MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 WOGA Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-31
2020-02-02
WOGA Gymnastics
Click here
2031
2020 WOGA Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2/6 Level: 6 Division: Sr
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Morales, Karyme
West Coast Elite Gymnastics
2/6
6
Sr
9.025
1
9.225
3
9.550
2T
9.450
4T
37.250
1
Trexler, Madison
Crossfire Gymnastics
2/6
6
Sr
8.450
11T
9.300
2
9.500
4
9.550
1
36.800
2
Vasquez, Brianna
Crossfire Gymnastics
2/6
6
Sr
8.250
19
9.400
1
9.550
2T
9.475
3
36.675
3
Cohen, Mery
Centro Deportivo
2/6
6
Sr
8.450
11T
9.050
5
9.325
6T
9.300
8
36.125
4
Sutherland, Jasmine
Elevate
2/6
6
Sr
8.525
7T
9.025
6
9.150
10T
9.250
12
35.950
5
Evans, Erika
Love Gymnastics
2/6
6
Sr
8.525
7T
8.775
9
9.775
1
8.850
20T
35.925
6
Weston, Bella
North Coast Gymnastics
2/6
6
Sr
8.400
15T
8.600
10
9.400
5
9.425
6
35.825
7
Schulze, Alexandra
Aerial Athletics
2/6
6
Sr
8.450
11T
8.800
7T
9.050
13
9.500
2
35.800
8
Flores, Jacky
Oklahoma City Gymnastics
2/6
6
Sr
8.650
3
8.350
11T
9.325
6T
9.450
4T
35.775
9
Phillips, Samai'a
Oklahoma City Gymnastics
2/6
6
Sr
8.350
17
8.800
7T
9.025
14
9.150
17T
35.325
10
Lamb, Madison
Oklahoma City Gymnastics
2/6
6
Sr
8.400
15T
8.300
13
9.300
8T
9.275
9T
35.275
11
McCain, Riley
Oklahoma City Gymnastics
2/6
6
Sr
9.000
2
8.100
17
8.800
16
9.275
9T
35.175
12
Walk, Hannah
Elevate
2/6
6
Sr
8.600
5T
8.200
14
8.650
17
9.275
9T
34.725
13
Vinson, Makenna
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2/6
6
Sr
8.625
4
9.100
4
7.650
22
9.225
13
34.600
14
Shein, Sammie
North Coast Gymnastics
2/6
6
Sr
8.100
20
7.900
18
9.150
10T
9.325
7
34.475
15
Kelley, Katie
Elevate
2/6
6
Sr
8.525
7T
7.050
23
9.300
8T
9.200
14T
34.075
16
Wicks, Bryce
Rock Solid Athletics
2/6
6
Sr
8.500
10
7.800
19
8.550
18
9.150
17T
34.000
17
Largacha, Sara
International Bogota
2/6
6
Sr
8.000
21
8.125
16
8.950
15
8.600
22
33.675
18
Attie, Gabriela
Centro Deportivo
2/6
6
Sr
8.450
11T
7.250
22
8.100
20T
9.200
14T
33.000
19
Braun, Galia
Centro Deportivo
2/6
6
Sr
7.650
24T
7.750
20
7.150
23
8.850
20T
31.400
20
Adissi, Leticia
Centro Deportivo
2/6
6
Sr
7.650
24T
6.850
24
7.100
24
9.050
19
30.650
21
Vigileos, Mira
North Coast Gymnastics
2/6
6
Sr
7.925
22
8.350
11T
9.150
10T
0.000
24T
25.425
22
Terrell, Kiersten
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2/6
6
Sr
8.600
5T
7.500
21
0.000
25
9.200
14T
25.300
23
Kolarova, Anjela
Elevate
2/6
6
Sr
8.325
18
0.000
25
8.100
20T
8.150
23
24.575
24
Holcomb, Kendra
North Coast Gymnastics
2/6
6
Sr
7.850
23
8.175
15
8.400
19
0.000
24T
24.425
25