MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Kupets Pink Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Rockdale Gymnastics
Click here
2683
2020 Kupets Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Camden Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Carter, Ali
Camden Gymnastics
10D
AS
Sr A
9.200
3T
9.925
1
9.275
5
9.600
1T
38.000
1
Thompson, Alyssa
Camden Gymnastics
10D
AS
Sr A
9.300
1
9.825
2
9.125
10
9.600
1T
37.850
2
Davis, Addison
Camden Gymnastics
10A
AG
Jr B
9.350
1
9.625
2
9.600
1
9.275
4
37.850
1
Smith, Camyri
Camden Gymnastics
10B
AB
Jr B
9.400
1
9.550
1T
9.600
1
8.900
5T
37.450
1
Mayerlen, Millie
Camden Gymnastics
10A
AG
Jr B
9.000
5T
9.775
1
9.350
3
9.225
5
37.350
3
Piljay, Haddie
Camden Gymnastics
10D
AS
Jr B
9.150
1
9.550
2T
8.975
8
9.500
3
37.175
2
Young, Trinity
Camden Gymnastics
10D
AS
Jr B
8.600
9
9.500
4
9.300
3T
9.525
1T
36.925
4
Vrabel, Scarlett
Camden Gymnastics
10A
AG
Jr A
8.925
3
9.600
2
8.875
4
9.475
1
36.875
1T
Saunders, Jade
Camden Gymnastics
10A
AG
Sr A
9.250
1
9.475
1T
9.125
3
9.025
8
36.875
1
Roland, Taylor
Camden Gymnastics
10B
AB
Sr A
9.150
2
9.350
3
9.750
1
8.525
10T
36.775
2
Pratt, Kayson
Camden Gymnastics
10B
AB
Jr A
9.050
3
9.300
6T
9.550
2T
8.725
6
36.625
3
James, Rylie
Camden Gymnastics
10D
AS
Jr B
8.150
12T
9.550
2T
9.425
1
9.400
4
36.525
6
Hrabik, Lily
Camden Gymnastics
10A
AG
Jr B
8.950
7
9.325
6
9.125
6T
9.125
6T
36.525
5
Bennett, Paisley
Camden Gymnastics
10B
AB
Jr A
8.600
14
9.450
3T
9.700
1
8.700
7T
36.450
5T
Saunders, Ryan
Camden Gymnastics
10D
AS
Sr A
8.700
13T
9.050
13
9.150
7T
9.350
5T
36.250
11
Grady, Kira
Camden Gymnastics
05D
7
Jr B
9.000
3
9.325
3
9.000
6T
8.900
12
36.225
3
Limon, Selena
Camden Gymnastics
10A
AG
Jr A
8.800
6
9.750
1
8.575
6
8.950
4T
36.075
4
Williams, Evelynn
Camden Gymnastics
10B
AB
Jr A
9.000
5T
9.250
8T
9.150
13
8.250
17T
35.650
10T
Hanna, Sophia
Camden Gymnastics
10B
AB
Jr B
8.650
9T
9.400
5
9.150
9
8.375
16T
35.575
11
Gatewood, Lena
Camden Gymnastics
05D
7
Jr A
9.150
4T
7.925
12
9.150
3T
9.200
5
35.425
9
Vrabel, Savannah
Camden Gymnastics
04C
6
Sr B
9.400
2
8.200
10T
7.850
15
9.350
8
34.800
12
Hayward, Olivia
Camden Gymnastics
05D
7
Jr A
8.700
8T
8.350
10
8.850
9
8.875
9
34.775
11
Del'Acqua, Isable
Camden Gymnastics
06D
8
Sr B
8.625
5
9.100
2
7.850
10T
8.725
12
34.300
8T
Garrett, Sarah
Camden Gymnastics
04C
6
Sr A
8.700
10T
8.150
10T
8.175
10
9.000
12
34.025
11
Gowen, Finley
Camden Gymnastics
10A
AG
Jr A
8.300
9T
8.750
7
7.825
10
8.850
8
33.725
9
Brant, Evelynne
Camden Gymnastics
04C
6
Sr A
8.550
13
7.275
13
8.550
9
9.325
6T
33.700
12
Giesbrecht, Blake
Camden Gymnastics
04C
6
Jr B
8.450
12
8.000
10T
8.450
10T
8.775
12
33.675
12
Hurst, CJ
Camden Gymnastics
04C
6
Jr A
8.950
4
7.600
12
7.600
12
9.200
7
33.350
12
Walker, Jamie
Camden Gymnastics
04C
6
Jr C
8.750
14T
6.750
16
7.950
15
9.150
13
32.600
15