MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Delta Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-03
2023-03-05
Champion Gymnastics Academy
1111
2023 Delta Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 06A Level: 9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
HGR
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kosarikova, Maya
California Gymnastics Academy
06A
9
Junior A
9.425
1
9.550
2
9.500
3
9.600
2
38.075
1
2
Ding, Youyou
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
06A
9
Junior B
9.550
1
9.550
2
9.400
2
9.325
3
37.825
1
3
Xayarath, Marley
Byers Gymnastics Center
06A
9
Junior A
9.250
6
8.850
7
9.800
1
9.500
3T
37.400
2
3
Jackson, Lily
Byers Gymnastics Center
06A
9
Junior B
9.000
6
9.575
1
9.550
1
9.275
4T
37.400
2
5
Becker, Stephie
West Valley Gymnastics School
06A
9
Junior A
9.375
3T
8.725
8
9.550
2
9.500
3T
37.150
3
6
Purnama, Ilona
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
06A
9
Junior C
9.450
1T
9.275
1
8.675
4
9.525
3
36.925
1
7
Ricupero, Sophia
West Valley Gymnastics School
06A
9
Junior C
9.450
1T
8.975
4
8.875
2T
9.550
2
36.850
2
8
Garvin, Emma
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
06A
9
Junior B
9.175
3
8.725
5
9.250
4
9.575
1
36.725
3
9
Rostocil, Hadara
Redwood Empire Gymnastics
06A
9
Junior A
9.225
7
9.325
5
9.000
7
9.125
7
36.675
4
10
Day, Cam-Ly
East Bay Gymnastics
06A
9
Junior B
8.950
7T
9.250
4
9.075
5
9.200
7
36.475
4
11
Deslaurier, Kennedy
Byers Gymnastics Center
06A
9
Junior A
9.350
5
9.450
4
9.300
5
8.350
11
36.450
5
12
Oakland, Jordan
West Valley Gymnastics School
06A
9
Junior A
9.375
3T
8.950
6
8.425
10
9.625
1
36.375
6T
12
Deslaurier, Amanda
Byers Gymnastics Center
06A
9
Junior A
8.950
8
9.475
3
9.450
4
8.500
10
36.375
6T
14
DiLaura, Kadence
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
06A
9
Junior C
9.075
6
8.700
5
9.175
1
9.400
4T
36.350
3
15
Malovos, Margot
West Valley Gymnastics School
06A
9
Junior B
9.300
2
8.650
6
9.050
6
9.250
6
36.250
5
16
Halilovic, Alexis
Byers Gymnastics Center
06A
9
Junior B
8.950
7T
9.275
3
8.675
7
8.900
8
35.800
6
17
Kearns, Josie
Gymtowne Gymnastics SSF
06A
9
Junior C
9.200
5
8.100
6
8.875
2T
9.400
4T
35.575
4
18
Fanaswalla, Fatema
California Gymnastics Academy
06A
9
Junior B
9.025
5
8.325
7
9.300
3
8.800
9
35.450
7
19
Chau, Madison
California Gymnastics Academy
06A
9
Junior B
9.075
4
8.250
8
8.650
8
9.275
4T
35.250
8
20
Hosoda, Kamryn
V-FORCE Elite
06A
9
Junior A
8.825
10
8.000
10
9.150
6
8.900
8
34.875
8
21
Moldre, London
East Bay Gymnastics
06A
9
Junior A
8.850
9
8.150
9
8.850
8
8.600
9
34.450
9
22
McClain, Malika
Gymtowne Gymnastics Coastside
06A
9
Junior C
9.025
7
6.750
8
8.250
5
8.825
8
32.850
5
23
Miller, Jaya
Gymtowne Gymnastics Coastside
06A
9
Junior C
8.725
10
7.550
7
7.625
6
8.250
10
32.150
6
24
Tanda, Aki
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
06A
9
Junior A
9.400
2
9.700
1
0.000
12
9.425
5
28.525
10
25
Kim, Nia
East Bay Gymnastics
06A
9
Junior C
9.275
3
9.225
3
0.000
8T
9.600
1
28.100
7
26
Geiselman, Emma
Byers Gymnastics Center
06A
9
Junior C
8.975
8
9.250
2
0.000
8T
9.350
6T
27.575
8
27
Parent, Rebekah
Byers Gymnastics Center
06A
9
Junior A
8.725
11
0.000
11T
8.500
9
9.375
6
26.600
11
28
Hire, Zoey
East Bay Gymnastics
06A
9
Junior B
8.675
9
0.000
9
8.250
9
9.350
2
26.275
9
29
Morgan, Anissa
Davis Diamonds Gymnastics
06A
9
Junior C
9.225
4
0.000
9T
7.300
7
8.450
9
24.975
9
30
Azevedo, Presleigh
V-FORCE Elite
06A
9
Junior A
7.850
12
0.000
11T
7.875
11
8.050
12
23.775
12
31
Smithwick, Roz
East Bay Gymnastics
06A
9
Junior C
8.925
9
0.000
9T
0.000
8T
9.350
6T
18.275
10