400 12 | 32.750 6 |
46 | Fuller, Gracie | Infinity |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr B | 7.725 14 | 0.000 6 | 8.175 10 | 8.525 4 | 32.750 7 |
48 | Laubenthal, Ellie | Synergy Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.050 10T | 7.950 10 | 8.400 7 | 8.300 6 | 32.700 8 |
49 | Campbell, Paige | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr B | 7.400 13 | 8.075 9 | 8.450 9 | 8.750 3 | 32.675 7T |
49 | Campion, Haley | Emerald City Gymnastics Inc. |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.350 9 | 8.625 4 | 7.800 11 | 7.900 10 | 32.675 7T |
51 | Gonzalez, Abigail | McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.300 9T | 7.450 11 | 8.675 6 | 8.225 7 | 32.650 8 |
52 | Moniza, Gabrille | Synergy Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.700 3 | 8.525 6 | 0.000 7 | 6.800 13 | 32.600 9 |
53 | Fresh, Emma | Prairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr C | 8.450 5 | 8.575 7 | 8.200 8 | 7.350 8 | 32.575 7 |
54 | Harwood, Abbey | Laketown Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr B | 7.800 13 | 7.925 9 | 8.250 9 | 8.500 5 | 32.475 9 |
55 | Gulley, Madeline | Emerald City Gymnastics Inc. |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr B | 7.950 12 | 8.800 3 | 7.650 12 | 8.000 8 | 32.400 10 |
56 | Noteboom, Olivia | McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.050 11 | 8.175 7 | 7.800 13 | 8.275 6 | 32.300 10 |
57 | Frame, Eve | Emerald City Gymnastics Inc. |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.425 8 | 7.100 13 | 8.500 8 | 8.150 7 | 32.175 11 |
58 | Doby, Amani | Emerald City Gymnastics Inc. |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr A | 7.850 14 | 8.925 4 | 8.225 14 | 7.100 14 | 32.100 12 |
59 | Mathistad, Brae | Laketown Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr A | 7.450 15 | 8.450 5 | 8.675 6 | 7.400 12 | 31.975 9 |
59 | Eggermont, Madysen | Prairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.650 4 | 8.300 7 | 7.525 13 | 7.500 11 | 31.975 12 |
61 | Cahalan, Marissa | Prairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.100 9 | 7.850 11 | 7.950 10T | 7.900 8 | 31.800 10 |
62 | Sundstrom, Claire | IGM Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.350 6T | 7.650 10 | 8.475 7 | 7.250 14 | 31.725 11 |
63 | Sexton, Willow | Kids First Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.200 8 | 8.075 8T | 7.800 12T | 7.550 11 | 31.625 11 |
64 | Kountz, Zuzu | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.600 5T | 7.300 13 | 7.800 12T | 7.800 10 | 31.500 12 |
65 | Morris, Hailey | Laketown Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr C | 7.700 9 | 7.700 8 | 8.350 7 | 7.700 6 | 31.450 8 |
66 | Piller, Ava | Laketown Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.000 12 | 6.050 13 | 9.025 4 | 8.000 10 | 31.075 12 |
67 | Pauly, Maddy | Laketown Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.300 11 | 6.550 15 | 8.750 8 | 7.400 11T | 31.000 13 |
68 | Botkin, Janessa | Synergy Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.350 6T | 7.050 12 | 7.900 12 | 7.400 13 | 30.700 13 |
69 | Tsatsos, Eleni | Lakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr C | 7.450 14 | 6.900 11 | 8.275 11 | 7.850 9 | 30.475 11 |
70 | Wright, Amalisa | Kids First Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.250 10 | 7.300 12 | 6.900 14 | 7.950 9 | 30.400 13 |
71 | Rosendo, Genesis | Emerald City Gymnastics Inc. |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr C | 8.000 7T | 7.350 10 | 8.425 4T | 6.600 9 | 30.375 9 |
72 | Marten, Ava | Laketown Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.050 10T | 7.550 12 | 7.650 15 | 7.050 13 | 30.300 13 |
73 | Wells, Savanna | Laketown Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr A | 7.900 13 | 7.200 14 | 7.800 15 | 7.200 13 | 30.100 14 |
74 | Benesh, Aiko | Kids First Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr A | 7.850 13 | 6.500 15 | 8.275 8 | 7.000 14 | 29.625 14 |
75 | Graupmann, Megan | Laketown Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr C | 7.350 10 | 7.550 9 | 7.950 9 | 6.350 10 | 29.200 10 |
76 | Eccles, Emme | Laketown Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.350 8 | 6.400 13 | 7.550 12 | 6.850 13 | 29.150 12 |
77 | Schmitz, Ayla | Laketown Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr C | 7.650 13 | 6.500 12 | 7.500 13 | 7.250 12 | 28.900 13 |
78 | Nudera, Bella | Lakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr B | 6.850 14 | 6.050 14 | 8.700 6 | 5.600 14 | 27.200 14 |
78 | Anderson, Lillian | Laketown Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr A | 7.600 14 | 6.900 14 | 7.750 14 | 4.950 15 | 27.200 15 |
80 | Wawrzyniak, Kennedy | Laketown Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.000 10 | 5.450 14 | 7.475 14 | 4.600 14 | 25.525 14 |
81 | Adams, Alaini | Synergy Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.550 7 | 8.200 13 | 8.350 13 | 0.000 15 | 25.100 15 |
82 | Olheiser, Amelia | Laketown Gymnastics |
1W3 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.300 9T | 0.000 14 | 7.350 14 | 7.500 12 | 23.150 14 |
|