MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Heartland Spring Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
New Image Gymnastic Academy
890
2020 Heartland Spring Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: C1 Division: 8
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
B,
D,
10,
XB,
XP,
C1,
C2
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Mamykina, Maya
Discovery Programs
1S
C1
8
9.150
8.800
7T
9.400
9.400
1
9.300
8.800
5T
9.400
9.400
1T
36.750
36.400
1
2
Minder, Ava
Julies Gym
1S
C1
8
9.600
9.400
1
9.050
9.050
2
8.800
8.800
5T
8.900
8.900
11
36.150
36.150
2
3
Hetherington, Cameron
NYC Elite-Upper West
1S
C1
8
9.150
9.150
3
9.150
8.800
3T
8.900
8.900
2T
9.250
9.250
4
36.100
36.100
3
4
Luk, Zoe
NYCE Tribeca
1S
C1
8
9.025
8.850
6
8.500
8.500
10T
8.800
8.800
5T
9.350
9.350
3
35.500
35.500
4
5
Hetherington, Addison
NYC Elite-Upper West
1S
C1
8
8.600
8.500
12T
9.075
8.750
5
8.600
8.600
8T
9.100
9.100
6T
34.950
34.950
5
6
Herrera, Valentina
NYC Elite-Upper West
1S
C1
8
9.100
8.500
12T
8.525
8.300
20T
8.950
8.950
1
9.350
9.100
6T
35.675
34.850
6
7
Ehrlich, Nora
Discovery Programs
1S
C1
8
8.850
8.300
17T
9.050
8.500
10T
8.600
8.600
8T
9.400
9.400
1T
34.800
34.800
7
8
Treen, Georgina
NYC Elite-Upper East
1S
C1
8
9.200
8.500
12T
8.750
8.400
15T
9.150
8.600
8T
9.250
9.200
5
36.300
34.700
8T
8
Maslin, Elle
NYC Elite-Upper East
1S
C1
8
9.100
9.100
4T
8.500
8.100
23
8.900
8.500
11T
9.000
9.000
9T
35.150
34.700
8T
10
Romain, Amina
NYC Elite-Upper West
1S
C1
8
8.400
8.300
17T
8.550
8.400
15T
8.900
8.900
2T
8.900
8.600
16
34.200
34.200
10
11
Gardella, Kailee
Julies Gym
1S
C1
8
9.300
9.200
2
8.800
8.000
24T
9.100
8.900
2T
8.200
8.000
24
35.400
34.100
11
12
Tannebaum, Eliana
NYC Elite-Upper West
1S
C1
8
8.650
8.650
10
8.500
8.400
15T
8.000
8.000
17T
9.000
9.000
9T
34.050
34.050
12
13
Shah, Aleezah
NYC Elite-Upper West
1S
C1
8
8.800
8.100
22T
8.600
8.600
9
8.550
8.500
11T
9.225
8.800
12
35.075
34.000
13
14
Gardner, Dashiell
NYCE Tribeca
1S
C1
8
8.750
8.300
17T
8.650
8.650
6T
8.400
8.400
14
8.500
8.500
17T
33.850
33.850
14
15
Shasha Park, Alexandra
NYC Elite-Upper East
1S
C1
8
9.100
9.100
4T
8.400
8.400
15T
7.600
7.600
22
8.650
8.650
15
33.750
33.750
15
16
Etheridge, Morgan
NYCE Tribeca
1S
C1
8
8.700
8.700
9
8.625
8.500
10T
8.000
7.400
23
9.100
9.100
6T
33.700
33.700
16
17
Cancel, Isabella
New Image Gymnastic Academy
1S
C1
8
8.650
8.150
21
8.400
8.400
15T
8.500
8.300
15T
8.700
8.700
13T
33.550
33.550
17T
17
Grunden, June
NYC Elite-Upper West
1S
C1
8
8.100
8.100
22T
8.650
8.650
6T
8.300
8.300
15T
8.825
8.500
17T
33.550
33.550
17T
19
Zeitlin, Aila
NYCE Tribeca
1S
C1
8
8.250
8.200
20
8.650
8.650
6T
8.000
8.000
17T
8.500
8.500
17T
33.350
33.350
19
20
Dowshen, Neve
NYCE Tribeca
1S
C1
8
8.400
8.400
16
8.500
8.500
10T
8.000
8.000
17T
8.200
8.200
21T
33.100
33.100
20
21
Winnes, Kayden
Julies Gym
1S
C1
8
8.800
8.800
7T
8.800
8.800
3T
7.700
7.700
21
7.600
7.600
25
32.900
32.900
21
22
Goldstein, Emma
NYC Elite-Upper West
1S
C1
8
9.100
8.600
11
8.900
8.450
14
8.550
7.000
25
9.275
8.350
20
35.050
32.400
22
23
Pinto, Emily
Julies Gym
1S
C1
8
8.950
8.100
22T
8.000
8.000
24T
8.000
8.000
17T
8.100
8.100
23
32.200
32.200
23
24
Meek, Alondra
NYC Elite-Upper East
1S
C1
8
8.400
6.500
25
8.700
8.300
20T
8.500
8.500
11T
8.950
8.700
13T
34.200
32.000
24T
24
Rodriguez, Luciana
NYC Elite-Upper East
1S
C1
8
8.500
8.500
12T
8.200
8.200
22
8.100
7.100
24
8.500
8.200
21T
32.600
32.000
24T
26
Goldschmid, Maya
NYC Elite-Upper East
1S
C1
8
8.900
0.000
26
8.900
0.000
26
8.550
0.000
26
8.900
0.000
26
34.500