MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Region 5 Level 6-8 Regional Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-04-21
2023-04-23
Unknown
1354
Region 5 Level 6-8 Regional Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Milne, Charlotte
Buckeye Gymnastics
11A
7
Jr A1
9.525
9.525
3
9.675
9.625
4T
9.550
9.550
6T
9.700
9.500
5T
38.200
38.200
1
2
Sutton, Kaiya
Buckeye Gymnastics
11B
8
Jr A2
9.450
9.450
1T
9.575
9.575
2
9.525
9.525
2
9.550
9.475
7
38.025
38.025
1
3
Piamonte, Beatriz
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
6
Jr C2
9.475
9.250
13T
9.700
9.500
3
9.600
9.375
9T
9.600
9.450
2T
37.725
37.575
3
4
Wallar, Allison
Buckeye Gymnastics
03B
6
Sr C2
9.425
9.100
21
9.325
9.200
4
9.675
9.675
1
9.650
9.550
1T
37.525
37.525
1
5
Saul, Blakely
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
6
Multiple
9.525
9.275
9T
9.400
9.350
8
9.425
9.425
18T
9.600
9.450
9T
37.675
37.500
5
6
Houston, Seraphina
Buckeye Gymnastics
04A
6
Jr A2
9.550
9.475
1
9.125
9.125
10
9.275
9.275
24
9.700
9.525
3
37.400
37.400
5
7
Wakeland, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
6
Multiple
9.475
9.150
34T
9.225
9.200
12T
9.625
9.400
21T
9.650
9.450
9T
37.750
37.200
14
8
Campbell, Bryn
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
6
Multiple
9.425
9.275
9T
9.050
8.975
23T
9.475
9.425
18T
9.650
9.450
9T
37.125
37.125
16
9
Heminger, Sheridan
Buckeye Gymnastics
04A
6
Jr A1
9.400
9.125
10T
8.975
8.975
11T
9.550
9.425
10
9.675
9.450
3
37.375
36.975
6
10
Antoszewski, Aubrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
03B
6
Sr C1
9.500
9.300
8T
9.450
9.200
7
9.700
8.875
25
9.650
9.550
4
38.025
36.925
13
10
DeLeon, Eva
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
6
Multiple
9.725
9.400
2
9.750
9.550
2
9.700
8.475
59
9.500
9.500
5T
38.575
36.925
19T
10
Gavlak, Gracie
Buckeye Gymnastics
07A
7
Sr B2
9.425
9.425
7T
9.200
8.750
13
9.600
9.400
11T
9.600
9.350
13
37.125
36.925
10
13
Simmons, Maya
Buckeye Gymnastics
11B
8
Jr A1
9.350
9.250
8T
9.725
9.175
17T
9.425
8.850
24T
9.500
9.500
6T
37.425
36.775
11
14
Norrod, Charlie
Buckeye Gymnastics
04A
6
Jr A2
9.500
9.200
11T
9.350
9.025
13
9.475
9.075
26
9.600
9.425
6T
37.600
36.725
12
15
O'Neil, Sam
Buckeye Gymnastics
09A
7
Jr C2
9.475
9.350
9T
9.425
9.125
11T
9.450
8.725
24
9.575
9.500
5T
37.525
36.700
16T
16
Dehner, Anna
Buckeye Gymnastics
04A
6
Jr A2
9.475
9.400
4T
9.175
8.500
23
9.500
9.125
25
9.575
9.575
2
37.350
36.600
14T
16
Graves, Layla
Buckeye Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr B1
9.300
9.300
19T
8.925
8.925
22T
9.225
8.950
28
9.600
9.425
10T
36.600
36.600
25
18
Routte, Emma
Buckeye Gymnastics
11A
7
Jr A2
9.375
9.300
18T
9.525
8.700
21
9.450
9.000
27T
9.575
9.500
13T
37.850
36.500
24
18
Mensel, Reese
Buckeye Gymnastics
04A
6
Jr A2
9.400
9.300
7
8.775
8.775
19
9.325
8.975
28
9.600
9.450
5
36.575
36.500
17
20
Robertson, Vayla
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
6
Multiple
9.500
9.200
21T
9.025
8.550
50T
9.300
9.300
36T
9.550
9.400
15T
36.950
36.450
32
21
Adelsperger, Rylee
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
6
Multiple
9.200
9.100
38T
9.200
8.800
34
9.450
9.300
36T
9.475
9.175
45T
37.050
36.375
34
22
Pitt, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
07A
7
Sr B1
9.300
9.300
19T
8.750
8.425
26T
9.400
9.400
12T
9.300
9.150
30
36.275
36.275
22
23
Rainey, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
04A
6
Jr A2
9.475
9.200
11T
9.325
8.325
27
9.375
9.300
21*
9.700
9.425
6T
37.325
36.250
22T
24
Ellison, Hayleigh
Buckeye Gymnastics
02B
6
Sr B2
9.475
9.475
1
9.075
8.150
28
9.350
9.225
10T
9.600
9.375
7T
36.850
36.225
17
25
Goeke, Liv
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
6
Jr C2
9.600
9.275
9T
9.550
8.225
20
9.500
9.325
11*
9.650
9.350
10T
37.600
36.175
14T
26
Kasperek, Caitlin
Buckeye Gymnastics
08A
7
Sr A1
9.500
9.150
30
9.600
9.225
8T
9.500
8.325
30
9.650
9.450
9T
38.000
36.150
22
27
Messenheimer, Evie
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
6
Multiple
9.425
9.200
21T
9.050
8.450
55
9.425
8.925
51
9.525
9.525
4
36.525
36.100
39
28
Meacham, Morgan
Buckeye Gymnastics
09A
7
Jr C1
9.575
9.325
13T
9.100
8.225
31
9.250
9.075
21
9.650
9.450
8T
36.675
36.075
24
29
Fike, Kynedie
Buckeye Gymnastics
11A
7
Jr A1
9.100
9.050
26T
9.375
7.975
30
9.475
9.475
14T
9.550
9.550
4
36.600
36.050
27
29
Fortin, Emma
Buckeye Gymnastics
03B
6
Sr C2
9.125
9.125
19T
9.225
8.400
21
9.375
9.075
15T
9.475
9.450
6T
36.750
36.050
18
29
Lawhead, Emma
Buckeye Gymnastics
02B
6
Sr B1
9.275
9.275
6
9.000
8.550
14T
9.225
9.050
21
9.175
9.175
26
36.050
36.050
16T
32
Scharlach, Sophie
Buckeye Gymnastics
03B
6
Sr C2
9.325
9.175
12T
9.400
8.000
27T
9.550
9.300
6T
9.600
9.550
1T
37.700
36.025
19
32
Brown, Araina
Buckeye Gymnastics
01A
6
Sr D1
9.450
9.100
16
9.425
8.625
17
9.475
9.250
12T
9.450
9.050
25T
37.500
36.025
13
34
Prout, Zylia
Buckeye Gymnastics
03B
6
Sr C1
9.125
9.125
26T
9.000
8.800
18T
9.250
8.800
28T
9.350
9.175
25T
36.200
35.900
26
35
Scanlon, Elise
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
6
Jr C2
9.325
9.125
19T
9.750
8.125
21
9.525
9.250
17T
9.650
9.375
7T
38.050
35.875
19
36
Miller, Evie
Buckeye Gymnastics
02B
6
Sr B1
9.350
9.150
19T
9.175
8.350
19T
9.450
9.100
18T
9.500
9.150
27
37.200
35.750
23
37
Sampson, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
6
Multiple
9.125
9.050
47
8.550
8.550
50T
9.525
8.875
54
9.225
9.225
35T
35.850
35.700
45T
38
Nagel, Lily
Buckeye Gymnastics
11B
8
Jr A2
9.150
9.150
13
9.025
8.200
26
9.200
9.200
10
9.375
9.000
25
36.300
35.550
21
39
Cassidy, Riley
Buckeye Gymnastics
01B
6
Sr A1
9.300
8.750
28T
9.425
9.275
3T
9.475
9.000
17
9.425
8.500
31
37.550
35.525
15T
40
Kitchen, Mackenzie
Buckeye Gymnastics
07A
7
Sr B1
9.400
9.225
23T
8.900
7.050
32
9.150
8.950
23T
9.525
9.400
10T
35.825
34.625
31
41
Oelke, Gwendalyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
07B
8
Sr A1
8.850
8.050
25
8.700
8.250
26
9.000
8.975
14
9.325
9.325
18T
35.025
34.600
25
42
Smith, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
11B
8
Jr A2
8.625
8.425
23
9.475
6.750
29
9.350
9.100
14T
9.500
9.500
4T
36.575
33.775
27
43
Vallance, Madelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
08B
8
Jr D1
9.350
8.475
28
8.850
7.100
29
9.425
8.075
27
9.425
9.350
11T
35.350
33.000
30
44
Poweski, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
04A
6
Jr A1
9.300
8.825
27
9.050
6.850
30
9.625
9.625
1T
9.600
7.625
30
37.025
32.925
30