MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 JAG New Year's Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-13
2023-01-15
JAG Gymnastics
Click here
768
2023 JAG New Year's Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: South County Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Eusebio, Delilah
South County Gymnastics
9
3
Group 3
9.500
1
9.500
2
9.600
1
9.750
1
38.350
1
2
Manley, Quinn
South County Gymnastics
9
3
Group 3
9.400
2
9.600
1
9.550
2
9.650
2
38.200
2
3
Waggoner, Audrey
South County Gymnastics
9
3
Group 3
9.000
9
9.350
3
9.500
3
9.300
4T
37.150
3
4
Wetz, Jillian
South County Gymnastics
9
3
Group 3
9.350
3
9.100
5T
9.000
7
9.600
3
37.050
4
5
Plachko, Reese
South County Gymnastics
2
4
Group 2
9.200
1
9.200
1
9.200
1
9.350
1
36.950
1
6
Edison, Savannah
South County Gymnastics
2
4
Group 3
8.900
1
9.050
1
9.300
3
9.450
1
36.700
1
7
Negri, Zaileigh
South County Gymnastics
9
3
Group 2
9.300
2T
8.800
6
9.300
3
9.250
1T
36.650
3
8
McIntye, Mya%27Nicole
South County Gymnastics
5
6
Group 1
8.450
2
8.900
5T
9.600
1
9.600
1T
36.550
1
9
Shrader, Madelynn
South County Gymnastics
5
6
Group 1
8.425
3
9.100
2
9.300
3
9.600
1T
36.425
2
10
McLaughlin, Audrie
South County Gymnastics
2
4
Group 4
8.475
5
9.175
1
9.300
1
9.325
1
36.275
1
11
Johnson, Kinsley
South County Gymnastics
5
6
Group 1
9.000
1
8.950
4
8.650
8
9.550
4
36.150
4
12
Robinson, Kelis
South County Gymnastics
3
8
Group 2
8.450
4T
9.225
2
9.000
1T
8.950
5
35.625
2
13
Camper, Abigail
South County Gymnastics
6
7
Group 3
9.275
4
8.800
2
8.625
9
8.675
9
35.375
4
14
Ring, Tessa
South County Gymnastics
5
6
Group 3
8.000
10T
9.275
3
8.800
8
9.250
8
35.325
8
15
Donohue, Cailyn
South County Gymnastics
6
7
Group 3
9.050
7T
8.100
5
8.700
8
9.250
4
35.100
5
16
Cole, Avery
South County Gymnastics
2
4
Group 6
8.800
3
8.125
8
8.650
9
9.500
1
35.075
3
17
Reynolds, Addelyn
South County Gymnastics
6
7
Group 4
9.000
8T
8.250
2
9.050
2
8.675
6
34.975
4
18
LaGrone, Halo
South County Gymnastics
5
6
Group 4
7.500
10
9.050
4
8.800
7
9.100
9
34.450
8
19
Strope, Valentina
South County Gymnastics
5
6
Group 4
7.700
9
8.550
8
8.775
8
9.375
3
34.400
9
20
Payne, Mercy
South County Gymnastics
6
7
Group 2
9.000
6T
7.900
4
8.650
5
8.800
5
34.350
4
21
Evans, Khamrye
South County Gymnastics
5
6
Group 2
7.500
9
9.125
5
8.075
9
9.500
5T
34.200
9
22
Berry, Harper
South County Gymnastics
5
6
Group 1
8.200
6
7.700
9
8.725
7
9.200
7
33.825
9
23
Nicklas, Tinley
South County Gymnastics
2
4
Group 6
8.300
8
7.900
9
9.050
3
8.550
6
33.800
9
24
Whitten, Vivian
South County Gymnastics
6
7
Group 3
8.850
10
0.000
10
9.225
4T
8.725
8
26.800
10
25
Smith, Ella
South County Gymnastics
4
10
Group 1
8.950
3T
0.000
5
7.300
5
8.100
5
24.350
5
26
Chance, Addie
South County Gymnastics
9
3
Group 4
9.050
9T
0.000
13
7.100
13
0.000
13
16.150
13