MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Atlanta Crown
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-08
2021-01-10
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
1092
2021 Atlanta Crown - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B10 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Dufrene, Haleigh
PAC Gymnastics
B10
XP
C
9.200
5T
9.475
2T
9.675
1
9.275
1
37.625
1
Wiggins, Anasa
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
B10
XP
C
9.350
2
9.475
2T
9.500
2
9.200
2
37.525
2
Toombs, Wykhia
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
B10
XP
B
9.200
3T
9.150
6
9.475
1
9.650
1
37.475
1
Morris, Hannah
United Gymstars and Cheer LLC
B10
XP
B
9.300
1
9.325
2
9.450
2
9.125
4
37.200
2
Brooks, Frances
United Gymstars and Cheer LLC
B10
XP
A
9.200
2T
9.600
2
9.325
1T
9.025
3
37.150
1
Sims, Elizabeth
Mountain Brook Gymnastics
B10
XP
B
9.250
2
9.225
5
9.200
3
9.225
2
36.900
3
Landry, Kyndall
PAC Gymnastics
B10
XP
A
9.200
2T
9.425
4
9.325
1T
8.875
6
36.825
2
Palmer, Madison
PAC Gymnastics
B10
XP
C
9.200
5T
9.175
5
9.400
3
9.025
4
36.800
3
Norton, Julia
PAC Gymnastics
B10
XP
C
9.100
8
8.925
7
9.100
4
9.175
3
36.300
4
Taylor, Raegan
United Gymstars and Cheer LLC
B10
XP
A
8.750
9T
9.475
3
9.025
5
9.000
4T
36.250
3
Morton, Evan
PAC Gymnastics
B10
XP
B
9.100
5T
9.300
3
9.025
5T
8.750
8
36.175
4
Landry, Blakeli
PAC Gymnastics
B10
XP
B
8.650
9T
9.450
1
9.025
5T
8.900
6
36.025
5
Harris, Sidney
United Gymstars and Cheer LLC
B10
XP
A
8.750
9T
9.625
1
8.300
12
9.325
1
36.000
4
Broussard, Kaylee
PAC Gymnastics
B10
XP
C
8.800
10T
9.625
1
8.750
7
8.650
10
35.825
5
Lee, Brielle
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
B10
XP
A
9.000
4
9.000
7
8.650
9
9.125
2
35.775
5
Kate Daly, Addie
United Gymstars and Cheer LLC
B10
XP
A
8.900
6
8.575
9
9.125
4
9.000
4T
35.600
6
Opoku-Darkwa, Serwaa
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
B10
XP
B
9.200
3T
8.000
9
9.150
4
9.150
3
35.500
6
Rehal, Amrit
All Around Gymnastics
B10
XP
C
9.300
3T
9.025
6
8.650
9
8.400
11
35.375
6
Bailey, Isabella
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
B10
XP
A
9.350
1
8.475
10
8.775
6T
8.600
10
35.200
7T
Bach, Frances
United Gymstars and Cheer LLC
B10
XP
A
8.500
12
9.300
5
8.625
10T
8.775
8
35.200
7T
Lonnergan, Zoe
Mountain Brook Gymnastics
B10
XP
C
9.300
3T
7.950
9
8.875
5
9.000
5
35.125
7
Mayham, Lisha
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
B10
XP
B
9.100
5T
8.600
7
8.375
8
9.050
5
35.125
7
Overby, Kennedy
Mountain Brook Gymnastics
B10
XP
A
8.600
11
8.300
11
9.300
3
8.850
7
35.050
9
Patrick, Emma
Mountain Brook Gymnastics
B10
XP
B
8.850
8
9.250
4
8.150
9
8.725
9T
34.975
8
White, Mary Surhea
United Gymstars and Cheer LLC
B10
XP
A
8.950
5
8.675
8
8.775
6T
8.550
11
34.950
10
Faison, Malia
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
B10
XP
A
8.850
7
9.025
6
8.775
6T
8.200
12
34.850
11
Richard, Sophia
All Around Gymnastics
B10
XP
C
9.400
1
9.425
4
7.200
12
8.750
7
34.775
8
Daniels, Caroline
All Around Gymnastics
B10
XP
C
8.900
9
8.450
8
8.525
10
8.675
9
34.550
9
Ballard, Jaycie
United Gymstars and Cheer LLC
B10
XP
B
8.650
9T
8.350
8
8.625
7
8.850
7
34.475
9
Morris, Haleigh
United Gymstars and Cheer LLC
B10
XP
A
8.800
8
7.925
12
8.625
10T
8.650
9
34.000
12
Gipson, Emma
All Around Gymnastics
B10
XP
C
9.150
7
7.200
10
8.725
8
8.900
6
33.975
10
Martin, Tanae
PAC Gymnastics
B10
XP
B
9.000
7
7.850
10
7.875
10
8.725
9T
33.450
10
Ducksworth, Justise
All Around Gymnastics
B10
XP
C
8.800
10T
0.000
11T
8.775
6
8.275
12
25.850
11
Middleton, Daisy
Mountain Brook Gymnastics
B10
XP
C
8.450
12
0.000
11T
7.350
11
8.700
8
24.500
12