MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
MI LV 6 -10 State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-24
2023-03-26
Branch Gymnastics
Click here
673
MI LV 6 -10 State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Branch Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Wilke, Hannah
Branch Gymnastics
12
6
Ch B
9.225
9.225
11
9.550
9.550
1
9.750
9.750
2
9.525
9.500
3T
38.025
38.025
1
2
Harper, Sarah
Branch Gymnastics
08
9
Sr C
9.475
9.200
2T
9.500
9.425
2T
9.475
9.475
1
9.625
9.400
5
37.500
37.500
1
3
Frankart, Allison
Branch Gymnastics
11
6
Sr A
9.525
9.325
3T
9.475
9.250
3
9.475
9.400
9T
9.625
9.450
3
37.675
37.425
3
4
Adams, Madeline
Branch Gymnastics
04
8
Sr A
9.450
9.350
3T
9.550
9.550
2
9.425
8.825
8T
9.500
9.500
1
37.700
37.225
1
5
Boyd, Camila
Branch Gymnastics
03
7
Ch A
9.725
9.175
4*
9.475
9.175
10
9.550
9.400
8T
9.600
9.450
7
38.175
37.200
6T
6
Barclay, Falon
Branch Gymnastics
01
7
Ch B
9.200
8.900
12T
9.625
9.175
8
9.650
9.625
1
9.525
9.450
4
38.000
37.150
5
7
McIntyre, Caitlyn
Branch Gymnastics
05
8
Jr A
9.375
9.300
3
9.575
8.900
13
9.475
9.475
5
9.425
9.425
1T
37.625
37.100
5
8
McCrary, Ally
Branch Gymnastics
01
7
Ch C
9.400
8.850
20T
9.675
9.525
1
9.700
9.450
3T
9.525
9.250
13T
38.125
37.075
2T
9
Bentley, Aubree
Branch Gymnastics
04
8
Ch B
9.375
9.375
1
9.800
9.800
1T
9.225
8.500
15
9.425
9.375
3
37.600
37.050
2
10
Fuller, Genevieve
Branch Gymnastics
06
8
Sr C
9.200
9.050
4T
9.525
9.450
1
9.375
8.925
9
9.475
9.475
2
37.025
36.900
1
11
Hu, Skyla
Branch Gymnastics
04
8
Ch B
9.200
9.175
7T
9.800
9.800
1T
9.575
8.750
13T
9.525
9.150
7T
37.675
36.875
3
12
Headapohl, Aubrey
Branch Gymnastics
04
8
Sr A
9.350
8.950
11
9.575
9.575
1
9.125
9.125
5
9.500
9.200
6
37.000
36.850
4
13
Ellis, Brooklyn
Branch Gymnastics
03
7
Ch A
9.275
9.000
11T
9.625
8.975
14
9.500
9.400
8T
9.425
9.375
13T
37.675
36.750
11
14
Cutter, Anna
Branch Gymnastics
02
7
Sr A
9.600
9.275
3T
9.350
8.925
5T
9.350
9.350
3T
9.300
8.900
16
37.000
36.450
3
15
Nowak, Reagan
Branch Gymnastics
09
10
Ch A
9.575
9.075
11T
9.700
9.525
1
9.650
8.275
15
9.500
9.450
3
37.575
36.325
8
15
Morris, Cora
Branch Gymnastics
10
6
Sr C
9.000
9.000
22
8.950
8.525
16
9.450
9.400
6
9.400
9.400
5T
36.325
36.325
11T
17
Johnson, Brynn
Branch Gymnastics
11
6
Jr B
9.175
9.175
12T
9.125
8.675
13T
9.300
9.200
10T
9.225
9.225
16
36.275
36.275
13
18
Lane, Olivia
Branch Gymnastics
11
6
Jr C
9.200
8.850
22
9.175
8.275
20
9.450
9.225
14T
9.400
9.350
11T
37.100
35.700
20
19
Birmingham, Leighton
Branch Gymnastics
01
7
Ch C
9.225
8.775
23T
9.375
8.350
22
9.425
8.650
21T
9.450
9.300
11T
37.050
35.075
24
20
Martin, Makenna
Branch Gymnastics
04
8
Sr A
9.400
9.200
8
9.375
9.325
3
9.150
7.275
15
9.425
8.775
12
36.850
34.575
11
21
Miller, Alaina
Branch Gymnastics
06
8
Sr B
8.750
8.125
14
9.200
8.375
8
9.225
9.225
4T
9.250
8.825
11
35.450
34.550
6
22
Brassard, Samantha
Branch Gymnastics
07
9
Sr D
9.000
8.300
16
7.700
0.000
16T
7.350
0.000
18T
9.350
9.100
3T
18.300
17.400
19
23
Powers, Kiona
Branch Gymnastics
07
9
Sr D
8.600
8.225
17
8.875
8.875
4T
0.000
0.000
18T
0.000
0.000
22T
17.100
17.100
20
24
Taft, Isabel
Branch Gymnastics
06
8
Sr B
9.125
0.000
15
9.300
7.375
9
9.050
9.050
7
9.200
0.000
14T
35.200
16.425
15