MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
WOGA Classic 2023
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-16
2023-02-19
WOGA Gymnastics
Click here
2923
WOGA Classic 2023 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4/9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lipman, Elizabeth
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4/9
6
Senior
9.550
1
9.350
2T
9.200
7T
9.675
1
37.775
1
2
O%27Grady, Emily
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4/9
6
Senior
9.475
4
9.075
6
9.500
3
9.625
2
37.675
2
3
Murphy, Paige
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
4/9
6
Senior
9.300
6T
9.350
2T
9.650
1
9.100
12T
37.400
3
4
Bunck, Peyton
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4/9
6
Senior
9.500
2T
9.000
7T
9.375
4
9.475
3T
37.350
4
5
Hughes, Gentry
United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
4/9
6
Junior A
8.825
8
9.625
1
9.250
4T
9.550
1
37.250
1
6
Pepper, Addisyn
GymPro Academy
4/9
6
Junior B
9.150
4T
9.150
2
9.325
2
9.375
6
37.000
1
7
McClusky, Madisyn
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4/9
6
Senior
9.200
9
9.400
1
9.075
15
9.300
9
36.975
5
8
Sherey, Sarah
Iarov
4/9
6
Senior
9.300
6T
9.100
5
9.100
13T
9.425
6
36.925
6
9
Yoo, Nia
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior B
9.300
2
8.950
5
8.900
11T
9.525
2T
36.675
2
10
Shaver, Annaliese
Empower
4/9
6
Junior A
9.100
1T
9.000
3
9.050
11T
9.500
2
36.650
2
11
Avirneni, Sai
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4/9
6
Senior
9.500
2T
8.475
10
9.200
7T
9.450
5
36.625
7
12
Tucker, Olivia
River City Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior B
8.950
12
9.100
3
8.925
10
9.525
2T
36.500
3T
12
Bowers, Meghan
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior B
9.125
6
9.000
4
9.250
4T
9.125
13
36.500
3T
14
Payne, Lillian
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior B
8.975
10T
8.800
10
9.300
3
9.400
4T
36.475
5
15
Allbritton, Harper
GymPro Academy
4/9
6
Junior B
9.150
4T
8.925
6T
9.025
8
9.350
7
36.450
6
16
Poduska, Emmeline
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
4/9
6
Senior
9.125
11
9.000
7T
9.175
10T
9.125
11
36.425
8
17
Morgan, Mads
JAG Gymnastics
4/9
6
Senior
8.700
17
9.200
4
9.250
6
9.250
10
36.400
9
18
Khan, Zara
Empower
4/9
6
Junior B
9.200
3
8.750
11
9.450
1
8.800
16
36.200
7
18
Johnson, Emma
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4/9
6
Senior
9.250
8
8.450
11
9.150
12
9.350
8
36.200
10
20
Perez, Ava
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4/9
6
Senior
9.325
5
8.375
13
9.000
16
9.475
3T
36.175
11
21
Adams, Harper
JAG Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior B
8.800
16
8.925
6T
9.150
7
9.250
8
36.125
8
22
Mcgrath, Emmy
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior A
8.950
5
8.450
9T
9.250
4T
9.400
3
36.050
3T
22
Wiegand, Ally
WOGA Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior A
9.100
1T
8.550
8
9.100
9
9.300
4
36.050
3T
24
Bett, Charliemae
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4/9
6
Senior
9.100
12
8.100
16
9.300
5
9.400
7
35.900
12
25
Ravanzo, Nicole
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior B
9.000
8T
9.225
1
8.200
18
9.400
4T
35.825
9
25
Rushing, Lucy
WOGA Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior A
8.750
10T
8.725
6
9.250
4T
9.100
7
35.825
5
27
Stewart, Rebecca
WOGA Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior A
8.550
16
8.800
5
9.350
1
9.025
10
35.725
6T
27
Craft, Aubrey
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior A
8.750
10T
8.875
4
9.050
11T
9.050
9
35.725
6T
29
Stanley, Nova
JAG Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior A
8.750
10T
8.600
7
9.075
10
9.200
5
35.625
8
30
Krueger, Addyson
JAG Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior B
8.750
17
8.850
9
9.175
6
8.825
15
35.600
10
31
Dawson, McKenzie
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior B
9.375
1
7.700
16
8.850
13
9.575
1
35.500
11
32
Vargo, Reece
JAG Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior B
8.850
14
8.150
13
9.250
4T
9.200
10
35.450
12
33
Lewellen, Piper
WOGA Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior A
8.800
9
8.225
13
9.200
8
9.175
6
35.400
9
34
Guinn, Emery
River City Gymnastics
4/9
6
Senior
8.850
16
8.400
12
9.100
13T
9.000
14T
35.350
13
35
Watts, Jordyn
River City Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior B
8.975
10T
8.225
12
9.000
9
8.950
14
35.150
13
36
Calderon, Maya
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior A
9.000
4
8.050
14
9.275
2T
8.800
12
35.125
10
37
Farrow, Cayman
JAG Gymnastics
4/9
6
Senior
9.175
10
8.150
15
8.650
17
9.100
12T
35.075
14
38
Benton, Emmeline
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4/9
6
Senior
9.000
13
8.200
14
9.175
10T
8.475
17
34.850
15
39
Vela, Lizette
WOGA Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior A
8.900
6
8.300
11
9.250
4T
8.350
16
34.800
11
40
Zinck, Sophie
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4/9
6
Senior
8.900
14
7.950
17
9.200
7T
8.725
16
34.775
16
41
Sagel, Mirabelle
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior A
8.700
13
7.750
16
8.975
13
9.075
8
34.500
12
42
Rose, Londynn
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior B
9.025
7
7.750
15
8.450
15T
9.150
11T
34.375
14
43
Bauer, Sana
River City Gymnastics
4/9
6
Senior
8.875
15
8.900
9
7.400
18
9.000
14T
34.175
17
44
Connell, Joey
River City Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior B
8.825
15
7.200
17
8.900
11T
9.150
11T
34.075
15
45
Rodriguez, Alexia
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior A
8.650
14
8.250
12
8.550
16
8.575
14
34.025
13
46
LeBlanc, Ella
Empower
4/9
6
Junior A
8.350
17
8.450
9T
8.650
15
8.450
15
33.900
14
47
Dreher, Makenzie
316 Platinum Gym
4/9
6
Junior A
8.600
15
7.300
17
9.275
2T
8.625
13
33.800
15T
47
Singleton, Scarlette
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior A
8.850
7
7.800
15
8.225
17
8.925
11
33.800
15T
49
Kearney, Ava
Empower
4/9
6
Junior B
9.000
8T
7.050
18
8.500
14
9.225
9
33.775
16T
49
Krupitsky, Rylee
River City Gymnastics
4/9
6
Junior B
8.050
18
8.925
6T
8.300
17
8.500
17
33.775
16T
51
Puckhaber, Maddison
Gymnastic World
4/9
6
Junior B
8.875
13
8.025
14
8.450
15T
7.800
18
33.150
18
52
Mathis, Rossi
Empower
4/9
6
Junior A
9.100
1T
9.100
2
8.900
14
0.000
17
27.100
17
53
Voxland, Alyssa
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
4/9
6
Senior
0.000
18
0.000
18
9.600
2
0.000
18
9.600
18