MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
John Pancott Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-02-10
2012-02-12
John Pancott Gymnastic Center
Click here
314
John Pancott Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: IO
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
AO,
IO,
NO
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Bannon, Alexa
Bucks Gym II
2A
IO
JR
8.800
10
8.850
9.175
9.200
36.025
9
Barnett, Kelly
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2A
IO
SR
9.300
5
9.050
8.850
9.150
36.350
5
Betancourt, Mia
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2A
IO
JR
9.600
1
9.700
9.300
9.600
38.200
1
Daugherty, Brenna
Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC.
2A
IO
SR
9.125
6T
9.425
8.450
9.200
36.200
6
Earnest, Rachel
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2A
IO
SR
8.400
11
8.725
8.700
8.900
34.725
9
Frantz, Andrea
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
SR
9.550
2
8.400
8.750
8.950
35.650
7
Fronczak, Brianna
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
JR
8.850
9
9.100
8.900
8.850
35.700
11
Gomaa, Eman
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
SR
9.325
4
9.300
9.100
9.100
36.825
1
Gomaa, Nacera
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
JR
9.175
7
9.450
8.750
8.850
36.225
7
Gray, Makenzie
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2A
IO
JR
8.450
12
8.525
9.475
9.200
35.650
12
Hibler, Grace
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
SR
9.525
3
9.375
9.025
8.875
36.800
2
Isabella Dotson, Mary
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
JR
8.775
11
9.450
9.500
9.000
36.725
5
Knoll, Veronika
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2A
IO
JR
9.100
8
9.300
8.950
8.950
36.300
6
Lamb, Kate
Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC.
2A
IO
SR
9.125
6T
9.175
9.150
9.000
36.450
4
Lee, Makenna
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
JR
9.475
2
9.550
9.250
9.100
37.375
2
MacArthur, Tracey
Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC.
2A
IO
SR
8.350
12
9.000
9.000
8.850
35.200
8
McHugh, Bailey
Bucks Gym II
2A
IO
SR
8.825
9
8.700
0.000
8.900
26.425
12
Pellegrini, Olivia
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
SR
9.575
1
9.250
8.575
9.175
36.575
3
Reiter, Mallory
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2A
IO
JR
8.275
13
8.500
8.725
9.175
34.675
13
Ross, Alexandra
Berks Gymnastic Academy
2A
IO
JR
9.250
6
8.675
9.050
9.125
36.100
8
Schambers, Alexis
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
JR
9.350
3
8.850
8.600
9.150
35.950
10
Schapiro, Tasha
Bucks Gym II
2A
IO
SR
8.600
10
9.125
0.000
9.100
26.825
11
Supplee, Emily
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
JR
9.325
4
9.500
9.075
9.100
37.000
3
Wolfe, Claire
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
JR
9.300
5
9.150
9.200
9.225
36.875
4
Yocum, Shannon
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2A
IO
SR
8.850
8
8.475
8.200
8.400
33.925
10