MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
District Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-09-21
2012-09-23
Juergen's Gymnastics Academy
Click here
488
District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 4A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
4A,
5A,
6A
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
White, Samantha
Bannon's Gymnastix Inc.
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.700
13T
8.950
3
8.800
11T
8.800
8T
35.250
5T
Hall, Aubrey
Bannon's Gymnastix Inc.
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.900
7T
8.400
13T
8.850
10
8.850
6T
35.000
7
Kilgore, Paige
Bannon's Gymnastix Inc.
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.500
18T
7.950
23
8.700
14
8.300
22T
33.450
19
Betancur, Amy
Bannon's Gymnastix Inc.
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
7.500
36T
8.600
9
7.900
26
8.900
5
32.900
20
Dement, Kennedy
Bannon's Gymnastix Inc.
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.500
18T
8.100
20T
7.800
27
7.550
33
31.950
26
LeBroc, Zoe
Bannon's Gymnastix Inc.
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.200
27T
6.600
35
8.200
22T
8.550
16
31.550
29
Loopstra, Robin
Brazos Valley Gym Center
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.000
4T
8.700
6T
9.400
1T
8.700
12
35.800
3
Doerr-Garcia, Naomi
Brazos Valley Gym Center
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.500
18T
8.100
20T
8.600
15T
8.300
22T
33.500
17T
Maness, Amelia
Brazos Valley Gym Center
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
7.800
34
8.200
17T
8.400
20
8.400
19T
32.800
22T
Street, Faith
Brazos Valley Gym Center
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.900
7T
7.600
27T
6.800
35T
8.500
17
31.800
27T
Bench, Taylor
K2 Academy of Kids Sports
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.300
25T
7.800
24T
7.700
28T
8.400
19T
32.200
24
Zimmerman, Adrianna
Maximum Athletics Center
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.400
1
9.000
2
9.350
4T
9.000
3T
36.750
1
Combs, Zanna
Maximum Athletics Center
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.250
3
9.050
1
9.350
4T
8.600
14T
36.250
2
Koenig, Abigail
Maximum Athletics Center
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.600
15T
8.300
15
9.400
1T
9.050
1T
35.350
4
Wood, Peyton
Maximum Athletics Center
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.600
15T
8.500
11T
9.350
4T
8.800
8T
35.250
5T
Duran, Lucia
Maximum Athletics Center
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.000
4T
8.200
17T
8.800
11T
8.800
8T
34.800
8T
Warren, Julia
Maximum Athletics Center
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.700
13T
8.250
16
8.500
18T
8.850
6T
34.300
10
Murray, Carrie
Maximum Athletics Center
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
7.500
36T
8.700
6T
9.200
7T
8.800
8T
34.200
12
Manning, Anina
Maximum Athletics Center
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.000
4T
8.400
13T
7.400
30T
9.050
1T
33.850
14T
Callihan, Kate
Maximum Athletics Center
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.750
12
8.750
5
8.250
21
8.100
26
33.850
14T
Roberson, Drew
Maximum Athletics Center
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.400
24
8.700
6T
8.100
25
8.300
22T
33.500
17T
Turley, Taylor
Maximum Athletics Center
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.200
27T
7.350
30
9.200
7T
7.400
34
32.150
25
Lerma, Olivia
Mazeika's Elite Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.000
30T
8.900
4
9.200
7T
8.050
27T
34.150
13
Wienken, Presley
Mazeika's Elite Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.300
2
8.500
11T
7.400
30T
8.650
13
33.850
14T
Machen, Alexandria
Mazeika's Elite Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
7.500
36T
8.000
22
8.600
15T
7.700
30
31.800
27T
Monroe, Isabella
Mazeika's Elite Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
42T
7.650
26
6.800
35T
0.000
43
14.450
41
Contreras, Valerey
Powersports
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.800
10T
7.600
27T
9.400
1T
9.000
3T
34.800
8T
Steel, Catherine
Powersports
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.900
7T
6.700
34
8.800
11T
8.450
18
32.850
21
Rodriguez, Alexis
Thunder Elite
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.500
18T
7.400
29
8.500
18T
8.400
19T
32.800
22T
NeSmith, Hunter
Thunder Elite
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.600
15T
8.150
19
7.700
28T
7.050
37
31.500
30
Stimmel, Grace
Thunder Elite
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.300
25T
7.000
33
8.200
22T
7.600
31T
31.100
31
Barron, Stormy
Thunder Elite
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
7.000
40
7.800
24T
8.200
22T
8.050
27T
31.050
32
Cheatham, Riley
Thunder Elite
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.500
18T
5.500
38
7.300
32
6.800
38
28.100
35T
Madkins, Jaden
Thunder Elite
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.200
27T
6.200
37
6.500
39
7.200
35T
28.100
35T
Greig, Carolyn
Thunder Elite
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
6.700
41
6.500
36
6.700
37
7.200
35T
27.100
37
Cupit, Cheyenne
Thunder Elite
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
7.400
39
4.000
40
7.200
33
8.200
25
26.800
38
Pfeffer, Jordyn
Thunder Elite
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.000
30T
5.000
39
6.600
38
6.700
39
26.300
39
Kavanaugh, Korra
Thunder Elite
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.000
30T
1.000
42
5.000
42
5.700
42
19.700
40
Speier, Ava
Thunder Elite
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
42T
2.300
41
5.600
41
6.000
40T
13.900
42
Harden, Lillian
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.800
10T
7.300
31T
6.400
40
7.800
29
30.300
33
Reindl, Suzette
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
7.600
35
0.000
43
0.000
43
6.000
40T
13.600
43
Cornett, Anisa
X-Treme
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.500
18T
8.550
10
8.600
15T
8.600
14T
34.250
11
Sabrsula, Shelby
X-Treme
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.000
30T
7.300
31T
6.900
34
7.600
31T
29.800
34