MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-12-10
2021-12-13
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2521
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: F3 Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Smith, Lily
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
F3
10
Sr A
9.625
1
9.900
1
9.300
1
9.700
1
38.525
1
Ossi, Adele
Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
F3
10
Jr A
9.325
1
8.850
2T
9.350
2
9.625
1
37.150
1
Mallon, Seiko
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
F3
10
Jr A
8.750
8
8.650
4
9.200
3T
9.400
2
36.000
2
Tyeryar, Sophia
Flips
F3
10
Sr A
9.350
4
8.675
6
9.000
3
8.900
2
35.925
2
Lazaridis, Khloe
Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
F3
10
Jr A
8.850
5T
8.450
9T
9.200
3T
9.250
3
35.750
3
Mensah, Innocent
Sportsplex Gymnastics
F3
10
Sr B
8.850
5
9.550
1
8.250
5
9.075
3
35.725
1
Rocca, Sophia
Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
F3
10
Jr A
8.700
9
8.625
5
9.400
1
9.000
5T
35.725
4
Sepulveda, Lola
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
10
Sr B
9.175
2
8.350
4
8.675
2
9.475
1
35.675
2
Gilmore, Aaliyah
Win-Win Gymnastics
F3
10
Sr A
9.275
5
9.525
3
8.550
6
8.300
8
35.650
3
Natysin, Paige
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
10
Jr A
9.000
4
8.850
2T
8.725
9
9.000
5T
35.575
5
Movahed, Lyla
Capital Gymnastics National Center
F3
10
Jr A
9.275
2
8.575
7
8.475
11
9.150
4
35.475
6
Royer, Abby
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
F3
10
Sr B
9.800
1
7.875
5
8.450
4
9.300
2
35.425
3
Bullock, Charleigh
Capital Gymnastics National Center
F3
10
Jr A
8.550
10
9.250
1
8.900
6
8.650
11
35.350
7
Fontaine, Leah
Capital Gymnastics National Center
F3
10
Jr B
8.850
7
8.600
3
9.025
2
8.750
5
35.225
1
McKenzie, Margaux
United Gymnastix
F3
10
Sr A
8.900
9T
8.800
5
8.600
5
8.800
3T
35.100
4
Aranbayev, Mariyah
LI Elite
F3
10
Jr A
8.850
5T
8.450
9T
8.800
8
8.950
7T
35.050
8
Welsh, Kennedy
Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
F3
10
Jr A
9.175
3
7.825
11
8.850
7
8.950
7T
34.800
9
Mercer, Karli
Northeast Gymnastics Academy
F3
10
Sr A
9.075
7
8.400
7
8.475
8
8.650
5
34.600
5
VanHorn, Nadia
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
F3
10
Jr B
9.200
3
7.700
5
8.525
4
9.100
3T
34.525
2
Rader, Maisyn
Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC
F3
10
Sr A
9.500
2
9.750
2
6.350
12
8.800
3T
34.400
6
Monk, Payton
Northeast Gymnastics Academy
F3
10
Sr A
9.000
8
7.650
12
9.200
2
8.500
6T
34.350
7
Wright, Madison
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
10
Jr B
8.700
9
9.275
2
7.150
9
9.100
3T
34.225
3
Hoek, Jaiden
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
F3
10
Sr A
8.900
9T
8.300
8
8.500
7
8.250
9
33.950
8
Litzo, Alexandra
Novaks Gymnastics Center Inc.
F3
10
Sr A
8.875
11
8.025
9
8.400
10
8.500
6T
33.800
9
Poulin, Helena
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
10
Sr B
8.750
6
7.650
6
8.100
6T
9.000
4
33.500
4
Linton, Raeya
United Gymnastix
F3
10
Jr A
8.375
12
8.600
6
7.575
13
8.900
9
33.450
10
Grady, Madelynne
Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
F3
10
Jr A
8.450
11
7.750
12
8.050
12
8.750
10
33.000
11
Shelton, Hannah
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
10
Sr A
8.800
12
7.950
10T
8.450
9
7.750
11
32.950
10
Richards, Claire
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
F3
10
Jr B
9.100
5
6.600
6
8.400
5
8.650
6
32.750
4
DeHart, Fayelee
Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
F3
10
Jr A
8.850
5T
6.600
13
8.675
10
8.300
12
32.425
12
Kobusky, Emily
Northeast Gymnastics Academy
F3
10
Sr B
8.550
7
7.000
7
8.725
1
7.350
7
31.625
5
Faloni, Dani
United Gymnastix
F3
10
Jr B
8.800
8
5.500
7
8.650
3
8.550
8
31.500
5
Schneider, Sam
Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC
F3
10
Jr B
9.150
4
9.550
1
8.225
7
0.000
9T
26.925
6
Brown, Kennedy
Win-Win Gymnastics
F3
10
Jr B
0.000
10
7.900
4
9.450
1
9.300
1
26.650
7
Linton, Delaney
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
F3
10
Jr B
9.000
6
0.000
8T
8.300
6
9.200
2
26.500
8
Bellamy, Trinity
Sportsplex Gymnastics
F3
10
Sr B
8.900
4
0.000
8T
8.050
8
8.700
5
25.650
6
Clark, McKenzie
Capital Gymnastics National Center
F3
10
Jr B
9.400
2
0.000
8T
7.400
8
8.600
7
25.400
9
Kachmar, Morgan
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
F3
10
Sr B
9.025
3
0.000
8T
6.900
9
8.400
6
24.325
7
Brokamp, Zoe
Capital Gymnastics National Center
F3
10
Sr A
0.000
13T
7.950
10T
8.050
11
7.900
10
23.900
11
Henson, Skyy
Sportsplex Gymnastics
F3
10
Sr A
9.200
6
0.000
13T
8.775
4
0.000
12T
17.975
12
Greene, Lauren
APEX
F3
10
Sr B
0.000
8T
8.975
3
8.625
3
0.000
8T
17.600
8
Gontkosky, Keira
Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
F3
10
Jr A
0.000
13
8.500
8
9.050
5
0.000
13
17.550
13
Simmons, Raquel
Capital Gymnastics National Center
F3
10
Jr B
9.775
1
0.000
8T
0.000
10
0.000
9T
9.775
10
Cahill, Bailey
Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC
F3
10
Sr A
9.450
3
0.000
13T
0.000
13T
0.000
12T
9.450
13
Dzialo, Megan
Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC
F3
10
Sr A
0.000
13T
9.150
4
0.000
13T
0.000
12T
9.150
14
Peterson, Ashlee
Capital Gymnastics National Center
F3
10
Sr B
0.000
8T
9.150
2
0.000
10
0.000
8T
9.150
9
Leary, Katie
Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
F3
10
Sr B
0.000
8T
0.000
8T
8.100
6T
0.000
8T
8.100
10