MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Riverstreet Classic USAG
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2009-09-18
2009-09-20
Islands YMCA
Click here
146
Riverstreet Classic USAG - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Bowers, Katelyn
Emerald City Sports
2
3
JRB
9.725
9.375
2
9.450
9.050
2
9.575
9.050
1
9.550
9.550
1
37.775
37.025
1
2
Schley, Jada
Summit Gymnastics
2
3
JRB
9.250
9.250
3
9.550
9.400
1
9.500
8.650
3
9.500
9.200
3
37.250
36.500
2
3
Page, Abbie
Angier Gymnastics Plus
2
3
CH
9.425
9.425
2
9.300
9.300
1
9.050
9.050
1
9.350
9.350
1
37.125
37.125
1
4
Lewis, Addison
Emerald City Sports
2
3
CH
9.600
9.600
1
9.350
8.550
3
9.200
9.050
1
9.175
9.175
2
36.925
36.375
2
5
Porter, Lina
Gymnastics Unlimited
2
3
JRB
9.500
8.700
7
9.100
8.900
5
9.000
9.000
2
9.350
9.350
2
36.175
35.950
3
6
McIncrow, Lilly
Islands YMCA
2
3
JRA
9.200
9.200
3
9.150
8.350
3
8.600
8.600
3
9.250
9.250
1
36.050
35.400
1
7
Cannada, Kate
Emerald City Sports
2
3
JRB
9.400
9.200
4
8.950
8.950
4
9.200
8.350
7
9.100
9.100
4
35.975
35.600
4
8
Hunsinger, Sydney
Gymnastics Unlimited
2
3
JRB
9.250
8.900
6
8.800
8.350
6
8.875
8.500
5
9.300
8.800
6
35.875
34.550
6
9
Nay Williford, Nay
Angier Gymnastics Plus
2
3
SR
9.450
9.450
1
8.525
8.525
3
9.050
9.050
1
8.800
8.800
2
35.825
35.825
1
9
Joseph, Zaria
Summit Gymnastics
2
3
JRA
9.150
9.050
4
9.200
8.800
1
8.925
8.700
1
8.800
8.325
6
35.825
34.875
3
11
Holt, Dorothy
Gymnastics Unlimited
2
3
JRB
9.450
8.650
8
8.700
7.350
8
8.800
8.400
6
9.100
8.900
5
35.350
33.300
8
12
Farley, Ashley
Gymnastics Unlimited
2
3
JRA
8.800
8.600
7
8.900
7.850
5
9.075
8.450
5
8.950
8.450
4
35.325
33.350
5
13
Buchholz, Lily
Gymnastics Unlimited
2
3
JRA
9.425
9.425
1
9.000
8.750
2
8.725
8.400
6
9.000
8.675
2
35.275
35.250
2
14
Murray, Megan
Summit Gymnastics
2
3
SR
8.950
8.850
4
8.750
8.100
4
8.950
8.100
3
8.575
8.500
3
35.175
33.550
4
15
Hutto, Molly
Emerald City Sports
2
3
CH
9.500
9.075
4
8.600
8.600
2
9.000
8.250
4
8.550
7.975
7
35.100
33.900
4
16
Hoskins, Blake
Emerald City Sports
2
3
JRB
9.000
9.000
5
8.750
8.300
7
9.150
8.550
4
8.475
8.200
8
34.850
34.050
7
17
Schooley, Jessica
Summit Gymnastics
2
3
JRA
8.600
8.600
7
9.000
8.000
4
8.975
8.650
2
8.450
8.300
7
34.750
33.550
4
18
Haser, Mary
Emerald City Sports
2
3
CH
9.325
9.325
3
8.100
8.100
5
8.250
8.250
4
8.250
8.250
4
33.925
33.925
3
19
Schwarz, Jessica
Islands YMCA
2
3
CH
9.000
8.800
7
8.150
8.000
6
8.450
8.100
7
8.250
8.000
5
33.850
32.900
7
20
Strain, Katie
Angier Gymnastics Plus
2
3
SR
9.325
9.325
2
8.850
8.850
1
7.650
7.150
4
8.500
8.500
3
33.825
33.825
3
21
Johnson, Rachel
Golden Isles Gymnastics
2
3
CH
9.075
9.075
4
8.400
8.400
4
8.150
8.150
6
7.975
7.975
7
33.600
33.600
5
22
Blessett, Emma
Islands YMCA
2
3
CH
8.400
8.400
10
7.550
7.550
8
8.700
8.700
3
8.300
8.300
3
32.950
32.950
6
23
Martinez, Jordan
Angier Gymnastics Plus
2
3
JRA
8.950
8.950
5
7.150
7.150
7
8.500
8.500
4
8.100
8.100
8
32.700
32.700
7
24
Riegner, Savannah
Islands YMCA
2
3
JRA
9.350
9.350
2
7.450
7.450
6
7.250
7.250
8
8.500
8.500
3
32.550
32.550
8
25
Knight, Suzanna
Islands YMCA
2
3
CH
8.950
8.950
6
7.825
7.825
7
8.525
7.950
8
7.600
7.600
9
32.325
32.325
8
26
Orr, Sydney
Islands YMCA
2
3
CH
8.500
8.500
9
6.950
6.950
9
7.850
7.850
9
8.000
8.000
5
31.300
31.300
9
27
Mitchell, Dawson
Islands YMCA
2
3
CH
8.700
8.700
8
6.850
6.850
10
7.300
7.300
10
7.550
7.550
10
30.400
30.400
10