MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Aloha Invite/NAWGJ Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-09-11
2010-09-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
Click here
795
Aloha Invite/NAWGJ Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 2A
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Andersen, Lauren
Aerial Stars
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
9.325
9.325
6
9.650
9.650
1
9.450
9.450
1
9.700
9.700
1
38.125
38.125
1
2
Mallozzi, Marissa
Aerial Stars
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
9.425
9.425
3
9.150
9.150
5
9.200
9.200
4T
9.600
9.600
2
37.375
37.375
2
3
Covington, Aly
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
9.475
9.475
1
9.125
9.125
6
9.225
9.225
3
9.375
9.375
5
37.200
37.200
3
4
Luce, Emily
Aerial Stars
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
9.350
9.350
5
9.200
9.200
3
9.150
9.150
6T
9.400
9.400
4
37.100
37.100
4
5
Blackwell, Hannah
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
9.500
9.275
7T
9.300
9.300
2
9.450
9.350
2
9.150
9.150
8
37.075
37.075
5
6
Maxwell, Chloe
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp2
9.150
9.150
2
9.475
9.475
2
9.275
9.275
1
9.100
9.100
1
37.000
37.000
1
7
Batcho, Lauren
Aerial Stars
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
9.450
9.450
2
9.050
9.050
7
9.150
9.150
6T
9.225
9.225
6
36.875
36.875
6
8
Johnson, Adison
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
9.150
9.150
9
9.000
9.000
8
9.100
9.100
8
9.500
9.500
3
36.750
36.750
7
9
Whitman, Emma
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp2
9.250
9.250
1
9.675
9.675
1
8.850
8.850
4
8.900
8.900
4
36.675
36.675
2
10
Rasque, Katie
Aerial Stars
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
9.375
9.375
4
8.950
8.950
9
9.000
9.000
10
9.200
9.200
7
36.525
36.525
8
11
Kirkwood, Katie
Aerial Stars
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp1
9.400
9.400
1
9.150
9.150
1
8.550
8.550
6
9.375
9.375
1
36.475
36.475
1
12
Gruppuso, Bailey
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
9.250
8.950
10
9.175
9.175
4
9.050
9.050
9
8.700
8.700
10
35.875
35.875
9
13
Garthwaite, Chloe
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp1
9.325
9.000
2
8.950
8.950
3
9.050
9.050
1T
8.850
8.850
2
35.850
35.850
2
14
Jones, Katie
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp2
9.200
8.900
3
9.025
8.875
5
8.900
8.900
3
9.025
9.025
3
35.700
35.700
3
15
Conti, Amanda
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp1
9.000
8.800
6
9.100
9.100
2
9.000
9.000
3
8.700
8.700
4
35.600
35.600
3
16
Barrett, Chandler
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp2
8.800
8.800
5
9.100
9.100
3
8.600
8.600
6
9.050
9.050
2
35.550
35.550
4
17
Weatherholt, Jessica
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp2
9.400
8.750
6T
9.250
8.900
4
9.175
9.175
2
9.025
8.700
6
36.375
35.525
5
18
Gaimm, Hailey
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
9.275
9.275
7T
8.225
8.225
10
9.200
9.200
4T
8.800
8.800
9
35.500
35.500
10
19
Burks, Abigail
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp1
9.050
8.950
3
8.825
8.825
4
9.050
9.050
1T
8.375
7.900
6
35.025
34.725
4
20
Billingsley, Shaela
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp1
9.100
8.700
7
9.175
8.725
5
8.500
8.500
7
8.750
8.750
3
34.675
34.675
5
21
Jorge, Elizabeth
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp2
8.750
8.750
6T
8.300
8.300
6
8.650
8.650
5
8.800
8.800
5
34.500
34.500
6
22
Unzueta, Layla
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp1
9.050
8.850
4T
8.800
8.200
6
8.900
8.900
4
8.050
8.050
5
34.000
34.000
6
23
Hunt, Cheyenne
Bayside Sports Academy
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp1
8.850
8.850
4T
8.900
8.050
7
8.850
8.850
5
8.600
7.250
7
34.375
33.000
7
24
Gilby, Julia
Bayside Sports Academy
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp2
8.850
8.850
4
8.100
8.100
7
8.250
8.250
8
7.500
7.500
8
32.700
32.700
7
25
Burke, McKenna
Bayside Sports Academy
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
9.000
8.700
11
7.150
7.150
11
8.700
8.600
11
8.425
7.850
11
33.025
32.300
11
26
Westbrook, Codi
Bayside Sports Academy
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp2
8.800
8.700
8
9.325
7.400
8
9.250
7.550
9
8.550
8.050
7
35.925
31.700
8
27
Flynn, Katie
Bayside Sports Academy
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp2
8.750
8.500
9
7.950
7.100
9
9.050
8.500
7
8.450
7.350
9
34.200
31.450
9
28
Simmons, Mariah
Bayside Sports Academy
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp1
9.250
8.550
8
9.050
6.300
8
9.300
8.300
8
8.525
7.000
8
35.750
30.150
8