XDName |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
Alenius, Lauren | Altius Gymnastics Academy |
B09 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.375 11T | 8.850 6 | 7.900 13 | 8.400 11 | 33.525 11 |
Anderson, Aubrey | Middleton Gymnastics Academy |
B09 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.900 1 | 7.225 9 | 7.050 12 | 8.600 10 | 31.775 11T |
Annunziata, Nicole | Flex Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.125 1 | 7.475 12 | 9.150 2 | 9.125 2 | 34.875 5 |
Baumgardt, Izzy | Racine Gymnastics Center |
B09 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.375 10 | 8.075 9 | 8.450 7 | 8.600 13 | 33.500 10T |
Bird, Syri | Russell Gymnastics 4 Kids, Inc. |
B09 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.425 9 | 8.400 8 | 8.950 4 | 8.000 14 | 33.775 10 |
Camara, Monica | Racine Gymnastics Center |
B09 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.450 8 | 8.900 5 | 8.750 5 | 9.175 3 | 35.275 5 |
Cardinal, Andree | Precision Athletics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr B | 7.800 14T | 6.900 13 | 8.400 8 | 8.500 14 | 31.600 13 |
Cheyka, Brooke | GymSport Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.000 1 | 9.325 3 | 7.750 13 | 9.000 9 | 35.075 4 |
Christiansen, Norah | Scamps Gymnastics BGCK |
B09 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.275 12 | 9.225 4 | 9.000 2 | 9.100 6T | 35.600 3 |
Coach, Karah | Ultimate Performance Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.075 2 | 9.000 5 | 8.300 11 | 8.850 8T | 35.225 4 |
Copus, Naomi | Lake City Twisters |
B09 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.600 5 | 7.950 9 | 8.800 6 | 8.950 4 | 34.300 7 |
Corteen, Emily | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.600 5 | 8.400 7 | 9.100 3T | 9.025 6 | 35.125 6 |
Davis, Olivia | Madtown Twisters Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.525 8 | 0.000 15 | 8.500 6 | 9.550 1 | 26.575 15 |
Garner, Kylie | Carousel Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.375 11T | 9.100 4 | 8.350 10 | 8.300 12 | 34.125 8 |
Gruenwald, Audrey | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.750 4T | 9.400 1T | 9.150 1 | 9.225 4 | 36.525 1 |
Gurtner, Zoe | Middleton Gymnastics Academy |
B09 |
XP |
Jr A | 7.950 13 | 7.075 10 | 8.500 7T | 8.850 7 | 32.375 10 |
Hergert, Gabriella | Altius Gymnastics Academy |
B09 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.775 3 | 8.650 7 | 8.250 9 | 8.950 11 | 34.625 6 |
Herrmann, Kaiya | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
B09 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.500 6 | 9.250 1 | 8.550 6 | 9.200 2 | 35.500 4 |
Hickey, Ava | Air Force Gymnastics Academy LLC |
B09 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.825 2 | 9.225 2 | 9.100 3T | 9.375 1 | 36.525 1 |
Imp, Mary | Altius Gymnastics Academy |
B09 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.650 4 | 9.150 3 | 8.900 5 | 8.925 5 | 35.625 3 |
Jacobs, Cailyn | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
B09 |
XP |
Jr B | 7.800 14T | 7.300 11 | 7.500 14 | 9.075 8 | 31.675 12 |
Jarmuz, Alaina | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.600 6 | 9.400 1T | 8.850 3 | 9.100 6T | 35.950 2 |
Johnson, Matahya | Carousel Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.400 10 | 7.100 14 | 8.250 12 | 8.900 6T | 32.650 13 |
Karanezi, Buna | Middleton Gymnastics Academy |
B09 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.475 7 | 6.650 11 | 8.400 9 | 9.075 5 | 32.600 9 |
Kowalewski, Addison | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.575 6 | 9.475 1 | 9.050 3 | 8.850 8T | 35.950 2 |
McFadden, Rowan | GymSport Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.400 9 | 6.000 14 | 8.150 10 | 8.200 15 | 30.750 14 |
Meyer, Reegan | Russell Gymnastics 4 Kids, Inc. |
B09 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.250 11 | 8.500 6 | 7.800 11 | 8.800 8T | 33.350 7 |
Modjeski, Anna | Stoughton Gymnastics Team |
B09 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.825 2 | 7.750 10 | 8.050 11T | 9.350 2 | 33.975 8 |
Olinger, Reece | Gymfinity Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.475 7 | 9.325 2 | 9.300 1 | 9.250 1 | 36.350 1 |
Peterson, Ella | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.725 3 | 9.125 4 | 9.475 1 | 8.800 8T | 36.125 3 |
Pether, Ava | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
B09 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.575 7 | 8.475 8 | 8.050 11T | 8.975 10 | 34.075 7 |
Rivest, Katie | Racine Gymnastics Center |
B09 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.275 14 | 7.200 13 | 7.600 14 | 9.000 3 | 32.075 14 |
Rusk, Marisa | Air Force Gymnastics Academy LLC |
B09 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.625 4 | 9.200 3 | 9.325 2 | 9.125 4 | 36.275 2 |
Sobotka, Tatum | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.350 11 | 8.750 6 | 8.550 5 | 9.300 3 | 34.950 5 |
Spanbauer, Sydney | Precision Athletics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.375 9 | 6.550 12 | 8.500 7T | 8.350 11 | 31.775 11T |
Ulve, Maeread | Air Force Gymnastics Academy LLC |
B09 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.875 3 | 7.600 10T | 8.525 9 | 8.900 6T | 33.900 9 |
Waletzko, Jazz | Twin Ports Gymnastics Club Inc. |
B09 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.150 13 | 8.900 5 | 7.350 15 | 9.150 5 | 33.550 9 |
Welke, Olivia | Twin Ports Gymnastics Club Inc. |
B09 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.750 4T | 7.200 12 | 8.800 4 | 8.750 12 | 33.500 10T |
Whitcome, Audriana | Ultimate Performance Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.325 13 | 7.600 10T | 8.700 7T | 8.275 13 | 32.900 12 |
Wollman, Sommer | TNT Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.275 10 | 8.250 8 | 7.900 10 | 8.250 12 | 32.675 8 |
Wtorkowski, Liliana | Scamps Gymnastics BGCK |
B09 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.450 8 | 8.825 7 | 8.700 7T | 8.850 8T | 34.825 6 |
Zoromski, Katelyn | GymSport Gymnastics |
B09 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.100 12 | 0.000 13 | 0.000 13 | 0.000 13 | 8.100 13 |
|