PNName |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
Hammond, Molly | D.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
11 yrs. | 9.200 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.050 1 | 9.450 1 | 37.200 1 |
Goff, Mallory | D.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 8.900 2T | 9.450 1 | 9.200 1 | 9.400 1 | 36.950 1 |
Lartan, Laryn | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
6 yrs. | 9.300 1 | 9.100 1T | 9.250 1 | 9.200 1 | 36.850 1 |
Campbell, Dee | Camden Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
12 yrs. | 8.900 2 | 9.350 1 | 9.200 1T | 9.300 1 | 36.750 1 |
Seagraves, Logan | Fitzgerald South Stars |
1 |
PN |
10 yrs. | 9.400 1 | 9.150 2 | 9.000 1 | 9.000 1 | 36.550 1 |
Sauls, Krista | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 9.250 1 | 9.550 1 | 8.300 3 | 9.400 1 | 36.500 1 |
Young, Ashley | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
7 yrs. | 8.700 1 | 8.850 1 | 9.450 1 | 9.250 1 | 36.250 1 |
Campbell, Erica | Camden Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 9.000 2 | 8.750 4 | 9.200 1 | 9.250 1 | 36.200 1 |
Ritola, Sydney | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 8.650 3 | 9.450 2 | 8.600 1T | 9.250 2 | 35.950 2 |
Murray, Taylor | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 9.050 1 | 9.350 1 | 8.800 3 | 8.700 4 | 35.900 2 |
Ashley Rowell, Jane | Fitzgerald South Stars |
1 |
PN |
8 yrs. | 9.250 1 | 9.600 1 | 8.300 1 | 8.700 1 | 35.850 1 |
Grace Hemenway, Jenna | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 9.000 1 | 8.900 4 | 8.500 2 | 9.300 2 | 35.700 2 |
Johnson, Brena | Camden Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 8.850 2 | 9.200 3 | 8.600 1T | 8.950 3 | 35.600 3 |
Coppage, Katherine | Camden Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 8.800 3 | 8.900 3 | 9.000 2 | 8.900 3 | 35.600 3 |
Milne, Bailee | D.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
12 yrs. | 9.100 1 | 9.200 2 | 8.500 3 | 8.750 2 | 35.550 2 |
Rowe, Isabella | Fitzgerald South Stars |
1 |
PN |
10 yrs. | 9.200 2 | 9.200 1 | 8.500 2 | 8.650 2 | 35.550 2 |
Lincoln, Zoe | D.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
11 yrs. | 8.700 2 | 8.900 2 | 8.500 2 | 9.350 2 | 35.450 2 |
Walters, Melissa | Camden Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
12 yrs. | 8.750 3 | 8.600 3 | 9.200 1T | 8.700 3 | 35.250 3 |
Guzman, Emilie | D.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 8.650 4 | 9.050 2 | 8.200 4 | 9.100 2 | 35.000 4 |
Minchew, Serenity | Camden Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
6 yrs. | 8.350 2 | 9.100 1T | 8.800 2 | 8.400 2 | 34.650 2 |
Prescott, Nina | Fitzgerald South Stars |
1 |
PN |
13 yrs. | 9.200 1 | 8.300 2 | 8.600 1 | 8.500 1 | 34.600 1 |
Hodge, Destinee | Fitzgerald South Stars |
1 |
PN |
8 yrs. | 8.950 2 | 8.750 2 | 8.200 2 | 8.500 2 | 34.400 2 |
Wilson, Kadence | Camden Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 8.400 4 | 9.050 3 | 7.850 4 | 9.000 3 | 34.300 3 |
Cox, Makenzie | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 8.900 2T | 8.600 5 | 7.800 5 | 8.950 4 | 34.250 4 |
McCloy, Emma | D.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 7.200 5 | 9.150 2 | 8.000 3 | 8.750 5 | 33.100 5 |
Perkins, Ellie | Fitzgerald South Stars |
1 |
PN |
10 yrs. | 8.100 3 | 7.900 3 | 8.300 3 | 8.200 3 | 32.500 3 |
Royal, Madison | Fitzgerald South Stars |
1 |
PN |
13 yrs. | 6.800 2 | 8.800 1 | 7.500 2 | 8.400 2 | 31.500 2 |
Prescott, Proebe | Fitzgerald South Stars |
1 |
PN |
8 yrs. | 8.700 3 | 7.300 3 | 7.200 3 | 8.300 3 | 31.500 3 |
Barnes, Lillie | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XS |
Junior A | 9.500 1 | 9.600 1 | 9.300 1 | 9.550 1 | 37.950 1 |
Ritchey, Lily | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 1 | 9.350 6 | 9.300 3 | 9.300 7 | 37.450 1 |
Lawrence, Anecia | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 2T | 9.500 2T | 9.200 4T | 9.450 3 | 37.350 2 |
Myers, Skyler | D.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 7T | 9.700 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.100 14T | 37.300 3 |
Thrift, Chloe | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XS |
Junior B | 8.900 2 | 9.700 1 | 9.150 1 | 9.450 1 | 37.200 1 |
Woolard, Deanna | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Senior A | 9.200 2 | 8.900 5 | 9.500 1 | 9.450 1T | 37.050 1 |
Westberry, Aniston | Leaps And Bounds |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior A | 9.400 1 | 9.000 4 | 9.100 1 | 9.500 1 | 37.000 1 |
Collins, Anna | D.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 7T | 9.450 4 | 9.200 4T | 9.350 4T | 37.000 4 |
Carter, Leah | Leaps And Bounds |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
Senior A | 9.500 1 | 9.050 2T | 8.900 2 | 9.300 3 | 36.750 1 |
Alice Blanton, Nancy | Leaps And Bounds |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Senior A | 8.800 8 | 9.050 3 | 9.400 2 | 9.400 3 | 36.650 2 |
Aune, Lillian | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior A | 9.250 4 | 9.500 1 | 8.400 2 | 9.400 2T | 36.550 2 |
Hartle, Destiny | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 18T | 9.500 2T | 9.100 7 | 9.250 8T | 36.550 5 |
Seagraves, Logan | Fitzgerald South Stars |
All Sessions Combined |
PN |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 1 | 9.150 3 | 9.000 1 | 9.000 1 | 36.550 1 |
Stephens, Romy | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 12T | 9.300 7T | 8.700 14T | 9.600 1 | 36.500 6 |
Elmore, Maddy | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
5 |
Junior | 9.100 1 | 8.850 3 | 9.200 1 | 9.350 2 | 36.500 1 |
Craft, Autumn | Infinity Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
Junior A | 9.200 3 | 9.100 1 | 9.100 1 | 9.100 3 | 36.500 1 |
Gavigan, Ashley | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
Senior A | 9.000 2 | 9.050 2T | 9.000 1 | 9.400 2 | 36.450 2 |
West, Madalyn | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
Junior B | 8.800 1 | 9.000 1 | 9.100 2 | 9.400 1 | 36.300 1 |
Register, Brooke | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 7T | 9.250 12T | 8.800 11T | 9.250 8T | 36.300 7 |
Flores, Kaylee | Leaps And Bounds |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 9.500 1 | 9.375 1 | 8.200 1 | 9.200 1 | 36.275 1 |
Ebanks, Kayla | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
Senior A | 8.900 4 | 9.200 1 | 8.650 4 | 9.500 1 | 36.250 3 |
Holland, Ambria | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior B | 9.300 1 | 8.800 3 | 8.700 2 | 9.450 2 | 36.250 1 |
Tate, Jennifer | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XS |
Junior A | 8.600 2 | 9.325 2 | 9.150 2 | 9.175 3 | 36.250 2 |
Carter, Greta | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XS |
Senior A | 9.050 1 | 9.300 2 | 8.550 4 | 9.250 2 | 36.150 1 |
O'Rourke, Mallie | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
Junior A | 9.300 1 | 9.000 2 | 8.600 3 | 9.250 1 | 36.150 2 |
Taylor, Hannah | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XB |
All | 9.150 1 | 9.300 1 | 8.600 1 | 9.100 1 | 36.150 1 |
Farmer, Alex | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.450 25 | 9.000 18T | 9.450 2 | 9.200 10T | 36.100 8T |
Coppage, Lauren | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XS |
Junior B | 9.350 1 | 9.400 2T | 8.250 3 | 9.100 2 | 36.100 2 |
Marroquin, Ella | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XS |
Senior A | 8.400 3 | 9.400 1 | 9.300 1 | 9.000 3 | 36.100 2 |
Tillis, Gabby | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.650 22T | 9.400 5 | 8.700 14T | 9.350 4T | 36.100 8T |
Craft, Gabrielle | Infinity Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior A | 9.300 2T | 9.150 2T | 8.300 3 | 9.350 4 | 36.100 3 |
Johnson, Rachel | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XP |
Junior | 8.400 2 | 9.150 1 | 9.150 1 | 9.350 1 | 36.050 1 |
Harding, Alana | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XS |
Senior A | 8.625 2 | 9.025 4 | 9.050 2 | 9.300 1 | 36.000 3 |
Ashley Rowell, Jane | Fitzgerald South Stars |
All Sessions Combined |
PN |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 2 | 9.600 1 | 8.300 4T | 8.700 2 | 35.850 2 |
Sutton, Madelyn | Leaps And Bounds |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
Junior B | 8.600 2T | 8.700 2 | 9.200 1 | 9.350 2 | 35.850 2 |
Sherman, Sophia | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Senior A | 9.050 5T | 9.200 1 | 8.300 5 | 9.300 4 | 35.850 3 |
Stipe, Lillie | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior A | 9.300 2T | 9.150 2T | 8.200 4 | 9.150 5 | 35.800 4 |
Wilkes, Carrington | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Senior | 9.400 1T | 8.650 3 | 8.450 1 | 9.275 2 | 35.775 1 |
Thomas, Emma | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior B | 9.250 2T | 8.700 5 | 8.500 3 | 9.250 5T | 35.700 2 |
Arnold, Kayle | Leaps And Bounds |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
Junior A | 9.150 4 | 8.400 5 | 8.950 2 | 9.200 2 | 35.700 3 |
Whiddon, Presley | D.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 26T | 9.050 15T | 9.200 4T | 9.150 13 | 35.700 10 |
Rowe, Isabella | Fitzgerald South Stars |
All Sessions Combined |
PN |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 3T | 9.200 2 | 8.500 3 | 8.650 3 | 35.550 3 |
Vanlandingham, Grace | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Senior A | 9.100 3T | 9.000 4 | 9.000 3 | 8.450 8T | 35.550 4 |
Williams, Sinaia | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.100 28 | 9.250 12T | 8.600 16T | 9.500 2 | 35.450 11 |
Cantrell, Lauren | Leaps And Bounds |
All Sessions Combined |
5 |
Junior | 8.700 2 | 9.050 1 | 8.300 2 | 9.400 1 | 35.450 2 |
Spencer, Rhiannon | Hang Time Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Senior | 9.200 3 | 9.250 1 | 8.050 4 | 8.925 5 | 35.425 2 |
Mozer, Amelia | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 2T | 9.300 7T | 7.700 28 | 9.200 10T | 35.400 12 |
Stewert, Rafaela | Hang Time Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Senior | 9.150 4 | 8.825 2 | 8.350 2 | 9.075 3T | 35.400 3 |
Goucher, Alexia | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior B | 9.100 7 | 8.450 10 | 8.850 1 | 9.000 12 | 35.400 3 |
Sanders, Hayden | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XP |
Junior | 8.500 1 | 9.000 2 | 8.850 2 | 9.050 2 | 35.400 2 |
Locke, Hope | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
Senior A | 8.950 3 | 8.850 4 | 8.700 3 | 8.900 5 | 35.400 4 |
Burns, Olivia | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XS |
Junior B | 8.450 3 | 9.400 2T | 8.800 2 | 8.700 3 | 35.350 3 |
Lykins, Elliet | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 17 | 9.150 14 | 8.900 8T | 8.550 22T | 35.350 13 |
Del'Acqua, Isabel | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Senior A | 9.350 1 | 8.650 6 | 8.800 4 | 8.450 8T | 35.250 5 |
Roberts, Ava | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 12T | 9.000 18T | 8.000 23T | 9.350 4T | 35.250 14 |
Kailimai, Morgan | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior B | 8.900 9T | 8.850 2 | 8.300 4T | 9.200 7 | 35.250 4 |
Carthan, Ashlynn | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XS |
Senior A | 8.150 4 | 9.175 3 | 8.950 3 | 8.950 4 | 35.225 4 |
Anferova, Liliya | United Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Senior A | 9.050 5T | 8.600 7 | 8.100 6 | 9.450 1T | 35.200 6 |
Wright, Lucy | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XG |
All | 8.125 2 | 8.750 1 | 9.200 1 | 9.125 1 | 35.200 1 |
Horne, Mikayla | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 18T | 8.800 24 | 8.800 11T | 8.900 17 | 35.200 15 |
Farmer, Hannah | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior B | 9.250 2T | 9.000 1 | 7.400 8T | 9.500 1 | 35.150 5 |
Wilkes, Ashton | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Senior | 9.400 1T | 8.500 4 | 8.175 3 | 9.075 3T | 35.150 4 |
McCaulley, Lauren | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
8 |
All | 9.300 1 | 8.300 4T | 8.350 1 | 9.200 1 | 35.150 1 |
Maye, Abigail | Leaps And Bounds |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior A | 8.850 8 | 8.850 5 | 8.000 5T | 9.400 2T | 35.100 5 |
Allen, McClain | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 18T | 8.900 22T | 8.800 11T | 8.600 20T | 35.000 16 |
Johnson, Addie | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 16 | 9.050 15T | 7.900 26 | 9.200 10T | 34.950 17T |
Pickren, Jolie | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 7T | 8.500 26T | 8.900 8T | 8.550 22T | 34.950 17T |
Fuller, Kiyah | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XS |
Junior A | 8.150 3 | 8.875 3 | 8.450 3 | 9.450 2 | 34.925 3 |
Chasteen, Macy | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 24 | 9.000 18T | 8.600 16T | 8.700 18 | 34.900 19 |
Wood, Brynna | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 26T | 9.050 15T | 8.900 8T | 8.600 20T | 34.850 20 |
Hamby, Olivia | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 2T | 8.900 22T | 8.200 21 | 8.500 24 | 34.800 21 |
Cohen, Madelynn | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
Junior A | 9.250 2 | 8.450 4 | 8.100 4 | 8.900 5 | 34.700 4T |
Morrison, Chole | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
Junior A | 9.100 5 | 8.900 3 | 7.700 5 | 9.000 4 | 34.700 4T |
Harris, Breanna | Hang Time Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 9.300 2 | 9.075 2 | 7.350 4 | 8.950 3 | 34.675 2 |
McBride, MIa | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior B | 9.200 5T | 8.750 4 | 7.400 8T | 9.300 4 | 34.650 6 |
Sanders, Michael | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
8 |
All | 8.650 3 | 8.875 1 | 8.200 2T | 8.925 3 | 34.650 2 |
Prescott, Nina | Fitzgerald South Stars |
All Sessions Combined |
PN |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 3T | 8.300 6 | 8.600 2 | 8.500 4T | 34.600 4 |
Brown, Savannah | Hang Time Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Senior | 8.900 5 | 8.250 5 | 7.900 5 | 9.450 1 | 34.500 5 |
Espinoza, Ellie | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior B | 9.250 2T | 7.900 13 | 8.300 4T | 9.050 11 | 34.500 7 |
Kalinin, Nina | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
8 |
All | 8.850 2 | 8.400 3 | 8.200 2T | 9.050 2 | 34.500 3 |
McQuaig, Maddie | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior A | 9.150 5 | 8.450 7T | 8.000 5T | 8.850 8T | 34.450 6 |
Porter, Lindsey | Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
5 |
Senior | 8.650 1 | 8.750 2 | 7.700 3 | 9.300 1 | 34.400 1 |
Collins, Kelsea | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XP |
Senior | 9.100 1 | 7.750 4 | 9.150 1 | 8.400 3 | 34.400 1 |
Linville, Jessica | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior B | 9.000 8 | 8.500 9 | 7.800 6 | 9.100 10 | 34.400 8 |
Hodge, Destinee | Fitzgerald South Stars |
All Sessions Combined |
PN |
All Age Divisions | 8.950 5 | 8.750 5 | 8.200 6 | 8.500 4T | 34.400 5 |
Hayes, Karsyn | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior A | 8.900 6T | 8.450 7T | 8.000 5T | 9.000 7 | 34.350 7 |
Hamilton, Rene | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Senior A | 8.900 7 | 9.100 2 | 7.300 11 | 9.000 6 | 34.300 7 |
Robinson, Charlotte | Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 9.200 4 | 8.300 3 | 7.650 3 | 9.100 2 | 34.250 3 |
Olivarri, Sarah | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior B | 8.700 12 | 8.550 8 | 7.600 7 | 9.250 5T | 34.100 9 |
Anferova, Katie | United Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Senior A | 8.400 9 | 8.550 8 | 7.900 7T | 9.150 5 | 34.000 8T |
MacMillan, Elizabeth | Infinity Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Senior A | 9.100 3T | 8.500 9 | 7.500 9T | 8.900 7 | 34.000 8T |
Rozman, Ella | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 7.800 29 | 9.000 18T | 8.100 22 | 9.100 14T | 34.000 22 |
Murray, Erin | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XP |
Senior | 8.800 3 | 7.775 3 | 8.050 2 | 9.350 1 | 33.975 2 |
Murray, Jayden | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 5T | 8.500 26T | 8.000 23T | 8.300 25T | 33.900 23T |
Dinkins, Darian | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.950 11 | 7.500 30 | 8.500 18T | 8.950 16 | 33.900 23T |
Gordon, Eden | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
Senior A | 8.100 6 | 8.200 6 | 8.400 5 | 9.100 4 | 33.800 5 |
Gravel, Maeva | D.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 5T | 8.000 28 | 8.400 20 | 8.300 25T | 33.800 25 |
Harvard, Aliana | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior A | 8.800 9 | 8.300 10T | 7.600 9 | 9.100 6 | 33.800 8 |
Munro, Kaitlyn | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 18T | 9.300 7* | 7.100 30 | 8.650 19 | 33.750 26T |
Warner, Sofia | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.850 14T | 9.300 7* | 7.300 29 | 8.300 25T | 33.750 26T |
Anferova, Anna | United Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior A | 8.500 10 | 8.700 6 | 7.700 8 | 8.850 8T | 33.750 9 |
Whitaker, Carly | Southeastern Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior B | 9.200 5T | 8.600 6T | 6.400 12 | 9.350 3 | 33.550 10 |
Mobley, Ciara | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XG |
All | 8.350 1 | 8.050 3 | 8.300 2 | 8.850 2 | 33.550 2 |
Acoff, Tierra | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
9 |
All | 9.250 1 | 8.450 1 | 7.850 1 | 7.925 1 | 33.475 1 |
Bertholf, Kiwa | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
Junior B | 8.600 2T | 8.000 3T | 8.300 3 | 8.550 4 | 33.450 3 |
Tanner, Grace | Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
5 |
Senior | 8.000 3T | 8.800 1 | 7.800 2 | 8.800 2 | 33.400 2 |
Smith, Baleigh | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 9.250 3 | 7.650 5 | 7.750 2 | 8.700 5 | 33.350 4 |
Eakin, Taylor | Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
8 |
All | 7.900 5 | 8.300 4T | 8.050 5 | 8.900 4 | 33.150 4 |
Peery, Danica | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.650 22T | 8.700 25 | 7.800 27 | 8.000 29 | 33.150 28 |
Lancianese, Samantha | Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
XP |
Junior | 8.100 4 | 7.650 3 | 8.500 3 | 8.875 4 | 33.125 3 |
Hanna Hiers, Mary | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior B | 8.850 11 | 8.000 11T | 7.050 10 | 9.150 8T | 33.050 11 |
Smith, Nina | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XP |
Junior | 8.350 3 | 7.550 4 | 8.250 4 | 8.900 3 | 33.050 4 |
Perry, Grace | Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
8 |
All | 8.500 4 | 8.450 2 | 7.750 6 | 8.325 5 | 33.025 5 |
Collinson, Haylie | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
Junior B | 8.150 4 | 8.000 3T | 7.800 4 | 9.050 3 | 33.000 4 |
Fenn, Lacey | Leaps And Bounds |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior B | 8.900 9T | 8.000 11T | 6.800 11 | 9.150 8T | 32.850 12 |
Scott, Caitlyn | Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
5 |
Junior | 7.900 3 | 9.000 2 | 7.000 3 | 8.900 3 | 32.800 3 |
Dunkins, Allysia | Leaps And Bounds |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 9.150 5 | 7.950 4 | 6.750 5 | 8.875 4 | 32.725 5 |
Heinmuller, Alisa | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.850 14T | 9.300 7T | 8.000 23T | 6.500 30 | 32.650 29 |
Humphries, Elizabeth | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
Senior A | 8.250 5 | 8.700 5 | 7.000 6 | 8.600 6 | 32.550 6 |
Perkins, Ellie | Fitzgerald South Stars |
All Sessions Combined |
PN |
All Age Divisions | 8.100 7 | 7.900 7 | 8.300 4T | 8.200 8 | 32.500 6 |
Collins, Alison | Camden Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
XP |
Senior | 8.850 2 | 8.100 2 | 7.400 3 | 8.050 4 | 32.400 3 |
Mikell, Greta | Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
XG |
All | 8.000 3 | 8.200 2 | 7.500 3 | 8.650 3 | 32.350 3 |
Long, Madison | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Senior A | 8.350 10 | 8.400 10 | 7.900 7T | 7.700 11 | 32.350 10 |
Tolliver, Taylor | Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
XP |
Senior | 8.150 4 | 8.250 1 | 7.300 4 | 8.600 2 | 32.300 4 |
Bryant, Makenzie | United Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior A | 8.250 12 | 8.400 9 | 6.900 10 | 8.650 10 | 32.200 10 |
McCard, Clara | Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
5 |
Senior | 8.000 3T | 8.400 3 | 7.200 4 | 8.600 3 | 32.200 3T |
Parisi, Talia | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
5 |
Senior | 8.050 2 | 8.250 4 | 8.600 1 | 7.300 4 | 32.200 3T |
Smart, Lydia | United Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior B | 8.450 13 | 8.600 6T | 6.000 13 | 8.950 13 | 32.000 13 |
Guzman, Kaitlyn | D.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 7.400 30 | 7.800 29 | 8.500 18T | 8.300 25T | 32.000 30 |
Smallwood, Alexa | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior A | 8.900 6T | 8.000 12 | 6.700 11 | 8.100 11 | 31.700 11 |
Royal, Madison | Fitzgerald South Stars |
All Sessions Combined |
PN |
All Age Divisions | 6.800 8 | 8.800 4 | 7.500 7 | 8.400 6 | 31.500 7T |
Prescott, Proebe | Fitzgerald South Stars |
All Sessions Combined |
PN |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 6 | 7.300 8 | 7.200 8 | 8.300 7 | 31.500 7T |
Burnside, Kaley | United Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Senior A | 8.200 11 | 6.500 11 | 7.500 9T | 7.800 10 | 30.000 11 |
Barlow, Sierra | Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
5 |
Junior | 7.000 4 | 8.300 4 | 6.500 4 | 8.000 4 | 29.800 4 |
Hemenway, Taylor | Sports Academy Gymnastics Ctr |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
Junior A | 8.300 11 | 8.300 10T | 6.100 12 | 6.700 12 | 29.400 12 |
Fricker, Rachel | Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
8 |
All | 7.250 6 | 8.300 4T | 8.150 4 | 0.000 6 | 23.700 6 |
Thomas, Christina | Leaps And Bounds |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
All | 9.200 1 | 8.450 1 | 0.000 0 | 0.000 0 | 17.650 1 |
|