MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Biles Invitational Elite Compulsory Qual
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-26
2023-01-27
World Champions Centre
Click here
2239
2023 Biles Invitational Elite Compulsory Qual - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
33,
34,
35,
36,
37,
43,
44,
45,
46,
47,
52,
53,
54,
61,
62,
63,
72,
G2,
G3,
G4,
G5,
G6,
G7,
GR,
P2,
S1,
S2,
S3,
S4,
S5,
S6,
S7,
SR,
10J
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hines, Nevaeh
Champions
8A
XB
Sr
9.500
7T
9.550
2T
9.600
2*
9.850
1
38.500
1T
1
Moody, Kennedy
Champions
8A
XB
Sr
9.650
4T
9.500
5
9.600
2*
9.750
2T
38.500
1T
3
Moye, Eden
Champions
8A
XB
Sr
9.600
6
9.550
2T
9.500
4
9.650
4T
38.300
3
4
Jones, Jiselle
Champions
8A
XB
Sr
9.750
1
9.350
7
9.350
7
9.750
2T
38.200
4
5
Spinks, Ei'Relynn
Champions
8A
XB
Sr
9.650
4T
9.200
9T
9.700
1
9.450
8T
38.000
5
6
Tumis, Landry
AA Gymnastics Academy
8A
XB
Sr
9.200
11T
9.650
1
9.450
5T
9.450
8T
37.750
6
7
Conway, Mallory
AA Gymnastics Academy
8A
XB
Jr A
9.300
2T
9.350
3T
9.250
7T
9.750
1
37.650
1
8
Foster, Ava
OGN
8A
XB
Jr B
9.400
4
9.300
5
9.400
1
9.400
3
37.500
1
9
Nichols, Lotus
Champions
8A
XB
Jr B
9.300
6T
9.450
3
9.000
8
9.700
1
37.450
2T
9
Rudolph, Dylan
Champions
8A
XB
Sr
9.700
2T
9.000
13
9.200
8
9.550
6T
37.450
7
9
Malone, Amelia
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
8A
XB
Jr B
9.500
3
9.200
6T
9.100
7
9.650
2
37.450
2T
12
Sublett, Riley
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
8A
XB
Sr
9.700
2T
9.200
9T
8.850
14
9.550
6T
37.300
8
12
Wilson, Livi
AA Gymnastics Academy
8A
XB
Jr B
9.600
2
9.500
2
9.350
2
8.850
10T
37.300
4T
12
Erb, Gemma
AA Gymnastics Academy
8A
XB
Jr A
9.200
5T
9.550
1
9.500
1
9.050
11
37.300
2
12
Nagatani, Timber
OGN
8A
XB
Jr B
9.300
6T
9.400
4
9.300
3T
9.300
4T
37.300
4T
16
Rodriguez, Reese
Champions Gymnastics
8A
XB
Jr A
9.150
7
9.150
7
9.400
3T
9.500
3
37.200
3
17
Adkins, Malee
AA Gymnastics Academy
8A
XB
Jr A
9.350
1
9.400
2
9.200
9
9.200
7T
37.150
4
18
Houser, Nola
Champions Gymnastics
8A
XB
Jr A
9.300
2T
9.200
6
9.450
2
9.100
9T
37.050
5
19
Clark, Milan
Champions
8A
XB
Sr
9.500
7T
8.700
15
9.100
11
9.650
4T
36.950
9
19
Yamashiro, Lexi
OGN
8A
XB
Jr A
9.250
4
9.350
3T
9.250
7T
9.100
9T
36.950
6
21
Ball, Payton
AA Gymnastics Academy
8A
XB
Jr B
9.350
5
9.700
1
8.650
10T
9.200
6
36.900
6
21
Moody, Michelle
Champions
8A
XB
Jr A
9.100
8
9.050
10
9.350
5
9.400
4
36.900
7
23
Byrd, Hiwa
OGN
8A
XB
Sr
9.350
10
9.450
6
9.150
9T
8.900
15
36.850
10
24
Cote, Emma
OGN
8A
XB
Sr
9.100
13
9.550
2T
8.900
12T
9.250
12T
36.800
11
25
Deck, Marlowe
Champions Gymnastics
8A
XB
Jr A
8.800
12
8.900
12
9.400
3T
9.600
2
36.700
8T
25
Creps, Janina
OGN
8A
XB
Sr
9.400
9
8.400
16
9.450
5T
9.450
8T
36.700
12
25
Smith, Ruby
Champions Gymnastics
8A
XB
Jr A
9.200
5T
9.250
5
9.300
6
8.950
13
36.700
8T
28
Carlson, Vivienne
Champions Gymnastics
8A
XB
Jr B
9.000
11T
9.050
9T
9.250
5T
9.300
4T
36.600
7
29
Dow, Mica
Champions Gymnastics
8A
XB
Jr A
9.050
9
9.100
8T
9.000
10T
9.350
5
36.500
10
30
Norris, Bridgette
OGN
8A
XB
Jr B
9.300
6T
9.050
9T
9.250
5T
8.850
10T
36.450
8
31
Brock, Payton
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
8A
XB
Sr
9.200
11T
9.050
12
8.900
12T
9.250
12T
36.400
13
32
Rios, Isabelle
AA Gymnastics Academy
8A
XB
Jr B
9.700
1
8.900
11
9.300
3T
8.450
14
36.350
9
33
Williams, Grace
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
8A
XB
Jr B
9.300
6T
8.600
13
8.950
9
9.150
7
36.000
10
34
May, Alexis
Champions Gymnastics
8A
XB
Jr B
9.000
11T
9.200
6T
8.500
14
9.050
8
35.750
11
35
Axelson, Avery
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
8A
XB
Sr
8.800
15T
9.250
8
8.600
15
9.050
14
35.700
14
35
Martin, Evelyn
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
8A
XB
Jr A
8.700
13
9.000
11
9.000
10T
9.000
12
35.700
11
37
Morris, Riley
AA Gymnastics Academy
8A
XB
Sr
8.800
15T
8.800
14
9.150
9T
8.850
16
35.600
15
38
Aufill, Ryleigh
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
8A
XB
Jr A
9.000
10T
8.800
13
8.400
12
9.300
6
35.500
12
39
Cote, Evan
OGN
8A
XB
Sr
9.000
14
9.150
11
7.900
16
9.300
11
35.350
16
40
Fenley, Yaya
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
8A
XB
Jr A
9.000
10T
9.100
8T
7.900
13
9.200
7T
35.200
13
41
Tweed, Emma
OGN
8A
XB
Jr B
8.800
14
8.800
12
8.550
13
9.000
9
35.150
12
42
Moorman, Paloma
Champions Gymnastics
8A
XB
Jr B
8.700
15
9.100
8
8.400
15
8.650
12
34.850
13
43
Klovas, Georgia
OGN
8A
XB
Jr B
8.900
13
8.550
14
8.650
10T
8.600
13
34.700
14
44
Speed, Eloise
Champions Gymnastics
8A
XB
Jr B
9.100
10
8.150
15
8.600
12
8.150
15
34.000
15
45
Bermingham, Eleanor
OGN
8A
XB
Jr A
8.600
14
8.750
14
7.800
14
8.750
14
33.900
14