MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Delta Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-08
2024-03-10
Unknown
1210
2024 Delta Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
DeLozier, Joanna
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
01A
7
Junior A
8.550
7T
9.675
1
9.650
1
9.225
8T
37.100
1
2
Morales, Sofia
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
09B
XG
Junior B
9.175
2T
9.275
7
9.000
11
9.275
8T
36.725
7
3
Mance, Leila
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
04A
6
Junior A
8.250
11
9.425
1T
9.400
5
9.475
4T
36.550
6
4
Reynolds, June
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
09B
XG
Junior A
8.725
9
9.400
4T
9.125
7
9.275
7
36.525
5
5
Daugavietis, Noelle
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
09B
XG
Junior A
8.950
5
9.075
8
9.225
4
9.175
8
36.425
6
6
DeLozier, Samantha
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
01A
7
Junior A
8.400
12
8.900
8
9.425
4
9.325
6
36.050
5
7
Taillant, Lucy
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
09B
XG
Junior B
8.775
9
8.850
10
9.200
9T
9.000
13
35.825
11
8
Szymonik, Amelia
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
04A
6
Junior B
8.700
5T
8.550
7
9.150
7
9.275
6T
35.675
7
9
Kate Munstermann, Aria
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
09A
XP
Junior A
8.950
2
8.450
4
9.250
3
9.000
4
35.650
4
10
Fleshman, Aubrey
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
04A
6
Senior A
8.525
6
8.600
7T
9.225
7
9.200
8
35.550
7
11
Flamik, Tatiana
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
01A
7
Junior B
8.675
7T
8.450
7
9.050
5
9.275
6
35.450
7
12
Brenes, Valentina
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
03A
9
Junior A
8.975
12
8.925
5
8.550
10
8.950
11
35.400
8
13
Steen, Madison
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
04A
6
Senior A
8.650
4T
8.150
11
9.275
4
9.025
10
35.100
9
14
Larkin, Julie
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
09A
XP
Senior A
8.650
5
8.450
5
8.400
5
9.450
4
34.950
6
15
Bussani, Gisella
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
09B
XG
Junior A
8.675
10
8.900
10
8.250
12
9.075
11
34.900
12
16
Lawrence, Ariana
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
01A
7
Junior A
8.550
7T
9.150
4
8.250
14
8.800
12
34.750
12
17
Baker, Reagan
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
08A
10
Junior A
9.000
12
8.275
9
8.450
11
8.950
10T
34.675
9T
18
Hardwick, Eden
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
04B
XD
Senior
8.700
6T
8.550
7
8.050
10
9.175
6
34.475
7
19
Heard, Layla
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
09B
XG
Senior B
8.400
8
8.525
9
8.250
10
9.175
6
34.350
8
20
Tomko, Kiera
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
04B
XD
Junior
8.825
5
8.800
5
7.700
8
8.850
8
34.175
8
21
Book, Harper
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
09A
XP
Junior A
8.625
5
7.850
5T
8.950
5
8.725
6
34.150
5
22
Mendoza, Gabby
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
09B
XG
Senior A
8.700
8
8.250
9
8.600
10
8.100
10
33.650
10
23
Kendrick, Caileigh
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
09A
XP
Junior A
8.200
6
7.850
5T
8.650
6
8.800
5
33.500
6
24
Pendergraft, Trinity
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
03A
9
Junior B
8.400
10
7.650
10
8.550
10
8.750
9T
33.350
10
25
Navarro, Gigi
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
08A
10
Junior A
8.700
14
0.000
13T
9.225
6
8.700
13T
26.625
12
26
Sharp, Berlyn
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
08A
10
Junior A
9.250
8T
8.225
10
0.000
14T
9.025
9
26.500
13
27
Hernandez-Meyer, Natalie
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
09A
XP
Senior A
0.000
7
8.000
7
9.175
3T
8.925
7
26.100
7
28
Williams, Sydney
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
08A
10
Junior B
0.000
10T
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
9.575
1
9.575
10