MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Acro For Autism 2017
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-04
2017-02-05
Aerial Stars
207
Acro For Autism 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
R,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Couch, Gabriella
Golden City Gymnastics
2
3
Group 1
9.700
9.250
2
9.500
9.250
1
9.375
8.800
3
9.275
9.200
2
37.500
36.500
2
2
Alride, Olivia
Golden City Gymnastics
2
3
Group 3
9.475
9.400
1
9.475
9.400
1
9.375
8.050
8
9.450
9.325
2
37.750
36.175
4
3
Purvis, Abigail
Golden City Gymnastics
2
3
Group 3
9.250
8.850
7
9.425
8.650
6
9.200
8.825
4
9.375
9.275
3T
36.500
35.600
5
4
Gallagher, Mackenzie
Golden City Gymnastics
2
3
Group 3
9.350
9.100
6
9.300
8.675
5
9.500
9.300
1
9.475
9.475
1
37.350
36.550
3
5
Freeman, Lillian
Golden City Gymnastics
2
3
Group 3
9.350
9.350
2
9.275
9.275
2
9.475
8.950
3
9.100
9.075
5
37.150
36.650
2
6
Sadler, Aria
Golden City Gymnastics
2
3
Group 2
9.425
9.350
2T
9.250
8.850
2
9.350
8.775
4
8.850
8.850
4
36.775
35.825
2
7
Bulger, Lila
Golden City Gymnastics
2
3
Group 1
9.325
9.325
1
9.200
9.150
2
9.425
9.000
2
9.350
9.350
1
36.825
36.825
1
8
Murshed, Yosr
Golden City Gymnastics
2
3
Group 3
9.400
9.200
5
9.150
8.700
4
8.950
8.450
7
9.050
9.050
6
36.550
35.400
6
9
Poe, Lola
Golden City Gymnastics
2
3
Group 2
9.200
9.000
6
9.125
9.000
1
9.000
8.750
5
9.025
8.725
5
36.325
35.475
3
9
Toohey, Madeleine
Golden City Gymnastics
2
3
Group 2
9.350
9.350
2T
9.125
8.250
7
8.650
8.325
7
9.200
8.625
6
36.275
34.550
7
11
Henderson, Jordan
Boca Twisters
2
3
Group 1
9.475
8.450
7
9.100
8.125
5
8.875
7.350
7
9.175
8.275
6
35.850
32.200
7
12
Ramirez, Celyse
DGA Tampa
2
3
Group 2
9.450
9.450
1
9.075
8.625
4
9.100
9.100
1
9.575
9.550
1
36.725
36.725
1
12
Clark, Lillian
Golden City Gymnastics
2
3
Group 3
9.300
9.300
4
9.075
8.625
7
9.375
8.700
5
8.825
8.475
8
36.500
35.100
7
14
Yarbrough, Emma
Golden City Gymnastics
2
3
Group 1
9.525
9.050
4
9.025
9.025
3
9.250
8.450
4
9.075
8.950
4
36.525
35.475
3
14
Schoolsky, Madison
Golden City Gymnastics
2
3
Group 2
9.350
9.100
5
9.025
8.650
3
9.325
9.000
2
8.725
8.600
7
36.350
35.350
4
16
Moncrieffe, Marley
Boca Twisters
2
3
Group 1
9.600
9.100
3
9.000
8.650
4
8.700
8.175
5
9.500
9.125
3
36.250
35.050
4
17
Bezerra, Melissa
DGA Tampa
2
3
Group 3
9.600
9.325
3
8.950
8.900
3
9.250
9.250
2
9.275
9.275
3T
36.750
36.750
1
18
Carney, Lola
Boca Twisters
2
3
Group 1
9.500
8.600
6
8.925
7.750
7
9.350
7.900
6
9.375
8.125
7
36.725
32.375
6
19
Blanton, Sianna
Golden City Gymnastics
2
3
Group 2
9.475
8.950
7
8.825
7.950
8
9.275
8.925
3
9.000
8.925
2
36.300
34.750
5
20
Damianov, Sofia
Extreme Air
2
3
Group 2
9.025
8.850
8T
8.800
8.500
6
8.850
8.350
6
9.350
8.875
3
35.225
34.575
6
21
Gaytmenn-McIntee, Alexia
Extreme Air
2
3
Group 2
9.250
9.250
4
8.700
8.550
5
8.350
7.200
10
9.400
8.400
9
35.025
33.400
8
22
Saini, Priya
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Group 3
8.550
8.550
8
8.400
8.400
8
8.550
8.550
6
8.600
8.600
7
34.100
34.100
8
23
Elms, Grace
Golden City Gymnastics
2
3
Group 1
9.000
9.000
5
8.350
8.000
6
9.175
9.175
1
9.100
8.775
5
34.950
34.950
5
24
Cecchini, Ava
Boca Twisters
2
3
Group 2
9.000
8.850
8T
7.750
7.550
9
8.100
8.100
8
8.575
8.575
8
33.075
33.075
9
25
Alekov, Sophia
Extreme Air
2
3
Group 2
9.150
8.450
10
7.600
6.700
10
8.200
7.600
9
8.150
7.475
10
32.800
30.225
10