HP# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Woods, Taylor | Yelm Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 9.000 6T | 9.900 1 | 9.400 3T | 9.400 2 | 37.700 1T |
1 | Slonsky, Juliana | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 9.200 2T | 9.650 2 | 9.600 1T | 9.250 6T | 37.700 1T |
3 | Lacy, Ellie | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 9.150 2T | 9.450 6T | 9.400 5 | 9.400 2T | 37.400 1 |
4 | Hill, Reagan | Yelm Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 9.000 6T | 9.550 3 | 9.400 3T | 9.350 3 | 37.300 3 |
5 | Gardner, Sophia | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 9.100 4 | 9.100 9 | 9.600 1T | 9.450 1 | 37.250 4 |
6 | Pribula, Lexi | Yelm Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 8.800 8T | 9.750 1 | 9.300 7T | 9.300 4T | 37.150 2 |
7 | Stephens, Emma | Yelm Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 9.000 5T | 9.600 3 | 9.500 1* | 9.000 13T | 37.100 3T |
7 | DeCremer, Makenna | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 9.400 1 | 8.900 12 | 9.500 1* | 9.300 4T | 37.100 3T |
7 | Henneberry, Bella | Yelm Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 9.150 2T | 9.000 11 | 9.500 1* | 9.450 1 | 37.100 3T |
10 | Powell, Paityn | Yelm Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 8.900 7 | 9.650 2 | 9.100 9T | 9.400 2T | 37.050 6T |
10 | Luna, Amaya | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 9.000 5T | 9.550 4 | 9.300 7T | 9.200 7T | 37.050 6T |
12 | Lin, Alyson | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior C | 8.850 7 | 9.600 1 | 9.300 3T | 9.100 5T | 36.850 1 |
12 | Davenport, Anya | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 9.200 2T | 9.200 5T | 9.400 1 | 9.050 1T | 36.850 1 |
12 | Peters, Madison | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 9.300 1 | 9.300 5 | 9.000 9T | 9.250 6T | 36.850 5 |
15 | Schioberg, Katharina | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior C | 8.800 8 | 9.500 2 | 9.100 7T | 9.300 2T | 36.700 2 |
15 | Chamberlain, Claire | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior A | 9.300 1 | 9.400 2 | 9.100 1 | 8.900 2 | 36.700 1 |
17 | Mikel, Taylor | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior C | 8.900 6 | 9.350 3T | 9.300 3T | 9.100 5T | 36.650 3 |
17 | Stillwell, Kylie | Yelm Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 9.100 4 | 9.150 9 | 9.350 6 | 9.050 11T | 36.650 8 |
19 | O'Connor, Ayerian | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 8.800 4T | 9.500 2 | 9.300 2T | 9.000 4T | 36.600 2 |
19 | Kahler, Alexys | Yelm Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 9.050 5 | 9.050 10 | 9.200 6 | 9.300 4T | 36.600 6 |
21 | White, Noelle | Seattle Gymnastics-Columbia City |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 9.300 1 | 9.400 3 | 8.900 7T | 8.950 9 | 36.550 3 |
22 | Dofelmire, Abigail | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 8.800 8T | 9.450 6T | 9.450 4 | 8.700 16 | 36.400 9 |
22 | Garcia, Violet | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior C | 9.000 5 | 9.350 3T | 9.300 3T | 8.750 11T | 36.400 4 |
24 | Heintz, Averie | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior C | 9.050 3T | 9.200 6 | 9.400 2 | 8.700 14 | 36.350 5 |
25 | Baruffi, Mika | Seattle Gymnastics-Columbia City |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 8.600 12 | 9.500 5 | 9.000 11T | 9.200 7T | 36.300 10 |
25 | Lee, Julia | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 8.700 9T | 9.200 7 | 9.400 3T | 9.000 10 | 36.300 7 |
27 | Moore, Tori | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 9.200 2T | 8.800 9 | 9.300 2T | 8.900 10 | 36.200 4 |
28 | Ruzyski, Isla | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 8.700 9T | 9.350 4 | 8.800 13 | 9.300 4T | 36.150 8 |
28 | Galoia-Todd, Charlotte | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior C | 9.050 3T | 8.900 11 | 9.300 3T | 8.900 9 | 36.150 6T |
28 | Bragina, Julia | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior C | 9.150 1 | 9.100 8T | 8.800 10T | 9.100 5T | 36.150 6T |
31 | Kolar, Aubri | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 8.700 7 | 9.200 5T | 9.200 4T | 9.000 4T | 36.100 5 |
32 | Trujillo, Malia | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior C | 9.100 2 | 8.600 12T | 9.100 7T | 9.250 4 | 36.050 8 |
33 | Jones, Lilliana | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Junior A | 8.850 2 | 9.550 1 | 8.500 4T | 9.050 1 | 35.950 2 |
34 | Daniels, Aubrey | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 9.200 2T | 9.000 11 | 9.000 9T | 8.700 14T | 35.900 9 |
34 | Jenks, Madelyn | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior C | 8.700 9 | 9.100 8T | 9.000 9 | 9.100 5T | 35.900 9 |
36 | Simmons, Libby | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 8.600 8T | 9.300 4 | 8.900 7T | 9.050 1T | 35.850 6 |
37 | Bridgeman, Vivienne | Yelm Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 8.200 15 | 9.400 8 | 9.000 11T | 9.200 7T | 35.800 11 |
38 | Gonzales, Brielle | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Junior C | 8.550 11 | 8.100 15 | 9.700 1 | 9.400 1 | 35.750 10 |
38 | Ripka, Kala'i | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 8.850 8 | 9.250 6 | 8.400 16 | 9.250 6T | 35.750 10 |
40 | Frohn, Anna | Seattle Gymnastics-Columbia City |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 8.800 4T | 8.850 8 | 8.900 7T | 9.000 4T | 35.550 7 |
41 | Sabo, Penelope | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 8.700 9T | 8.700 15 | 9.150 7 | 8.900 11T | 35.450 11 |
41 | Savini- Newman, Alexis | Seattle Gymnastics-Columbia City |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 8.700 10T | 8.600 15 | 9.000 11T | 9.150 10 | 35.450 12 |
43 | Kindahl, Annika | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 8.550 13T | 9.150 8 | 8.650 14 | 9.050 9 | 35.400 12 |
44 | Gilbertson, Celia | Yelm Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior C | 8.650 10 | 9.150 7 | 8.800 10T | 8.750 11T | 35.350 11 |
45 | Beyen, Bathsheba | Seattle Gymnastics-Columbia City |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 8.450 13 | 9.100 10 | 8.700 14T | 9.050 11T | 35.300 13 |
46 | O'Connor, Scarlet | Seattle Gymnastics-Columbia City |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 8.700 10T | 8.400 16 | 8.700 14T | 9.250 6 | 35.050 14 |
46 | Jones, Addisyn | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 8.200 14 | 8.700 10T | 9.100 6 | 9.050 1T | 35.050 8 |
46 | Blevins, Jaidyn | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 8.350 15 | 8.900 13 | 9.000 9* | 8.800 13 | 35.050 13T |
46 | Burns, Isabel | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 8.550 13T | 8.600 16 | 9.000 9* | 8.900 11T | 35.050 13T |
50 | Crownover, Leighton | Seattle Gymnastics-Columbia City |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 8.600 8T | 9.550 1 | 8.000 16 | 8.800 11T | 34.950 9 |
51 | Smith, Nia | Seattle Gymnastics-Columbia City |
10B |
XB |
Junior A | 8.800 3 | 8.600 9 | 8.800 2 | 8.700 3T | 34.900 3 |
52 | Jones, Violet | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 8.200 16 | 8.950 12 | 9.100 8 | 8.600 16 | 34.850 15 |
53 | Kagochi, Tess | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior A | 8.700 9T | 8.750 14 | 8.600 15 | 8.700 14T | 34.750 16 |
54 | Ellinger, Hunter | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior C | 8.400 12T | 8.200 14 | 8.700 12 | 9.300 2T | 34.600 12 |
54 | Blackham, Norah | Yelm Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 8.750 6 | 9.000 7 | 8.200 15 | 8.650 14 | 34.600 10T |
54 | Smith, Ari | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 8.400 11T | 8.700 10T | 8.500 11T | 9.000 4T | 34.600 10T |
57 | Grant, Shelby | Seattle Gymnastics-Columbia City |
10B |
XB |
Junior C | 8.400 12T | 9.000 10 | 8.300 13 | 8.800 10 | 34.500 13 |
58 | Shirer, Sarah | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Junior A | 8.600 4 | 9.350 3 | 8.200 9 | 8.300 11 | 34.450 4 |
59 | Wiese, Addie | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior A | 8.350 6 | 8.800 7 | 8.600 3 | 8.600 5T | 34.350 5 |
60 | Cowan, Francesca | Seattle Gymnastics-Columbia City |
10B |
XB |
Junior C | 8.300 15 | 9.250 5 | 8.000 14T | 8.750 11T | 34.300 14 |
61 | Tyson, Isabella | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 8.600 8T | 8.550 13 | 8.300 13T | 8.800 11T | 34.250 12 |
62 | Debbink, Marin | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 8.400 11T | 7.800 15 | 9.200 4T | 8.750 13 | 34.150 13T |
62 | Danin, Tilde | Seattle Gymnastics-Columbia City |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 8.150 15 | 8.400 14 | 8.600 10 | 9.000 4T | 34.150 13T |
64 | Gendreau, Caroline | Ascend Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 7.200 16 | 8.800 14 | 9.100 9T | 9.000 13T | 34.100 15 |
65 | Lee, Charie | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Junior A | 8.400 5 | 9.250 4 | 7.700 12 | 8.600 5T | 33.950 6 |
66 | Elliott, Brylynn | Yelm Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Senior B | 8.300 14 | 8.850 13 | 7.700 16 | 9.000 13T | 33.850 16 |
67 | Jones, Reese | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior C | 8.400 12T | 8.600 12T | 8.000 14T | 8.550 15 | 33.550 15 |
68 | Gilbertson, Alice | Seattle Gymnastics-Columbia City |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 8.100 16 | 8.600 12 | 8.300 13T | 8.450 16 | 33.450 15 |
69 | Jackson, Gigi | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Junior A | 8.300 7 | 8.650 8 | 7.500 13 | 8.700 3T | 33.150 7 |
70 | Urquhart, Audri | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Junior A | 7.100 11T | 8.950 5 | 8.300 7T | 8.600 5T | 32.950 8 |
71 | McCracken, Lizzy | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Junior A | 7.200 10 | 8.400 11T | 8.300 7T | 8.500 9 | 32.400 9 |
72 | Grape, Amelia | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Junior A | 7.100 11T | 8.850 6 | 7.800 11 | 8.600 5T | 32.350 10 |
73 | Jones, Judith | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior B | 8.250 13 | 6.800 16 | 8.500 11T | 8.600 15 | 32.150 16 |
74 | Booher, Josie | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior A | 6.200 13 | 8.400 11T | 8.500 4T | 8.400 10 | 31.500 11T |
74 | Winder, Carys | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
10B |
XB |
Junior A | 7.500 9 | 8.100 13 | 8.000 10 | 7.900 12 | 31.500 11T |
76 | Diaz, Emilia | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XB |
Junior A | 8.100 8 | 8.500 10 | 8.500 4T | | 25.100 13 |
|