MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Crown of the Carolinas
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-11-09
2018-11-11
Thomas Gymnastic Training Center
Click here
1549
2018 Crown of the Carolinas - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sonshine Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
A2,
A3,
A4,
A5,
A6,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
Duggan, Evelyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
5R
4
Group A
9.625
9.400
1
9.650
9.625
4
9.800
9.800
2
9.675
9.600
1
38.425
38.425
1
Kauffman, Hannah
Sonshine Gymnastics
5R
4
Group A
9.375
9.175
3
9.775
9.775
1
9.950
9.900
1
9.850
9.550
2
38.400
38.400
2
Pittenger, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
6R
5
Group A
9.650
9.550
1
9.750
9.750
1
9.675
9.675
1
9.600
9.125
4
38.425
38.100
1
Mathena, Sydney
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group A
9.800
9.450
1
9.600
9.600
1
9.725
9.200
1
9.650
9.550
2
38.625
37.800
1
Leary, Raegan
Sonshine Gymnastics
6R
5
Group A
9.675
9.400
4
9.525
9.450
6
9.650
9.650
2
9.675
9.275
2
38.400
37.775
2
Stalls, Arden
Sonshine Gymnastics
5R
4
Group A
9.350
8.900
6
9.800
9.725
2
9.775
9.750
3
9.700
9.350
3
38.600
37.725
3
Navarro, Lucianne
Sonshine Gymnastics
5R
4
Group A
9.325
9.150
4
9.675
9.675
3
9.675
9.500
5
9.475
9.325
4
37.650
37.650
4
Carone, Teagan
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group A
9.300
8.800
9
9.425
9.375
1
9.375
9.375
1
9.400
9.400
1
36.950
36.950
1
Ganatos, Lillyanna
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group A
9.900
9.425
2
9.325
9.100
6T
9.350
8.875
7
9.575
9.375
5
38.125
36.775
5
Apple, Amelia
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group A
9.825
9.475
1
9.450
9.050
3
9.000
9.000
2
9.250
9.175
2
37.125
36.700
2
Millsaps, Ava
Sonshine Gymnastics
6R
5
Group A
9.575
9.425
3T
9.575
9.050
8
9.100
8.850
11
9.500
9.025
6
37.650
36.350
8
Hardy, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group A
9.225
8.950
9T
9.325
9.100
8T
9.125
9.125
3
9.175
9.125
8
36.300
36.300
7
Suciu, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group A
9.950
9.150
5T
9.750
9.100
9T
9.475
8.900
6
9.700
9.000
9
38.825
36.150
8
Pittenger, Gracen
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group A
9.300
9.300
2
9.375
9.200
2
9.150
8.675
4
8.900
8.800
5
36.200
35.975
3
Pounders, Chesney
Sonshine Gymnastics
6R
5
Group A
9.300
9.125
10
8.975
8.975
9
8.700
8.700
12
9.475
8.875
9T
36.100
35.675
11
Jones, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group A
9.700
9.150
6T
9.625
8.950
11
9.400
8.675
9
9.175
8.800
10
37.900
35.575
10
Lowe, Callie
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group A
8.750
8.750
10
9.125
8.925
4
9.000
8.550
6
9.025
8.950
4
35.175
35.175
4
Alexander, Natalie
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group A
9.800
8.950
5T
9.675
8.600
5T
9.700
8.500
7T
9.525
9.100
3
38.100
35.150
5
Gilberry, Liliana
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group A
9.750
8.950
10T
9.550
9.200
5
9.750
8.125
12
9.425
8.750
11
37.875
35.025
11
Bialosky, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group B
9.950
9.425
1
9.775
9.625
1
9.700
9.500
1
9.675
9.650
1
38.725
38.200
1
Greiner, Louise
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group B
9.725
9.200
6
9.525
9.525
1
9.450
9.175
3
9.650
9.525
1
38.050
37.425
1
Justice, Emily
Sonshine Gymnastics
6R
5
Group B
9.525
9.275
3
9.600
9.600
6
9.500
9.500
1
9.400
9.000
7
37.575
37.375
3
Lee, Emmy
Sonshine Gymnastics
5R
4
Group B
9.075
9.075
5
9.575
9.575
1
9.600
9.600
1
8.975
8.775
10
37.025
37.025
2
Beavers, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group B
9.950
9.400
2T
9.600
9.375
3
9.525
8.600
6
9.600
9.550
2
38.175
36.925
3
Wood, Peyton
Sonshine Gymnastics
5R
4
Group B
8.875
8.700
10
9.425
9.425
3T
9.500
9.500
2
9.500
9.300
2T
36.925
36.925
4
Medlin, Ava
Sonshine Gymnastics
5R
4
Group B
9.450
9.450
1
9.300
8.750
12
9.225
8.750
11
9.525
9.400
1
36.500
36.350
6T
Roe, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group B
9.575
9.350
2T
9.500
9.250
3T
9.500
8.925
5
9.300
8.750
8
37.400
36.275
4
O'Malley, Morgan
Sonshine Gymnastics
6R
5
Group B
9.275
9.000
8T
9.725
9.575
7
9.500
9.325
3
9.400
8.275
12
37.875
36.175
9
McKenna, Taylor
Sonshine Gymnastics
6R
5
Group B
9.500
8.850
9
9.300
8.850
10
9.400
9.125
6
9.450
9.150
3
37.150
35.975
10
Vega, Cecelia
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group B
9.500
9.400
4T
9.150
8.900
6
9.400
8.425
9
9.475
9.150
7
37.075
35.875
6
Navarro, Noelle
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group B
9.300
9.300
5
9.275
8.950
5
9.325
8.450
7
9.100
9.100
3
36.700
35.800
5
Lepock, Lexi
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group B
9.350
8.800
11
9.100
8.875
7
8.975
7.050
12
9.050
8.975
8
35.900
33.700
10
McManus, Giana
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group C
10.000
9.575
2
9.750
9.525
1
9.650
9.400
2
9.675
9.600
2
38.725
38.100
1
Sousa, Elana
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group C
10.000
9.650
1
9.500
9.325
3
9.475
9.475
1
9.625
9.625
1
38.075
38.075
2
Chappell, Emery
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group C
9.425
9.350
2T
9.325
9.325
1
9.325
9.250
2
9.425
9.225
3T
37.200
37.150
2
Langhans, Samantha
Sonshine Gymnastics
5R
4
Group C
9.525
8.550
9
9.600
9.600
3
9.700
9.700
1
9.675
9.175
6T
37.675
37.025
5
Mattern, Paige
Sonshine Gymnastics
5R
4
Group C
9.275
9.275
5T
9.275
9.125
7
9.625
9.300
5T
9.725
9.300
4
37.000
37.000
6
Baker, Lilly
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group C
9.725
9.200
8
9.475
9.475
2
9.325
8.775
6
9.400
9.400
4
37.650
36.850
4T
Coon, Presley
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group C
9.450
9.325
4
9.175
9.175
4
9.400
9.025
4
9.375
9.175
5
37.000
36.700
3
Little, Sara
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group C
9.875
9.300
5T
9.350
8.650
8
9.450
9.175
5
9.625
9.375
5T
38.275
36.500
6
Bryson, Alden
Sonshine Gymnastics
6R
5
Group C
9.300
9.050
4
9.300
9.300
2
9.325
9.150
2
9.325
8.500
4
37.200
36.000
2
Cate London, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group C
8.850
8.850
9
9.225
9.200
3
9.075
8.850
7
9.275
9.100
7T
36.250
36.000
7
Nevius, Sophie
Sonshine Gymnastics
5R
4
Group D
9.700
9.550
1
9.600
9.600
2
9.700
9.700
1
9.400
9.400
2
38.250
38.250
1
Murphy, Reagan
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group D
9.900
9.500
1
9.675
9.525
2
9.400
9.050
7
9.650
9.325
4
38.450
37.400
2
Bierman, Tatum
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group D
9.600
9.550
1
9.375
9.375
2
9.375
9.125
2
9.325
9.175
3T
37.350
37.225
1
Trzybinski, Ainsley
Sonshine Gymnastics
5R
4
Group D
9.625
9.400
3T
9.350
9.350
4T
9.475
9.475
3
9.400
8.975
6T
37.250
37.200
2
Harper, Logan
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group D
9.875
9.350
5T
9.800
9.450
3
9.750
9.575
2T
9.750
8.800
10T
38.925
37.175
5
Battle, Aaryani
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group D
9.375
9.300
4T
9.550
9.550
1
9.200
8.825
4
9.225
9.000
7
37.025
36.675
3
Pait, Morgan
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group D
9.775
9.300
7
9.125
9.000
6
9.475
9.375
3
9.575
9.000
8
37.725
36.675
6
Campbell, Madelynn
Sonshine Gymnastics
5R
4
Group D
9.150
9.150
7T
9.175
8.400
11
9.675
9.675
2
9.275
8.950
8
36.175
36.175
6
Tessar, Mackenzie
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group D
9.725
9.350
6T
9.550
8.950
7
9.625
9.275
6T
9.225
0.000
13T
37.800
36.175
8
Sunman, Lorelei
Sonshine Gymnastics
5R
4
Group D
8.600
8.600
10
9.425
9.425
3
8.950
8.600
10
9.175
8.750
9
35.375
35.375
9
Royo, Ruby
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group D
9.925
9.400
3T
9.700
8.900
9T
9.250
7.800
12
9.500
9.125
6T
38.375
35.225
9
Smaldone, Tatum
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group E
9.675
9.625
1
9.550
9.550
1
9.450
9.350
1
9.600
9.600
1
38.125
38.125
1
Nix, Peyton
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group E
9.875
9.575
2
9.375
8.950
7
9.600
9.350
3T
9.550
9.350
3
38.325
37.225
2
Murray, Magali
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group E
9.650
9.250
5
9.375
9.300
3
9.175
8.750
10
9.450
9.150
7T
37.375
36.450
6
Cline, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group E
9.350
9.350
4T
9.125
8.450
7
9.400
9.000
6T
9.300
9.150
6
36.600
35.950
5
Demetrius, Emery
Sonshine Gymnastics
9B
3
Group E
9.850
9.600
1
9.450
9.175
5
9.550
7.750
14
9.600
9.375
2
38.250
35.900
9
Mylenski Arhab, Valeria
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group F
9.725
9.600
2T
9.450
9.450
3T
9.500
9.025
7
9.475
9.350
4
37.675
37.425
4
Dunaway, Natalie
Sonshine Gymnastics
3B
2
Group F
8.650
8.650
11
9.175
9.050
7T
9.050
8.675
12
9.350
8.850
13
35.950
35.225
11