MyMeetScores TOP 100 TOP TEAMS UPCOMING MEETS COMPLETED MEETS LATEST MEETS ADD SCORES SUPPORT SHOP

Mount Helena Open 2023 - MyMeetScores.com
Mount Helena Open 2023
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2023-01-202023-01-22 406Click here497
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Larson, EliMagic City Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr A9.050 69.400 6T9.600 19.650 237.700 1
2Anderson, KateGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club F1 7 Older9.400 19.800 18.775 39.700 137.675 1
3Frank, NorahBillings Gymnastics School SA4 XG Sr A9.350 19.525 19.275 29.450 237.600 1
4Moody, MollyFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Jr B9.200 3T9.375 2T9.475 39.500 237.550 1
5Mejia, SolsticeFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Jr A9.400 19.175 39.650 19.275 137.500 1
5Yetter, MarisolMagic City Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr B9.150 19.500 1T9.450 39.400 237.500 1
7Diefenderfer, AdalynnLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 2 Younger9.300 29.700 19.200 29.250 237.450 1
7Meidinger, RiverNorthern Pacific Gymnastics SU3 XB Jr B9.250 29.350 4T9.700 19.150 837.450 1
9Murray, HazelFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Sr A9.200 29.600 19.350 49.275 237.425 1
10Camacho, CaterinaMagic City Gymnastics SU3 XB Jr B9.500 19.350 5T9.300 6T9.250 5T37.400 2
11Opsahl, HaydenLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr A9.450 19.450 4T9.450 59.000 8T37.350 2
12Kuntz, TenleyBillings Gymnastics School SU1 XS Sr B9.250 39.150 49.600 29.325 2T37.325 1
12Foster, LillyBillings Gymnastics School SU1 XS Jr B9.000 7T9.375 3T9.375 49.575 137.325 2
14Greer, KambriaRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr A9.100 59.450 5T9.500 2T9.250 5T37.300 3
15Hansen, AriellaMagic City Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr B9.300 19.475 19.025 1T9.450 137.250 1
15Mazurek, KylieHelena Athletic Club SU3 2 Older9.400 19.250 6T9.300 49.300 1T37.250 1
17Rock, EllieBillings Gymnastics School SA4 XG Jr B9.225 19.600 18.900 49.500 137.225 1
18Helgeson, HarperMagic City Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr A9.200 3T9.200 9T9.300 79.500 337.200 4
18San Souci, EvangelineLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr B9.400 29.350 29.000 19.450 137.200 1
20Hellier, BriannaMagic City Gymnastics SU1 XS Sr B9.050 7T9.325 29.475 39.275 537.125 2
20Hammond, Lindy JoGym406 SU2 XS Jr B9.150 39.300 29.350 29.325 3T37.125 1
22Faulkes, MianaMagic City Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr A9.000 7*9.400 7T9.000 12T9.700 137.100 5T
22Schallock, LeightonHead Over Heels, LLC SU3 XB Sr A9.000 8*9.600 1T9.200 8T9.300 437.100 6T
22Roberts, AveryHead Over Heels, LLC SU3 XB Jr B8.800 7T9.550 19.300 7T9.450 1T37.100 3
22Tsukamoto, MariLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 6 Older9.200 29.225 19.125 29.550 1T37.100 1
26Schmidt, AmyBillings Gymnastics School SU1 XS Sr B8.950 99.400 19.425 4T9.300 437.075 3
27Infanger, CharlotteHelena Athletic Club SU3 2 Younger9.400 19.500 3T8.800 7T9.350 137.050 2
28Enriquez, HadleighRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU2 XS Jr B9.000 69.175 4T9.225 49.600 137.000 2T
28Murray, HarperLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 2 Younger8.900 59.500 4T9.600 19.000 4T37.000 3
28Lewis, AubreyLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr B8.900 39.500 2T9.400 49.200 5T37.000 2T
28McFarland, NataliaLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr B9.000 29.450 4T9.200 7T9.350 337.000 3T
28Klemencic, NatalieRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU2 XS Jr B9.400 19.150 69.025 69.425 237.000 3T
33Sider, AmeliaMagic City Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr A9.275 19.050 49.250 29.400 136.975 1
34Johnson, ElainaLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr A9.250 29.200 10T9.500 3T9.000 9T36.950 7
34Hooper, ElsieRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU2 XS Sr B9.300 2T9.225 29.375 29.050 6T36.950 1
36Linzey, AshlynHelena Athletic Club SU3 2 Older8.900 89.350 59.500 1T9.150 4T36.900 2
36Haslam, OliviaMagic City Gymnastics SA2 3 Sr B9.450 19.375 18.700 19.375 136.900 1
38Glimm, Annah (Ah-na)Flathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Sr A8.950 69.075 59.550 19.300 136.875 2
38Carn, LillyVelocity Gymnastics Academy F2 XP Younger9.025 39.425 19.275 59.150 436.875 1
40Laslovich, SummerHelena Athletic Club SU3 2 Older9.250 2T9.600 18.900 8T9.100 636.850 3
40Witte, PaisleyFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Jr B9.000 8T9.050 7T9.500 29.300 336.850 3
40Ray, AllieGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SA3 4 Sr B9.200 19.125 1T9.175 49.350 1T36.850 1
43Piccoli, KennaFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Jr A9.300 2T9.025 69.250 39.250 236.825 2
44Long, MiaMagic City Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr A9.275 19.625 19.050 28.850 436.800 1
44Nardinger, MadilynGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy SA4 XG Jr C9.150 29.600 18.850 69.200 236.800 1
44Pence, MiaRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr A8.600 119.550 39.400 69.250 6T36.800 8
44Carey, HaydenPark Elite Sports SU1 XS Jr B9.100 5T9.150 5T9.275 79.275 436.800 4
48Jones, JaedynBillings Gymnastics School SU1 XS Jr B9.300 28.700 119.525 19.250 536.775 5
48Houston, MeganFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Sr A9.050 49.200 39.400 2T9.125 336.775 3
50Coughlin, EmmaMagic City Gymnastics F1 7 Older9.225 39.050 29.000 19.475 336.750 2
50Guillen-Baney, ValentinaRock N Chalk Gymnastics SA4 XG Sr A8.925 49.100 69.300 19.425 336.750 2
52Stebbins, MorganLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr B9.425 19.250 38.850 29.200 236.725 2
52Whitish, GloriaRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU2 XS Jr B8.900 79.225 39.275 39.325 4T36.725 4
54Dennee, ReeseLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 6 Middle9.050 5T8.800 69.175 19.650 1T36.675 1
55Bailey, KaitlynMagic City Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr B8.500 10T9.500 3T9.100 109.550 136.650 4
55Zahara, BellaRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Jr B8.850 69.150 89.450 39.200 736.650 4T
55Ziegler, SamanthaHelena Athletic Club SU3 2 Older8.850 99.250 7T9.400 39.150 5T36.650 4
55Kirwan, KimberHead Over Heels, LLC SU3 XB Jr B8.900 4T9.300 6T9.200 9T9.250 6T36.650 5T
59Westrope, AryaBillings Gymnastics School SU1 XS Sr B8.800 118.850 9T9.650 19.325 3T36.625 4
60Clemons, KennedyGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SA4 XG Jr A8.700 3T9.400 19.400 19.100 6T36.600 1
60Grilley, JourneyRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU2 XS Sr A9.050 4T9.000 39.400 19.150 3T36.600 1T
60Brachtenbach, BryleeGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SU2 XS Sr A9.150 1T8.850 8T9.375 29.225 236.600 2T
60Dahlke, MylaGym406 F2 XP Older9.000 29.125 29.150 29.325 136.600 1
64Grossman, EllyRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU2 XS Jr A9.100 2T8.975 39.125 1T9.375 136.575 1
65McDaniel, ElinorMagic City Gymnastics SU3 XB Jr B8.800 8T8.900 109.400 4T9.450 2T36.550 6
66Beck, AvaFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA4 XG Sr B9.350 29.450 18.850 1T8.875 1036.525 1
66Taylor, BlairMagic City Gymnastics SA2 3 Sr A9.050 49.400 18.850 19.225 236.525 1
66Thompson, SkyeMagic City Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr A9.050 28.975 69.200 3T9.300 236.525 2
69Bussard, TenaGym406 SU2 XS Jr C8.500 119.175 19.425 19.400 136.500 1T
69Corbitt, NyahRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU2 XS Jr C9.000 2T9.100 29.150 59.250 436.500 2T
71Delaney, RileyLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr B8.600 7T9.250 7*9.500 29.100 836.450 5T
71Goodwin, Ella RenaeFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA4 XG Sr B9.400 19.050 5T8.800 39.200 536.450 2
71Feeler, KayLeighRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU2 XS Jr B9.350 29.050 78.850 99.200 536.450 5
71Earnest, AddyLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 2 Older8.950 6T9.100 8T9.100 5T9.300 2T36.450 5
71Reighard, AbbyRoots Gymnastics SU1 XS Sr A9.300 19.250 29.100 78.800 836.450 4
71Baldwin, EllieLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr B8.750 59.250 8*9.200 8T9.250 436.450 6T
71Finlinson, MollyRoots Gymnastics SU1 XS Jr B8.900 99.150 6T9.250 89.150 736.450 6
71Winfrey, PaytonPark Elite Sports SU1 XS Sr B9.050 8T9.025 89.175 79.200 636.450 5
79Quach, AbigailMagic City Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr A9.300 1T9.600 28.525 29.000 1T36.425 1
79Fowell, MadelineGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club F1 6 Middle8.725 89.250 19.025 39.425 636.425 2
79Randhawa, AvaniRoots Gymnastics SU1 XS Jr B9.100 6T8.925 99.325 5T9.075 836.425 7
82Allen, AllurahLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr A9.000 9T9.600 2T9.500 4T8.300 1336.400 9T
82Norton, CelesteLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr A9.200 4T9.400 8T9.100 10T8.700 1236.400 10T
82Haynie, HaylieMagic City Gymnastics SU1 XS Sr B9.150 49.200 38.875 109.175 736.400 6
85Harris, EvelynGym406 F2 XP Younger9.250 19.150 28.850 8T9.125 536.375 2
86Corrick, NeveRoots Gymnastics SU1 XS Jr B9.200 4T9.450 18.725 128.975 936.350 8
86Fulbright, BrendalinRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr A8.900 109.150 119.200 9T9.100 736.350 11
88McIntosh, LilyGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SU2 XS Jr A9.050 49.450 18.725 69.100 436.325 2
88Baldwin, EmmaLone Mountain Gymnastics SU2 XS Sr B8.700 11T9.075 4T9.225 4T9.325 136.325 2
90Moran, InsleeRoots Gymnastics SU1 XS Jr B9.375 19.375 4T8.750 118.800 1136.300 9
90Stoketon, CassidyRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Jr B8.900 5T9.300 7T9.000 119.100 936.300 7
90Olson, EstelleMagic City Gymnastics SU1 XS Sr B9.100 5T9.075 59.075 89.050 1136.300 7
93Brown, SageLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 2 Younger9.000 49.650 28.800 8T8.800 8T36.250 4
93Frierson, AidenMagic City Gymnastics SU1 XS Sr B9.350 18.800 118.675 129.425 136.250 8
93Varner, NevaehMagic City Gymnastics F1 6 Middle9.200 18.950 4T9.150 28.950 1036.250 3
93Hope, ShaenaLone Mountain Gymnastics SU2 XS Sr B9.150 49.075 5T9.000 8T9.025 8T36.250 3
97Ralph, ErinLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr A9.200 3T9.825 18.175 69.000 2T36.200 2
97Perry, RuthGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy SU2 XS Jr B9.050 4T9.350 19.500 18.300 1436.200 6
97Wagner, LucyLone Mountain Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr C8.800 68.750 79.500 19.150 436.200 2
97Cole, JosiePark Elite Sports SU3 XB Jr A9.300 18.500 119.300 19.100 4T36.200 1T
97Wilke, LeelaRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Jr A8.650 69.250 49.100 2T9.200 336.200 2T
102Whitten, KayleeFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 Sr B8.975 39.075 39.225 28.900 736.175 2
103Petersen, EleanorGym406 F1 6 Younger9.100 18.600 58.825 59.625 136.150 1
103Backlund, AveryNorthern Pacific Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr B8.850 48.800 11T9.600 18.900 1036.150 7T
103Growney, RyenLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr B8.700 69.450 5T9.200 9T8.800 1236.150 8T
103Peters, Lynnlee RaeRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Jr B8.800 9T9.400 2*9.300 8T8.650 1236.150 9T
103Wilson, ElenaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy SU3 XB Jr B9.150 39.400 3*8.300 139.300 436.150 8T
103Lobb, AshlynLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr B8.500 11T9.300 69.300 5T9.050 936.150 9T
103Ostby, ClaraGym406 SU2 XS Sr A9.150 2T8.950 4T9.050 69.000 736.150 3
103Stuczynski, BreeGym406 SA4 XG Sr C8.750 59.100 4T9.150 29.150 636.150 1
111Brandel, ToriMagic City Gymnastics F1 6 Middle9.100 3T8.950 5T8.425 69.650 2T36.125 4
111Nelson, JessiGym406 SU2 XS Sr B8.800 108.875 7T9.425 19.025 9T36.125 4
111Stweart, RileyMagic City Gymnastics SA2 3 Sr A9.375 19.175 38.300 79.275 136.125 2
111Weaver, QuinnLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 7 Younger9.000 18.875 49.025 19.225 336.125 1
111Winegardner, KinleyFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Jr A8.950 59.100 4T9.050 69.025 536.125 3
116Black, KatherineLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 6 Middle9.050 6T9.175 28.375 8T9.500 436.100 5
116Renaud, SophieRoots Gymnastics SU1 XS Sr B9.100 6T9.050 6T8.850 119.100 1036.100 9
118Schaeffer, JadaRock N Chalk Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr B8.700 5T9.375 38.850 59.150 336.075 2
118Vesey, GraceBillings Gymnastics School SU1 XS Sr B8.700 129.050 7T9.200 69.125 936.075 10
120Mandell, MaddieGym406 SU3 XB Jr A8.900 2T9.200 58.700 8T9.250 236.050 3
120Coughlin, AnnabelleMagic City Gymnastics F2 XP Older8.550 99.225 19.050 4T9.225 336.050 2
122Buttrey, MacyRock N Chalk Gymnastics F2 XP Older8.650 68.550 49.550 19.275 236.025 3
122Townsend, AftonMagic City Gymnastics F1 6 Younger8.850 4T8.825 38.850 49.500 336.025 2
122Wickline, LucilliaFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Jr A9.300 3T8.425 119.350 28.950 636.025 4
125Greisen, AddisonPark Elite Sports SA4 XG Jr C8.250 109.425 29.150 29.175 336.000 3
125Kelley, HenleeRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Jr A8.900 3T8.800 98.900 4T9.400 136.000 4
125Stebbins, ClaraLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 2 Older8.300 139.400 49.000 79.300 3T36.000 6
125Johnson, TaylorLone Mountain Gymnastics SA4 XG Sr B9.075 49.250 38.400 99.275 436.000 3
125Dellwo, CaiaGym406 SU2 XS Sr A8.800 98.950 5T9.100 59.150 4T36.000 4T
125Junco, OliviaMagic City Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr A9.150 59.150 4T8.850 18.850 436.000 3
125McCaffery, IslaLone Mountain Gymnastics SU2 XS Sr A9.000 6T9.075 1T9.150 38.775 1136.000 5T
132Hersel, TenleyBillings Gymnastics School SU1 XS Sr B8.550 138.850 10T9.425 5T9.150 835.975 11
132Wolf, KendraFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 Sr B8.800 59.000 49.250 18.925 635.975 3
134House, BayleighHelena Athletic Club SU3 2 Older8.600 129.450 39.100 6T8.800 1135.950 7
134Brosovich, EllaMagic City Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr B8.900 49.375 18.750 38.925 335.950 3
134Sonnek, BrynnLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 6 Middle9.150 29.075 38.375 9T9.350 7T35.950 6
134Hyem, RaylaLone Mountain Gymnastics SA4 XG Sr A8.625 89.225 48.950 3T9.150 9T35.950 3
134Reese, ShayleighFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA4 XG Jr A8.925 28.900 58.975 29.150 435.950 2
134Weiner, JosieLone Mountain Gymnastics SA4 XG Sr C9.000 49.150 38.700 69.100 735.950 2
134Schulz, McKynleighRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU2 XS Sr A9.100 38.900 68.850 89.100 535.950 6
141Feutrier, ScarlettVelocity Gymnastics Academy F2 XP Younger8.650 88.650 39.400 1T9.225 2T35.925 3
141Sonnek, PaigeLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr B9.200 39.350 38.725 48.650 935.925 2
141Morford, RowanNorthern Pacific Gymnastics SU1 XS Sr A9.150 38.975 78.800 89.000 435.925 5
144Drake, CoraLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 6 Younger8.850 5T8.425 69.200 19.425 635.900 3
144Urenda, CarolineBillings Gymnastics School SU1 XS Sr A8.600 8T9.050 69.400 3T8.850 735.900 6
144Walach, EmilyLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 7 Younger8.600 58.975 38.950 29.375 235.900 2
144Eychner, SophieGym406 SU2 XS Sr B8.700 12T8.675 12T9.325 39.200 335.900 5T
144Hill, HarperFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Jr B8.700 128.675 129.325 6T9.200 635.900 10
144Westenskow, AnnaciLone Mountain Gymnastics SU2 XS Sr B9.000 68.875 8T9.225 5T8.800 1335.900 6T
150Wilson, AvieMagic City Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr A9.300 2T9.450 38.475 38.650 635.875 4
150Rhoten, JovieRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU2 XS Jr B8.750 89.175 5T8.875 89.075 7T35.875 7
150Howard, PhilomenaHelena Athletic Club SA4 XG Sr C9.100 28.875 79.100 38.800 1035.875 3
153Miller, JessiGym406 SA4 XG Sr A9.000 38.600 108.950 4T9.300 435.850 4
153Lohse, LilyanaRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU2 XS Sr B9.050 59.250 18.450 139.100 535.850 7
153Ostby, JuliaGym406 SU2 XS Jr A8.900 58.775 78.950 49.225 335.850 3
153Blouse, EmmalineLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr B8.600 8T9.100 109.000 119.150 735.850 10
153Bushilla, EisleyGym406 F2 XP Older8.625 79.050 39.100 39.075 435.850 4
153Kirby, PeytonRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Jr A8.750 49.100 79.100 3T8.900 835.850 5
159Fowler, BettaGym406 SA4 XG Jr B8.700 6T9.400 28.700 89.025 635.825 3T
159Ekin, ElilahVelocity Gymnastics Academy SA4 XG Jr B8.475 118.850 79.375 19.125 435.825 4T
159Vanamburg, BellaLone Mountain Gymnastics SU2 XS Sr B8.900 8T8.800 109.000 9T9.125 435.825 9T
159Johnston, EliseRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU2 XS Jr A9.100 3T9.000 28.700 79.025 535.825 4
163Tillman, BrooklynRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Jr A8.350 99.500 1T8.900 5T9.050 635.800 6
163Marble, LyndinBillings Gymnastics School SA4 XG Sr C8.400 109.225 29.250 18.925 835.800 4T
163Lowe, AlyssaFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Jr A8.900 68.950 79.225 48.725 835.800 5
163May, KinleighMagic City Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr C8.850 4T9.225 18.750 28.975 335.800 1
163Richardson, CaitlynLone Mountain Gymnastics SA4 XG Sr C9.200 18.575 98.800 59.225 435.800 5T
163Andrist, KarleighRock N Chalk Gymnastics SA4 XG Sr A8.650 79.050 7T8.950 5T9.150 10T35.800 5
163Earnest, HaileyLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 2 Older9.000 4T9.100 9T8.800 10T8.900 835.800 8
170Hays, ReaganLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 7 Older9.150 58.425 48.800 29.400 4T35.775 3
170Keehr, ScarlettLone Mountain Gymnastics F2 5 All9.175 58.450 3T9.350 18.800 635.775 1
172Taylor, NayaLone Mountain Gymnastics F2 5 All9.450 18.775 18.450 89.075 135.750 2
172Rossberg, AddilynGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy SA4 XG Jr C8.975 39.375 38.650 8T8.750 635.750 4
172Johnson, HenleyFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 Jr A8.400 10T9.350 19.175 58.825 435.750 3
172O'Brien, EmmeGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SU2 XS Jr A8.700 78.925 48.850 59.275 235.750 5
176McMillan, VioletLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Sr A9.300 28.975 48.425 69.025 435.725 3
176Marvillig, EllaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy SU2 XS Jr C9.000 3T8.950 39.200 3T8.575 1335.725 3
178Hunt, AddyMagic City Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr A8.725 59.300 29.375 18.300 10T35.700 4
179Kelly, OliviaBillings Gymnastics School SA4 XG Sr C8.500 99.075 68.575 99.500 135.650 6
179Fogg, MacelynnLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr B8.950 59.400 28.450 6T8.850 435.650 3
179Thompson, HarperRoots Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr A8.975 19.100 38.250 99.325 135.650 3
179Morford, EmeryNorthern Pacific Gymnastics SU1 XS Sr B9.300 28.450 138.900 99.000 1235.650 12
179Miles, LaurenMagic City Gymnastics SU1 XS Sr A8.800 79.150 48.750 98.950 635.650 7
179Dean, ElanorLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 2 Younger8.800 68.900 6T8.850 69.100 335.650 5
179Eve, MikahGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SU2 XS Sr A8.850 88.875 79.025 78.900 935.650 7
186Olson, HaileeRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU2 XS Jr C8.750 6T8.825 58.675 109.375 235.625 4
186Stuart, VictoriaVelocity Gymnastics Academy F2 XP Younger8.850 68.550 49.000 79.225 3T35.625 4
188Burnham, EllaLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 6 Older9.350 18.025 88.850 3T9.375 335.600 2
188Buttrey, TayLeeRock N Chalk Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr B8.550 98.600 119.150 29.300 235.600 5
188Kerouac, KenleyGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SA4 XG Sr B8.725 89.300 28.850 2T8.725 1235.600 4
188Herl, BrynHelena Athletic Club SU2 XS Jr C8.650 88.650 119.250 29.050 635.600 5
188Ball, KaylaLone Mountain Gymnastics SU2 XS Sr B8.700 13T9.200 38.950 108.750 1435.600 10
188Wilke, EmmyRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Jr B8.700 118.700 119.200 10T9.000 1035.600 10
194Fellenz, AnnieHelena Athletic Club F1 6 Younger8.700 8T8.400 79.000 29.475 4T35.575 4
194Wadsworth, LydiaLone Mountain Gymnastics F3 8 Younger9.150 18.825 38.475 59.125 335.575 1
196Garwood, EttaGym406 SU3 XB Jr A8.600 79.450 38.800 78.700 9T35.550 7
196Anderson, NolaLone Mountain Gymnastics F2 5 All8.675 98.750 29.300 28.825 4T35.550 3
196Emmert, TayaLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr C8.825 78.750 58.675 39.300 135.550 2
196Garza, SomayaMagic City Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr C8.875 59.000 68.400 109.275 135.550 5T
196Kuhl, KileyGym406 SA4 XG Jr C8.950 49.025 58.925 58.650 8T35.550 6T
196Murphy, ClaraGym406 SU2 XS Jr B8.550 129.000 8T9.000 79.000 935.550 8
202Wydra, HarperGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SU2 XS Jr A9.500 18.675 98.600 88.750 6T35.525 6
203Lees, LjMagic City Gymnastics F1 6 Younger8.800 69.300 27.850 129.550 235.500 5
203Murphy, KirbyRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Jr B8.650 128.000 139.500 29.350 335.500 11
203Anaya, BellaGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SU2 XS Sr B9.300 3T8.850 99.075 78.275 1535.500 11T
203Westenskow, HadleeLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr B8.550 98.800 12T9.300 6T8.850 1135.500 11
203Barrows, PeytonLone Mountain Gymnastics SU2 XS Sr B8.900 9T9.000 68.350 149.250 235.500 12T
203Laird, HallieLone Mountain Gymnastics SU2 XS Sr B8.550 148.675 13T9.225 6T9.050 7T35.500 13T
209Sloan, MorganHelena Athletic Club SU2 XS Jr C8.450 128.900 48.850 99.275 335.475 6
209Steen, KendallGym406 F1 7 Younger8.550 69.275 18.525 49.125 435.475 3
209Adams, AriaLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr B8.275 118.900 6T9.200 39.100 435.475 4
209Duray, IslaMagic City Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr A8.500 6T9.025 59.200 4T8.750 735.475 5
209Pogatchnik, LeightonHelena Athletic Club SU2 XS Jr A8.800 68.850 59.125 2T8.700 835.475 7
214Eckhardt, CaseyPark Elite Sports SA4 XG Sr A8.725 69.450 38.050 10T9.225 635.450 6
214Seifert, ClaireVelocity Gymnastics Academy F2 XP Younger8.750 78.000 89.300 49.400 135.450 5
214Anderberg, OakleyHelena Athletic Club SU3 2 Younger9.150 38.900 7T8.400 9T9.000 5T35.450 6
214Skinner, AnnaGym406 SU3 XB Jr A8.300 109.150 68.900 6T9.100 5T35.450 8
214Jones, MiaBillings Gymnastics School SU1 XS Jr B8.800 10T8.900 108.875 108.875 1035.450 11
219McCloskey, ChrystalRock N Chalk Gymnastics SA4 XG Sr B9.125 38.650 98.200 109.450 135.425 5
219Madland, AlexaRoots Gymnastics F2 XP Younger9.075 28.100 79.400 2T8.850 1135.425 6
221Schwegel, SophiaFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA4 XG Sr A9.050 29.500 27.650 139.200 7T35.400 7
221Harrigfeld, HalleeHelena Athletic Club SU3 2 Older9.000 5T8.500 108.900 9T9.000 735.400 9
221Mayer, VerityGym406 SU3 XB Jr A8.700 59.000 88.700 9T9.000 735.400 9
224Locke, AnnabellePark Elite Sports SA4 XG Sr A8.175 129.050 8T8.650 79.500 135.375 8
224Dynan, TayleyLone Mountain Gymnastics SU2 XS Sr A9.050 5T9.075 2T8.550 98.700 1235.375 8
226Allen, EmilyGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SU2 XS Jr B8.350 138.950 109.100 58.950 1035.350 9
227Free, DylanneLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 6 Older8.650 8T8.950 28.500 89.225 535.325 3
227Sandvig, MakaylaRoots Gymnastics SU1 XS Jr B8.800 11T9.050 8T9.075 98.400 1235.325 12
229Cross, EllaraHelena Athletic Club SU3 2 Older8.700 10T9.550 28.200 138.850 9T35.300 10
229Ferguson, KnoelleGym406 F1 6 Older9.100 38.100 58.800 59.300 435.300 4
229Cummings, AliyahMagic City Gymnastics SU1 XS Jr A9.250 49.250 1T8.725 98.075 1035.300 6
229Beaudry, AzlynLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr B9.025 39.150 48.575 48.550 635.300 4
229Ray, DarcieGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SA4 XS All9.025 18.850 28.425 19.000 135.300 1
234Brown, AnilahMagic City Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr A9.200 4T9.150 5T8.400 48.525 7T35.275 5
234Smith, KaileGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SA3 4 Sr A8.900 38.975 48.200 119.200 135.275 2
234Ford, LilaLone Mountain Gymnastics SU2 XS Sr A9.000 7T8.575 129.125 48.575 1335.275 9
237Werner, LilyLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 6 Older8.850 68.875 38.525 79.000 835.250 5
238Brokke, DevynLone Mountain Gymnastics F3 8 Younger8.000 48.800 4T9.150 19.275 135.225 2
239Woods, HeidiGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SU2 XS Jr C8.600 9T8.600 128.875 7T9.125 535.200 7
239Richardson, CecileVelocity Gymnastics Academy SA4 XG Jr B8.525 109.050 5T8.575 109.050 535.200 6
241White, SageGym406 SA4 XG Sr C8.375 119.250 18.350 11T9.200 535.175 7
241Wiome, KenseyBillings Gymnastics School SA4 XG Sr A8.825 59.175 58.050 11T9.125 1135.175 9
241Unknown, UnknownFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Jr A8.750 78.775 89.000 78.650 935.175 7
241King, AliviaHelena Athletic Club SU2 XS Jr C8.600 10T8.800 6T8.875 8T8.900 735.175 8
245Wilde, BayleeMagic City Gymnastics F1 6 Middle9.100 4T8.650 77.950 109.450 535.150 7T
245Daffin, RebeccaMagic City Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr A8.800 49.375 28.325 7T8.650 8T35.150 3
245Allison, AcadiaGym406 F1 6 Middle8.550 108.375 98.875 49.350 8T35.150 8T
245Massey, KayleeMagic City Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr A8.925 39.175 38.850 68.200 1335.150 6
249Stewart, ViennaFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA4 XG Sr C8.625 68.350 128.900 49.250 335.125 8
249Pollington, KelsiGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy SA4 XG Jr C8.625 89.200 48.650 9T8.650 9T35.125 7
249Dahlgren, LivvyGym406 SA2 3 Sr A9.000 5T8.850 68.125 89.150 335.125 4
249Hartman, BrinleyPark Elite Sports SA4 XG Jr A8.475 88.800 68.750 3T9.100 7T35.125 4
249Uecker, MaddieBillings Gymnastics School SA4 XG Sr B8.300 129.050 6T8.700 49.075 735.125 6
254Black Elk, JoelleRock N Chalk Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr C9.275 18.050 109.075 48.700 735.100 8
254Ranieri, MiraLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr A9.125 28.725 88.800 48.450 1035.100 4
256Lama, SeriLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 7 Older8.875 68.850 37.950 69.400 5T35.075 4
256Sweeney, MollyGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy F2 XD All8.800 17.900 29.400 28.975 235.075 1
256Griffin, GraceGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy SA4 XG Jr A8.500 79.075 48.300 89.200 2T35.075 5
256Farrington, ShelbyFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Jr A8.200 98.700 109.075 59.100 435.075 8
260Stewart, CourtneyGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club F1 6 Younger8.400 12T8.725 48.450 69.475 5T35.050 6
260Gillett, TeaganValor Gymnastics SU3 2 Older9.250 3T8.400 118.800 11T8.600 1235.050 11
260Pearson, FinleyLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Sr A8.800 78.700 9T8.700 28.850 535.050 5
263Smith, RevaHelena Athletic Club F1 6 Older8.550 118.075 6T9.200 19.200 635.025 6
263Crowe, TayleeGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy SU2 XS Jr B8.650 9T8.500 138.725 109.150 635.025 10
263Lutiger, EstelleLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr C8.850 5T8.700 68.600 48.875 435.025 3
266Schellig, SophiaMagic City Gymnastics SA4 XG Sr B8.850 68.600 108.450 7T9.100 635.000 7
266Zech, LeonaGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SU2 XS Jr C8.900 48.800 7T8.500 138.800 835.000 9
268Steen, HadleyFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Sr A8.450 118.350 119.200 68.975 534.975 8
269Anderson, RylynnPark Elite Sports SU1 XS Jr A8.050 109.250 2T8.500 119.150 334.950 9
269Joy, EllianaBillings Gymnastics School SA4 XG Sr A8.225 119.025 98.500 89.200 8T34.950 10
269Certain, EllaNorthern Pacific Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr A8.200 128.900 129.100 11T8.750 1134.950 12
269Slovarp, NoraGym406 F2 XP Younger9.000 47.900 99.050 69.000 7T34.950 7
269Fiedler, AlaynaLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 2 Younger8.450 98.700 109.000 38.800 9T34.950 7
269Hanson, HorizonSummit Gymnastics F3 8 Older8.600 38.525 28.825 19.000 734.950 1
275Conklin, AdarraBillings Gymnastics School SA4 XG Sr C8.350 129.100 5T8.650 78.825 934.925 9
275Anderson, SabinaFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 Sr B8.050 148.975 58.850 79.050 534.925 5
275Smith, SimoneRoots Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr B8.625 78.650 108.650 99.000 734.925 7
278Schad, EleanorPark Elite Sports SU3 XB Jr B8.800 10T8.500 129.400 5T8.200 1334.900 12
278Mowen, MarleyLone Mountain Gymnastics SU2 XS Sr B8.500 158.725 118.725 128.950 1134.900 14
280Black, EstelleLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 7 Younger8.675 48.500 58.025 59.650 134.850 4
280Guinn, NorahFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 Sr B9.000 27.650 148.950 69.250 334.850 6
280Vogt, KassidyRoots Gymnastics SU1 XS Sr A9.000 58.800 88.650 108.400 934.850 9
280Cave, ArizonaRock N Chalk Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr B8.875 48.675 98.450 118.850 1134.850 8
284Fortin, JacquelineFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Sr A8.600 9T8.750 99.250 58.200 1034.800 10
284Perry, AllieGym406 SU2 XS Jr C8.250 138.750 89.100 68.700 1134.800 10
286Myers, SkyeMagic City Gymnastics SA4 XG Sr C8.550 88.425 108.350 12T9.450 234.775 10
286Sarchet, NoraGym406 SA2 3 Jr C8.800 89.150 28.275 58.550 634.775 4
286Noreus, MaggieRoots Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr A8.400 118.500 88.750 4T9.125 534.775 6
286Price, ShylieGym406 SU2 XS Jr B8.300 149.000 9T8.600 11T8.875 1134.775 11
286Bushilla, ReaganGym406 F2 XP Younger8.925 58.300 58.600 10T8.950 934.775 8
291Hertenstein, LilyGym406 SU2 XS Jr A8.200 108.825 69.050 38.675 934.750 8
291Beard, EmilyGym406 SA3 4 Sr A8.100 139.000 38.825 38.825 534.750 5
291Prindle, RaganMagic City Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr A8.900 78.600 108.350 58.900 334.750 6
291Thompson, MollyHelena Athletic Club SA4 XG Sr C8.600 78.850 88.600 88.700 1134.750 11
295Winderl, AvelynGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SU2 XS Jr B8.600 118.825 118.600 12T8.700 1234.725 12
296Molnar, JolanGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy SU2 XS Sr A8.600 118.650 118.425 109.025 634.700 10
296Bauer, BrooklynFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 Jr B8.925 68.250 118.525 59.000 334.700 4T
296Bohrman, EvelynnPark Elite Sports SA4 XG Sr B9.000 58.900 77.800 129.000 934.700 8
296LaChere, MarcellaGym406 SA3 4 Jr B8.525 78.925 58.450 7T8.800 534.700 5T
296Harrell, HelenNorthern Pacific Gymnastics SU1 XS Sr B8.900 108.575 128.650 138.575 1334.700 13
301Frewin, BreezeMagic City Gymnastics F1 6 Younger8.775 79.450 17.175 139.250 934.650 7
301Doney, HarleyGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SA4 XG Jr B9.000 29.100 47.650 128.900 1034.650 9
301Hinck, AdelynnHelena Athletic Club SU2 XS Jr B9.050 5T8.525 128.000 149.075 8T34.650 13
301Dangelo, BrittynGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy SA4 XG Jr C8.775 78.700 88.750 78.425 10T34.650 9
305Ideen, LenaMagic City Gymnastics F1 6 Younger8.900 38.225 88.100 119.400 734.625 8
305Hullinger, VirginiaMagic City Gymnastics F1 6 Middle8.400 118.550 88.675 59.000 934.625 9
305Zinnecker, BreannaBillings Gymnastics School SA4 XG Sr B8.575 9T8.800 88.450 8T8.800 1134.625 9
308Edwards, AveryHead Over Heels, LLC F2 XP Younger8.550 107.650 119.400 3T9.000 8T34.600 9
308Conroy, McKennaLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr B9.275 29.125 47.900 108.300 11T34.600 6
308LaCroix, BlakelyNorthern Pacific Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr B8.225 128.450 128.950 38.975 8T34.600 10
308Kitowski, SydnieLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 6 Older8.750 78.075 7T8.850 4T8.925 934.600 7
312Lile, LaurenBillings Gymnastics School SA4 XG Sr A8.150 138.375 118.775 69.275 534.575 11
312Jacobsen, PiperMagic City Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr B8.100 108.825 68.975 38.675 7T34.575 7
312Blevins, KayliGym406 SA2 3 Sr B8.625 7T8.800 5T8.375 28.775 334.575 2
315Winston, MadelineLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 2 Older8.700 11T7.500 139.500 2T8.850 10T34.550 12
315Hines, AdleeHelena Athletic Club SU2 XS Jr C9.100 18.225 138.600 118.625 1234.550 11
315Crist, GwenGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SA4 XS All8.250 29.075 18.250 28.975 234.550 2
318Stanley, DaisyGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club F2 5 All9.350 28.050 68.525 78.600 834.525 4
318McCollum, AlexMagic City Gymnastics F1 6 Older8.650 9T7.975 98.750 69.150 734.525 8
320Mansour, StellaLone Mountain Gymnastics F2 5 All9.300 37.900 88.750 4T8.550 9T34.500 5
320Venhuizen, ClaraLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr B8.500 88.300 109.025 2T8.675 8T34.500 8
320Hoffart, AdalinaLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 2 Younger7.700 119.000 58.900 4T8.900 734.500 8
323Palmer, EmmaRoots Gymnastics F2 XP Younger8.600 98.150 68.850 9T8.875 1034.475 10
324Hunt, HayleeVelocity Gymnastics Academy SA4 XG Jr B8.975 39.050 6T7.450 138.975 9T34.450 11
324Thom, AdysonRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr A7.900 138.750 139.000 13T8.800 1034.450 13
326Wadsworth, EmeliaLone Mountain Gymnastics F3 8 Younger8.600 29.275 18.850 3T7.700 834.425 3
327Fetterhoff, MollyLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 6 Younger8.950 27.900 11*8.375 79.175 1034.400 9T
327Gobert, PiperMagic City Gymnastics F1 6 Younger8.450 117.900 10*8.900 39.150 1134.400 10T
327Gillian, LilaLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 2 Younger8.500 88.500 118.400 10T9.000 6T34.400 9
327McLane, EileenGym406 SU2 XS Sr A8.750 108.675 108.000 128.975 834.400 11
331Blackelk, KameaRock N Chalk Gymnastics SA4 XG Sr B8.800 79.200 47.050 139.325 334.375 10
331FitzGerald, EmmaLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr B8.300 108.800 98.975 58.300 1334.375 7T
331Millen, HazelLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr B8.475 78.900 7T8.300 118.700 934.375 8T
334Dunning, NatalieLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr A8.375 7T8.425 109.125 18.425 11T34.350 6
334Vermillion, HarmonyLone Mountain Gymnastics SA4 XG Sr C9.050 38.375 118.550 108.375 1234.350 12
334McManus, LaurenFlathead Gymnastics Academy F3 8 Younger7.950 58.500 78.900 29.000 434.350 4
334Lansing, EllaGym406 SA2 3 Sr B8.775 48.900 38.075 48.600 534.350 3
334Higton, AriaLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 2 Younger8.600 78.750 98.300 118.700 1034.350 10
339Huestis, AudreyLone Mountain Gymnastics F2 5 All9.000 67.525 108.875 38.925 234.325 6
340Tiffany, GraceGym406 SA4 XG Jr B7.925 138.750 88.800 68.825 1234.300 12
341Howlett, BrookeGym406 F1 7 Older9.350 26.650 68.700 49.575 234.275 5
341Wrigg, TorriGym406 SU2 XS Jr C8.750 7T8.700 9T8.100 148.725 1034.275 12
343Young, KendallGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy F1 6 Younger8.550 108.200 98.200 109.300 834.250 11
343Phillips, IslaGym406 SA2 3 Jr C9.200 18.550 78.000 78.500 7T34.250 5
343Hanson, SigneGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy F1 7 Younger8.750 39.150 27.250 79.100 534.250 5
343Marmon, KestinHead Over Heels, LLC SA4 XG Jr B8.600 88.400 138.775 78.475 1334.250 13
347Mahler, FinleyRoots Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr A8.675 57.900 128.550 59.075 834.200 7
347Pocha, MaycieGym406 SA3 4 Sr A8.400 68.775 78.325 8T8.700 6T34.200 7
349Besel, KyraBillings Gymnastics School SA4 XG Jr A8.300 129.300 27.700 128.875 10T34.175 8
349Steinke, TaitumNorthern Pacific Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr C8.450 98.200 99.100 38.425 11T34.175 10
349Gregorak, GabrielleLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr A8.200 13T8.700 88.475 88.800 5T34.175 7
352Kolwyck, SydneyLone Mountain Gymnastics F3 8 Older8.650 28.200 48.000 69.300 334.150 2
352Hammond, MarlieGym406 F1 7 Younger8.900 28.200 78.875 38.175 734.150 6
354Burian, ChaseLone Mountain Gymnastics F2 5 All9.250 48.150 58.100 98.625 734.125 7
354Chenoweth, AddyGym406 SU2 XS Jr A8.500 8T8.700 88.175 118.750 7T34.125 9
356Trunkle, SydneyGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SA3 4 Sr B8.350 98.200 128.200 129.350 2T34.100 9
356Mitchell, MackenzieGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy SU2 XS Jr C7.800 148.700 10T9.200 4T8.400 1434.100 13
356Cox, CarmenRock N Chalk Gymnastics SA4 XG Sr B8.400 118.150 128.500 69.050 834.100 11
356Clark, JanicaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy F2 XD All8.425 38.025 18.650 39.000 134.100 2
356Benn, AddisonLone Mountain Gymnastics F2 5 All8.550 118.450 4T8.550 68.550 10T34.100 8
361Long, KinsleyRoots Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr A8.425 108.450 98.000 109.200 3T34.075 9T
361McLeod, LylaGym406 SA2 3 Sr B9.025 28.950 26.975 119.125 234.075 4
361Smith, MaliaGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SA4 XG Jr A8.450 98.200 108.450 6T8.975 934.075 10T
364Stewart, KendallPark Elite Sports SU1 XS Jr A7.350 119.100 5T8.825 88.775 734.050 10
364Worman, BrooklynLone Mountain Gymnastics F3 8 Younger7.900 6T8.875 28.850 4T8.425 734.050 5
366Klock, KeiraHelena Athletic Club F1 6 Middle8.750 77.800 107.900 119.575 334.025 10
366Smart, NatalieRoots Gymnastics F2 XP Older9.025 17.800 78.700 78.500 1034.025 5
366Worth, KyndallGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SA3 4 Sr B8.575 68.550 108.350 108.550 1034.025 10
369Robertus, AlexandraLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr C9.175 29.050 37.300 98.475 934.000 6
369Sarchet, MarleeGym406 SA3 4 Sr B8.150 129.125 2T8.575 88.150 1434.000 11
369Perry, CourtlynRoots Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr A8.275 138.625 78.450 7T8.650 1334.000 11
372Graham, BrooklynLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 6 Older8.900 57.650 107.850 109.550 2T33.950 9
372Brannon, IsabelleGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy SU3 XB Jr A7.700 119.500 2T8.700 10T8.050 1233.950 10
372Hinderager, MyaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy SU2 XS Sr A8.350 128.525 137.800 139.275 133.950 12T
372Oeleis, LennynRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Jr B7.600 139.050 98.600 128.700 1133.950 13
372Cameron, BrynleighGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy SU2 XS Sr A8.200 138.850 9T8.025 118.875 1033.950 13T
377Harris, AnnaRoots Gymnastics F2 XP Older8.400 117.750 89.050 5T8.725 833.925 6
377Schmidt, KembriLone Mountain Gymnastics F2 5 All8.650 107.700 98.750 5T8.825 5T33.925 9
379San Souci, LiliaLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr B8.200 98.650 8T7.625 129.425 233.900 9
379Cash, JordieGym406 SA2 3 Jr A9.125 68.650 97.350 108.775 533.900 7
379Maclean, ElizaGym406 F1 6 Younger8.700 9T7.875 128.300 99.025 1233.900 12
379Garvin, GwendolynNorthern Pacific Gymnastics F2 XP Older8.600 88.350 57.950 119.000 533.900 7
379Keaster, BrisaFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 Jr A8.900 48.775 77.625 138.600 833.900 8
379DeVerniero, MonroeGym406 SA2 3 Jr C8.850 6T8.100 88.150 68.800 533.900 7
379Ochsner, AmaraGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SU2 XS Jr C8.800 57.800 148.525 128.775 933.900 14
386Sanders, PaigeValor Gymnastics F1 7 Older9.200 48.200 57.975 58.475 733.850 6
386Lieberg, BlakeGym406 F1 6 Older8.950 48.275 48.100 98.525 1133.850 10
386Marcial Stratulat, AndreaLone Mountain Gymnastics SU3 2 Younger8.300 108.850 88.900 5T7.800 1133.850 11
386Wyett, SamanthaLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr A8.200 14T8.150 108.700 78.800 6T33.850 9
386Marchese, BrittanyValor Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr B8.450 88.150 108.475 58.775 433.850 5
391Lucas, AliyahHelena Athletic Club SU2 XS Sr B8.950 77.800 158.075 159.000 1033.825 15
391Pancich, EmmersonGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SU2 XS Jr B8.650 10T8.425 148.425 138.325 1333.825 14
393Cook, EmmaLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr A8.400 11T7.950 118.250 109.200 333.800 10
393Jones, MadisonBillings Gymnastics School SU1 XS Jr A8.500 88.750 98.700 107.850 1133.800 11
395Smith, TallulaLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr A8.375 8T8.350 118.725 5T8.300 1333.750 8
395St. Jean, AbigailFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 Jr B7.950 138.650 9T8.425 88.725 633.750 10
397Bentzinger, NoelleFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 Sr A7.950 148.550 98.250 108.950 233.700 9
397Hahn, RilynnHelena Athletic Club SA2 3 Jr A8.750 98.575 117.850 88.525 8T33.700 8
399Claus, AlliValor Gymnastics SU3 2 Older8.950 7T7.850 128.700 128.100 1333.600 13
400Retz, KaizleyGym406 SA2 3 Jr A8.825 88.825 67.500 98.425 933.575 9
401Dahlke, LindyGym406 SA3 4 Jr A8.275 128.650 98.325 98.300 11T33.550 11
402Cronk, AlexaRock N Chalk Gymnastics SA4 XG Sr A8.350 108.275 138.150 98.725 1333.500 12
403McNay, IriaHelena Athletic Club SA2 3 Sr A8.250 129.275 28.525 47.400 1033.450 6
403Green, KimberRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Sr B7.000 129.150 98.100 129.200 6T33.450 12
403Stovall, JessieHelena Athletic Club SA2 3 Sr B9.000 38.600 97.500 6T8.350 633.450 5
403Weingarten, KaiaLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr A8.350 9T8.100 128.300 98.700 7T33.450 10
407Ullman, ReaganGym406 SA2 3 Sr A9.150 38.775 87.450 108.050 733.425 7
407Redding, SaileeBillings Gymnastics School SA4 XG Sr B8.575 10T8.400 117.900 118.550 1333.425 12
409Townsend, AliSummit Gymnastics F1 7 Younger8.500 78.250 67.600 69.050 633.400 7
410Gentile, LilahLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr B8.725 58.725 77.750 78.175 833.375 6
410Strash, LillianFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Sr A8.500 108.400 108.575 117.900 1133.375 11
412Cooper, MayahHelena Athletic Club F2 XP Older8.675 4T7.550 9T8.150 108.975 6T33.350 8
412Hanson, AugustineSummit Gymnastics F3 8 Younger7.900 7T8.800 5T7.975 78.675 633.350 6
414Tranel Neeley, ElenaLone Mountain Gymnastics F2 5 All8.875 78.000 77.550 108.900 333.325 10
414Mattioli NoRunner, AamayaGym406 SA2 3 Sr B8.750 58.050 118.250 38.275 733.325 6
414Watson, KinleyGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SA4 XG Jr A8.700 4T8.100 117.900 118.625 1433.325 12
417Butt, BentleyBillings Gymnastics School SA4 XG Sr A8.425 98.350 127.750 128.775 1233.300 13
418Snellman, AudreyHelena Athletic Club F3 8 Younger7.750 88.600 67.925 88.975 533.250 7
418Schumacher, ChloeGym406 SA2 3 Sr B8.625 8T8.625 7T7.850 58.150 833.250 7
420Thormahlen, PaytonGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SA3 4 Sr A8.500 58.825 67.900 128.000 1433.225 11
420Thie, HaydenLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr B8.650 78.700 87.725 88.150 933.225 7
422Bolles, TaylorGym406 SA2 3 Sr A9.000 6T8.650 117.100 128.450 633.200 8
423Ferreira, CadenceLone Mountain Gymnastics F3 8 Older9.000 18.325 37.825 77.975 933.125 3
424Danielson, ElizabethGym406 SA2 3 Jr B8.300 98.450 97.925 68.375 733.050 8
425Clark, JordanGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy F3 8 Older8.000 57.175 78.475 39.325 232.975 4
425Baltz, HarperSummit Gymnastics F3 8 Younger8.250 37.275 88.300 69.150 232.975 8
425Tabish, JuneLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Sr A8.675 98.800 78.475 57.025 1232.975 9
428Schamel, LilianaGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SA3 4 Sr B8.850 47.850 137.750 13T8.475 1232.925 12
429Cogley, AmeliaLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr A7.875 157.600 158.725 6T8.650 9T32.850 12
429Stott, BalynSummit Gymnastics F1 6 Middle8.700 97.350 118.400 78.400 1132.850 11
431Browne, MorganGym406 SA3 4 Jr B8.000 128.750 77.725 118.350 1032.825 11
432Wilcox, DarbyLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr A8.450 108.725 7T7.875 77.750 1132.800 10
433Martin, QuinnLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr A8.350 10T7.650 147.875 138.900 332.775 13
434Ehrnman, PharisLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Sr B8.600 98.000 127.400 88.750 432.750 8
435Hall, HannahGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy SU2 XS Jr A8.500 9T7.350 128.400 108.475 1132.725 10
436Bolte, MaceyLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr B8.675 68.875 57.125 118.025 1032.700 9
436Kuzmik, MiaRock N Chalk Gymnastics SU3 XB Jr A6.700 128.600 108.700 11T8.700 10T32.700 11
438Holbrook, MylaRoots Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr A8.625 67.750 137.600 148.675 1232.650 13
439Sullivan, MaylynnRock N Chalk Gymnastics F2 XP Older8.500 106.800 118.350 98.975 7T32.625 9
440Raffety, SarahLone Mountain Gymnastics F3 9 All7.800 27.725 18.650 18.400 232.575 1
441Brost, CaimbrieGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy F3 8 Older7.950 67.350 68.050 59.150 5T32.500 5
442Britt, EleanorLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Sr A8.450 108.875 57.550 97.600 932.475 10T
442Anderson, SageHelena Athletic Club SA2 3 Sr A8.775 88.700 10T7.200 117.800 832.475 11T
444Sheen, CharlieLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr A8.300 118.725 8T7.125 118.300 1032.450 11
445Krueger, JossRoots Gymnastics F2 XP Younger8.175 117.000 128.100 129.100 632.375 11
446Pufahl, JosieLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr B8.075 117.900 12T8.175 98.175 1332.325 12
447Hunter, LindyLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr C5.500 138.800 48.900 19.100 232.300 8
447Schneider, BiancaFlathead Gymnastics Academy F3 8 Older6.900 88.125 58.675 28.600 832.300 6
447Dallman, JaydenValor Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr A8.450 87.750 127.825 128.275 1232.300 12
447Kelly, KylerLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr A8.125 128.000 137.750 148.425 12T32.300 14
451Tenesch, JaidenRoots Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr C7.850 117.500 118.150 118.775 532.275 11
452Kleinfeldt, AutumnValor Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr B9.175 47.900 13T6.850 138.300 12T32.225 13
453Brewer, TennysonGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy F2 XD All8.625 26.000 39.575 18.000 332.200 3
454Gentry, MayaMagic City Gymnastics F2 XP Older8.750 37.550 10T7.200 128.650 932.150 10
454Licata, HannahLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 6 Younger8.400 13T6.650 138.350 88.750 1332.150 13
454Mayhew, MylaGym406 SU3 XB Jr A8.500 87.000 128.200 128.450 1132.150 12
457Kuntz, AmeliaLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Sr B8.550 10T8.800 6T7.125 107.650 1132.125 9
457Smith, OakleeValor Gymnastics F1 6 Older8.625 107.050 117.650 118.800 1032.125 11
459Skoog, AubreyGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club SU2 XS Jr A6.500 11T8.625 108.500 98.450 1232.075 11
459Diefenderfer, AvaLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Sr A8.350 118.000 138.550 37.175 1132.075 12
461Gaspers, NoraValor Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr B8.200 117.800 117.200 108.750 531.950 10
461Sammons, SophieHelena Athletic Club SA2 3 Sr B8.725 68.625 8T7.300 97.300 12T31.950 10
463Gabel, JordynHelena Athletic Club SU2 XS Jr A6.500 12T8.575 118.100 128.600 1031.775 12
464Sanders, KaraValor Gymnastics F2 5 All8.700 87.450 117.300 118.250 1131.700 11
465Waller, LucyLone Mountain Gymnastics F3 9 All8.100 16.650 27.875 29.050 131.675 2
465Kaltschmidt, ClaraFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 Jr A8.425 96.800 148.050 118.400 931.675 13
467Kruse, MacyLone Mountain Gymnastics F2 XP Older8.675 5T6.600 128.850 67.500 1131.625 11
468Robertus, PetraLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Sr B8.125 148.825 47.500 7T7.050 1431.500 11
469Hellwinkel, OliviaHelena Athletic Club SA2 3 Sr B8.200 138.350 106.825 127.850 1031.225 12
470Pearce, LydiaSummit Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr A8.200 118.950 57.000 157.050 1531.200 15
470Schwertz, LuiseLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr B8.075 138.300 116.825 158.000 1531.200 13
472Mansour, PennyLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Jr A8.500 7T7.550 137.000 148.075 1431.125 14
473Munro, LillyHelena Athletic Club SA2 3 Jr C8.650 117.800 97.325 87.200 11T30.975 9
474Richardson, BostynValor Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr C8.750 106.300 137.050 118.500 8T30.600 10
475Challis, RuthieValor Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr B8.275 106.750 127.475 97.750 1130.250 11
476Pond, RaeganValor Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr C8.000 127.575 106.875 127.775 1030.225 11
477Hartman, JosieLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr B7.525 128.800 66.400 127.175 1229.900 12
477Schultz, MarilynLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr C8.775 96.775 117.200 107.150 1329.900 12
479Tatom, HarperValor Gymnastics SA2 3 Sr A7.800 138.350 126.600 136.825 1329.575 13
480Wipf, JillianValor Gymnastics SA2 3 Sr B8.550 11T6.850 136.750 137.300 13T29.450 13
481Brice, AshlynValor Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr C8.900 36.350 126.625 137.200 12T29.075 13
482Young, AnnabelleValor Gymnastics SA2 3 Sr B8.450 125.650 146.125 147.900 928.125 14
483Burleson, ElizabethLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr B0.000 158.900 8T8.400 98.850 826.150 14
484Whited, HadleyHelena Athletic Club F3 8 Older8.200 40.000 8T8.375 49.425 126.000 7
485Hagberg, ChloeVelocity Gymnastics Academy F2 XP Younger0.000 127.800 108.600 11T8.600 1225.000 12
486Smith, AllegraLone Mountain Gymnastics SA3 4 Sr B8.450 80.000 157.750 14T8.500 1124.700 15
487Wolff, AlexisLone Mountain Gymnastics F3 8 Older7.800 70.000 9T7.700 89.150 6T24.650 8
488Whitney, IslaRoots Gymnastics SA4 XG Jr A0.000 147.700 147.650 138.875 11T24.225 14
489Greenley, JaalaLone Mountain Gymnastics F1 7 Older8.700 76.050 70.000 79.125 623.875 7
490Rase, GemmaLone Mountain Gymnastics SA2 3 Jr A0.000 127.000 126.500 126.850 1220.350 12
491Amman, JuliaHelena Athletic Club F3 8 Older0.000 99.000 10.000 99.225 418.225 9
492Patterson, AnnieFlathead Gymnastics Academy SA4 XG Sr B0.000 130.000 138.625 59.400 218.025 13
493Schroeder, MayaFlathead Gymnastics Academy F3 10 All0.000 17.925 19.225 10.000 117.150 1
494Smith, AaliyaHelena Athletic Club F2 XP Older0.000 128.050 68.575 80.000 1216.625 12
495Mudford, TessaFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Jr A
495Skinner, TeaganFlathead Gymnastics Academy SU1 XS Jr A