MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gold Medal Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-26
2023-01-29
Gold Medal Gymnastics
Click here
856
Gold Medal Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 9 Level: C2 Division: Jr 10 yrs
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
BR,
C1,
C2,
DM
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Tervooren, Natalia
Gotham Gymnastics
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.275
9.100
19T
9.350
9.350
1T
9.000
8.950
4
9.475
9.450
3*
36.925
36.850
1T
2
ZAFARANLOO, Lucia
Gotham Gymnastics
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.350
9.150
18
9.450
9.350
1T
8.925
8.550
21T
9.450
9.350
12T
36.550
36.400
4T
3
Goldberg, Noa
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.000
9.000
27T
9.250
9.150
10
9.200
8.850
6T
9.350
9.350
12T
36.650
36.350
6
4
Press, Blake
NYCE Tribeca
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.350
9.350
3T
9.100
8.650
39T
9.100
9.050
2T
9.250
9.250
20T
36.300
36.300
7
5
Ross, Amelia
Gotham Gymnastics
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.550
9.450
1
9.100
9.000
20T
9.100
8.200
41T
9.650
9.300
16T
36.850
35.950
11
6
Shaw, Samantha
Gymtime
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.300
9.000
27T
9.325
9.050
16*
8.800
8.250
38T
9.600
9.450
3T
36.350
35.750
15T
7
Stroker, Quincy
NYCE Tribeca
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.050
9.050
24T
8.500
8.500
49T
8.950
8.750
11T
9.400
9.400
8T
35.700
35.700
17
8
Bigin, Kayla
Silver Stars Gymnastics
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.300
9.200
12*
9.250
8.150
74T
9.250
8.600
19T
9.500
9.500
2
37.250
35.450
22T
9
Reifer, Ella
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.900
8.900
30T
8.750
8.750
30*
8.825
8.300
37
9.250
9.250
20T
35.200
35.200
27T
10
Maital, Eli
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.500
8.150
62T
9.025
8.950
24T
9.300
9.050
2T
9.100
8.750
66T
35.575
34.900
31T
11
Daly, Emma
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.075
8.000
68T
9.550
9.350
1T
8.825
8.100
46T
9.475
9.300
16T
36.450
34.750
38T
11
Iankelevich, Mia
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.775
8.050
66T
9.250
9.200
7T
9.050
8.650
15T
9.300
8.850
56T
35.850
34.750
38T
13
Boshko, Kayla
Phoenix Gymnastics Inc.
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.850
8.850
34T
8.700
8.350
67T
8.350
8.350
34T
9.050
9.050
40T
34.600
34.600
42
14
McGuiness, Taylor
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.900
8.400
54T
9.200
9.200
7T
8.350
8.000
52T
9.225
8.850
56T
35.175
34.450
45
15
Parker, Layla
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.100
8.800
39
9.200
8.500
49T
9.250
7.850
57
9.475
9.050
40T
36.475
34.200
49T
16
Rosetti, Juliet
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.350
8.850
34T
9.000
8.400
61T
8.800
8.350
34T
9.325
8.400
79
35.900
34.000
54T
17
Horwitz, Octavia
NYCE Tribeca
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.700
7.000
79
8.950
8.200
71T
8.900
8.500
25T
8.900
8.500
77
35.000
32.200
77
18
Cormack, Charlotte
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.150
6.500
80
8.850
8.650
39T
8.850
8.100
46T
9.000
8.700
69T
34.275
31.950
78