MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Xcel Regionals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-04-26
2018-04-29
Lightning City Gymnastics
2649
2018 Xcel Regionals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XS Division: XS b1 gp2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Vaughan, Harper
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
9.475
1
9.800
1T
9.425
7
9.325
4
38.025
2
2
Senter, Gracie
Hart Gymnastics Academy
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
9.400
2
9.650
6T
9.400
8T
9.125
19T
37.575
6
3
Watkins, Rylee
Hart Gymnastics Academy
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
9.275
3
9.775
3
9.650
1T
9.550
2
38.250
1
4
Llanas, Julia
Bay City Gymnastics
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
9.250
4
9.800
1T
9.300
11T
9.275
8T
37.625
5
5
Grip, Haylee
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
9.200
5
9.550
12
9.650
1T
9.250
12T
37.650
4
6
Sedlacek, Ava
The Gymnastics Revolution
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
9.175
6
9.750
4T
9.500
4T
9.300
5T
37.725
3
7
Contestabile, Addision
Jump Start Gym
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
9.100
7
9.650
6T
9.225
18
8.925
21
36.900
14
8
Mehaffy, Ashlyn
Ultimate Gymnastics
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
9.075
8
8.900
23
9.500
4T
9.250
12T
36.725
16
9
Villarreal, Noelee
Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
9.050
9
9.500
14T
9.075
23
8.675
22
36.300
20T
10
Smith, Jada
Elite Gymnastics II
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
9.000
10T
9.600
11
9.350
10
9.300
5T
37.250
9
10
Ward, Harper
WFG Tri County Gymnastics
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
9.000
10T
9.750
4T
9.150
21T
9.200
16
37.100
11T
10
Raymond, Alleigh
Jill Brown's Gymnastics
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
9.000
10T
9.325
22
9.175
20
9.150
17T
36.650
18
13
East, Samantha
LemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
8.975
13
9.525
13
9.300
11T
9.300
5T
37.100
11T
14
Whitley, Campbell
Stanly County Gymnastics
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
8.950
14
9.625
9T
9.300
11T
9.425
3
37.300
8
15
Whelan, McAllister
Florida Elite
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
8.925
15
9.500
14T
9.300
11T
9.275
8T
37.000
13
16
Shook, Kyndal
Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
8.900
16
9.500
14T
9.150
21T
8.575
23
36.125
22
17
Keen, Sarah
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
8.875
17
9.500
14T
9.475
6
9.275
8T
37.125
10
18
Bird, Emily
Gymnastics and More
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
8.825
18
9.625
9T
9.275
15T
9.125
19T
36.850
15
19
Livengood, Brynn
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
8.750
19
9.375
19T
9.625
3
9.600
1
37.350
7
20
Bitzer, Kodi
Planet Gymnastics
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
8.575
20
9.450
18
9.400
8T
9.250
12T
36.675
17
21
Conner, Raylee
Fusion
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
8.500
21
9.375
19T
9.275
15T
9.150
17T
36.300
20T
22
Grace Hawkins, Lily
Northwest Georgia Gymnastics Center
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
8.450
22
9.650
6T
9.275
15T
9.225
15
36.600
19
23
Grace Jones, Mary
Northwest Georgia Gymnastics Center
B1
XS
XS b1 gp2
8.175
23
9.350
21
9.200
19
9.275
8T
36.000
23