MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Rhode Island Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-12-03
2021-12-05
Aim High Academy Inc
Click here
1583
Rhode Island Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Silk City
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Zirolli, Emma
Silk City
BF1
4
Jr B
8.600
12T
8.650
17T
8.150
33T
9.050
5
34.450
14T
Salimando, Lani
Silk City
BF1
4
Jr B
8.025
29
8.200
26T
8.850
12T
8.650
18T
33.725
21
Shive, Ella
Silk City
BF1
4
Sr B
8.150
26
8.550
21T
8.650
16T
7.950
36
33.300
24
Kupferschmid, Mikayla
Silk City
BF1
4
Sr B
7.450
36T
8.650
17T
8.200
30T
8.600
21
32.900
29
Talaga, Kassandra
Silk City
BF1
4
Jr B
8.550
14T
8.100
29T
7.700
40
8.250
33
32.600
32
Monak, Johanna
Silk City
BF1
4
Sr A
7.450
36T
8.550
21T
8.000
36
8.525
25T
32.525
34
Mayer, Juliana
Silk City
BF1
4
Sr B
8.650
9T
5.200
39
8.200
30T
6.900
41
28.950
38
Lombardi, Natalie
Silk City
BF1
4
Sr B
7.250
40
0.000
40T
8.450
23T
8.650
18T
24.350
39
Scott, Allie
Silk City
BF1
4
Sr B
7.600
35
0.000
40T
8.700
15
7.850
37
24.150
40
Kozikowski, Elaina
Silk City
BF1
4
Jr B
6.900
41
6.000
38
8.500
21T
21.400
41
Thorpe, Natalie
Silk City
BF1
4
Sr B
0.000
42
0.000
40T
6.800
42
7.550
39T
14.350
42
Samuels, Hannah
Silk City
GF3
5
Jr B
9.000
8T
8.525
7
8.050
29
9.000
4T
34.575
8
Foster, Grace
Silk City
GF3
5
Sr B
8.750
24T
8.700
4
6.575
44
8.850
8T
32.875
22T
Irwin, Ava
Silk City
GF3
5
Jr A
8.625
31
7.900
21T
7.350
41
8.675
16
32.550
26
Akstin, Elizabeth
Silk City
GF3
5
Sr A
8.450
38
7.300
33
8.000
30
8.725
12T
32.475
28
Thorpe, Emmalyn
Silk City
GF3
5
Sr B
8.800
23
7.950
19T
7.550
34
7.925
37
32.225
30
Bojarski, Ella
Silk City
GS2
7
Sr A
8.350
32T
8.000
18T
8.075
27
9.000
10T
33.425
18
Culhane, Ava
Silk City
GS2
7
Jr B
8.350
32T
7.600
26
8.000
29
8.825
19
32.775
25
Scott, Keeley-Ann
Silk City
GS2
7
Sr A
8.350
32T
8.600
12
6.650
37
9.000
10T
32.600
28
Delaney, Kaitlyn
Silk City
GS1
8
Jr B
8.500
14
8.925
4
7.950
21T
8.900
15
34.275
9T
Polance, Nevaeh
Silk City
GS1
8
Sr A
7.975
21
7.350
20T
7.775
25
8.725
18T
31.825
21
Marshall, Natalie
Silk City
GS3
9
Sr A
8.450
12
7.900
12
7.225
25
9.000
6T
32.575
11
Pacheco, Charlotte
Silk City
GS3
9
Jr B
7.500
25
8.225
10
7.750
19
8.350
20T
31.825
14
Carabino, Bella
Silk City
BS5
XD
Jr B
8.550
21T
8.575
15
8.500
21
7.850
28
33.475
20
Manning, Audrey
Silk City
BS5
XD
Jr B
9.400
1T
0.000
29T
0.000
27T
0.000
30
9.400
30
Martinez, Daeleena
Silk City
BF2
XG
Jr B
8.650
12T
9.225
14
9.050
6T
9.300
6
36.225
5
Opdenbrouw, Adyson
Silk City
BF2
XG
Jr A
8.950
3
9.450
7T
7.600
38
8.950
20T
34.950
19
Laffin, Sophia
Silk City
BF2
XG
Jr A
8.350
21T
7.650
35
8.600
19
9.100
17T
33.700
27T
Misiaszek, Ava
Silk City
BF2
XG
Jr B
7.550
35T
8.800
20T
8.450
21T
8.900
25T
33.700
27T
Wetzler, Guliana
Silk City
BF2
XG
Jr B
7.800
32T
7.950
32
8.150
32
8.100
38
32.000
37
Cunha, Madelyn
Silk City
BS4
XP
Jr B
9.300
3T
9.350
1
9.125
10T
9.350
2
37.125
1
Rittenhouse, Aubrey
Silk City
BS4
XP
Jr A
9.250
6
8.600
10T
9.375
3
9.200
7
36.425
3
Lewis, Greta
Silk City
BS4
XP
Jr B
9.150
8T
9.050
3
8.250
27T
9.250
4T
35.700
9
Puzio, Lilly
Silk City
BS4
XP
Jr A
8.550
32
7.900
24
9.425
2
9.050
14T
34.925
14
Cashman, Shayla
Silk City
BS4
XP
Jr B
8.750
17T
7.650
27
9.100
12
9.025
16
34.525
19T
DeNicolo, Ava
Silk City
BS4
XP
Jr B
8.650
22T
8.250
17T
8.075
31
8.825
23T
33.800
27
Wayne, Sarah
Silk City
BS4
XP
Sr A
8.600
28T
6.550
33
8.550
23T
8.750
28T
32.450
32