MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Hill's Maryland Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-14
2022-01-17
Hill's Gymnastics
1204
2022 Hill's Maryland Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Thrive Annapolis
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Sandel, Emmy
Thrive Annapolis
21
XP
Junior B
9.000
3
9.450
1
8.800
4
9.475
4
36.725
1
2
Pumphrey, Briana
Thrive Annapolis
21
XP
Senior A
8.900
2T
9.425
1
8.800
3T
9.525
2
36.650
1
3
Fox, Emma
Thrive Annapolis
21
XP
Junior B
9.050
1T
8.600
5
9.150
1
9.775
2
36.575
2
4
White, Kennedy
Thrive Annapolis
19
8
Junior A
9.300
3
9.100
4T
8.875
6
9.200
6
36.475
5
5
Kinlaw, Ainsley
Thrive Annapolis
24
XD
Senior
8.850
4
9.250
5
8.850
7T
9.350
6
36.300
5
6
Dove, Jane
Thrive Annapolis
19
8
Junior B
8.400
5
9.000
7
9.425
2
9.250
4T
36.075
5
7
Shaver, Teagan
Thrive Annapolis
06
7
Junior A
8.650
12
8.750
7
9.400
1T
9.250
5
36.050
5T
8
Whynock, Sadie
Thrive Annapolis
21
XP
Senior A
8.800
5
8.800
5T
8.800
3T
9.500
3
35.900
3T
9
Hesch, Samantha
Thrive Annapolis
21
XP
Junior B
8.850
4T
8.550
6
8.500
7
9.300
5
35.200
6
10
Shapleigh, Sophie
Thrive Annapolis
24
XD
Senior
8.200
10
8.550
6T
8.950
5
9.475
3
35.175
7
11
Bonsu, Alexis
Thrive Annapolis
01
6
Junior B
8.925
2
9.000
5
8.300
13
8.900
9
35.125
7
12
Price, Taylor
Thrive Annapolis
24
XD
Junior
8.300
10T
8.500
9
9.175
3
9.000
10
34.975
6
13
Berned, Amber
Thrive Annapolis
21
XP
Junior A
8.400
11
8.350
7
9.000
1
9.000
8
34.750
3
14
Edwards, Courtlynn
Thrive Annapolis
24
XD
Junior
8.500
6T
8.250
12
8.550
8
9.400
4
34.700
8
15
Sison, Jenna Lyn
Thrive Annapolis
06
7
Senior A
9.075
7
7.300
9
9.250
3T
9.050
4T
34.675
6
16
Somers, Caitlin
Thrive Annapolis
21
XP
Senior A
8.700
6T
8.800
5T
8.250
11
8.900
8T
34.650
7
17
Johnson, Annabel
Thrive Annapolis
21
XP
Junior A
8.450
9T
8.100
8
8.650
2
9.425
3
34.625
4
18
Inzer, Alexis
Thrive Annapolis
19
8
Senior A
9.000
5
8.700
7
7.750
12
9.125
8
34.575
6
19
Abatan, Mose
Thrive Annapolis
21
XP
Junior B
9.050
1T
8.300
8
8.000
11
9.125
7
34.475
8
20
Sandel, Lila
Thrive Annapolis
21
XP
Senior A
8.900
2T
8.900
4
8.400
8
8.200
12
34.400
8T
21
Caudill, Jada
Thrive Annapolis
24
XD
Junior
8.550
3T
8.400
10T
7.950
13
9.250
6T
34.150
11
22
Platt, Kylie
Thrive Annapolis
01
6
Junior A
8.550
3
8.100
9T
8.500
12
8.850
5
34.000
5T
23
Hannon, Taylor
Thrive Annapolis
21
XP
Senior A
8.700
6T
7.750
12
8.600
6T
8.700
10
33.750
12
24
Lake, Stella
Thrive Annapolis
01
6
Junior A
8.100
6
7.450
15
9.000
6
9.150
2
33.700
8
25
Wright, Evelyn
Thrive Annapolis
01
6
Junior A
8.150
5
8.150
8
8.850
8
8.050
15T
33.200
9
26
Taylor, Madeline
Thrive Annapolis
21
XP
Senior B
9.000
1
9.550
1
0.000
9T
9.350
4
27.900
9
27
Antlitz, Allison
Thrive Annapolis
21
XP
Junior B
8.600
8T
0.000
11
8.750
5
8.600
10
25.950
11
28
Cheng, Shayna
Thrive Annapolis
24
XD
Junior
8.150
13
8.000
13
8.250
10T
0.000
13T
24.400
13
29
Zyvoloski, Amrah
Thrive Annapolis
01
6
Junior B
8.450
13
7.600
12
0.000
16
8.250
15
24.300
16