MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Great Destinations - Maryland
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-08
2019-02-10
Unknown
Click here
1333
Great Destinations - Maryland - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Dynamite Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Benton, Leanne
Dynamite Gymnastics
03A
XB
Junior A
9.350
8.600
15
9.700
9.700
1T
9.750
9.450
8
9.350
9.350
7
37.100
37.100
7
2
Krooth, Maya
Dynamite Gymnastics
09A
XS
SR B
8.850
8.650
10
9.550
9.550
1
9.200
8.250
10
9.000
9.000
4T
35.900
35.450
8
3
Price-Cabezas, Isabel
Dynamite Gymnastics
09A
XS
SR B
9.050
8.550
11
9.800
9.500
2
8.750
8.750
7
9.350
9.200
2
36.550
36.000
6
3
Finkelstein, Anya
Dynamite Gymnastics
09A
XS
JR C
9.050
8.950
6T
9.500
9.500
2T
8.900
8.550
14T
9.025
8.700
13T
36.150
35.700
13
3
Taladay, Isabella
Dynamite Gymnastics
12A
3
Child B
9.200
7.900
15
9.850
9.500
2
9.050
8.400
14
8.700
8.650
7
36.200
34.450
8
6
Pellerin, Lucie
Dynamite Gymnastics
03A
XB
Junior B
9.050
9.050
7T
9.475
9.475
2
9.325
9.325
8T
9.000
8.850
13T
36.700
36.700
8
7
Anh Sinnassamy, Loi-
Dynamite Gymnastics
09A
XS
SR A
8.800
8.800
6
9.675
9.450
2T
8.900
8.900
8
9.450
9.000
5T
36.475
36.150
6
7
Bouvier, Arina
Dynamite Gymnastics
09A
XS
SR A
9.300
8.500
9
9.600
9.450
2T
9.550
8.550
12
9.300
9.000
5T
37.400
35.500
8
9
Jackson, MaryGrace
Dynamite Gymnastics
03A
XB
Junior B
9.200
8.500
14
9.425
9.425
3T
9.400
9.325
8T
9.200
8.925
12
36.500
36.175
11
10
Inferrera, Elisa
Dynamite Gymnastics
09A
XS
SR B
9.100
8.750
8T
9.700
9.400
4T
8.400
7.700
11
9.000
8.750
10T
35.800
34.600
11
11
Baker, Kira
Dynamite Gymnastics
13A
4
JR A
9.100
9.100
4T
9.375
9.350
1T
9.050
9.050
10
9.000
7.900
10
35.950
35.400
8
12
Nkemanjong, Beze
Dynamite Gymnastics
03A
XB
Junior B
9.600
9.150
5
9.300
9.300
8
9.400
9.400
5T
9.100
8.700
15
36.600
36.550
9
12
Schaner, Siena
Dynamite Gymnastics
12A
3
Child B
9.100
8.300
11
9.525
9.300
6
9.125
8.700
8
9.300
8.100
12
36.200
34.400
9
14
Gittens, Sanaa
Dynamite Gymnastics
03A
XB
Junior B
8.925
7.650
15
9.350
9.275
9
8.950
8.950
13T
9.050
9.050
9T
35.500
34.925
14
15
DeSarbo, Alyssa
Dynamite Gymnastics
09A
XS
SR B
9.450
8.800
7
9.600
9.250
8
9.300
8.800
6
9.200
9.000
4T
36.300
35.850
7
15
Folley, Kiana
Dynamite Gymnastics
12A
3
Child B
8.850
8.250
12
9.725
9.250
7
9.375
8.800
7
9.150
8.750
5
36.375
35.050
6
17
Marino, Haley
Dynamite Gymnastics
12A
3
Junior A
9.450
8.500
9T
9.525
9.200
6T
9.150
9.050
4
9.050
8.250
12
35.800
35.000
8
17
Barros, Vanessa
Dynamite Gymnastics
12A
3
Junior A
9.450
8.250
12
9.200
9.200
6T
9.000
8.400
13T
8.850
7.900
14
35.225
33.750
13
19
Daly, Elizabeth
Dynamite Gymnastics
03A
XB
Junior B
9.250
9.100
6
9.400
9.150
11
9.250
9.150
11
9.175
9.000
11
36.900
36.400
10
19
Kate Breslin, Mary
Dynamite Gymnastics
13A
4
CH B
8.500
8.500
12
9.150
9.150
1
9.250
9.250
4T
9.150
8.150
8
35.050
35.050
6
21
Kessner, Zoe
Dynamite Gymnastics
09A
XS
SR B
9.250
9.075
2
9.350
9.100
9T
9.300
9.200
2T
9.500
9.150
3
37.000
36.525
1
21
Bogdanovsky, Abigail
Dynamite Gymnastics
09A
XS
SR A
8.700
8.200
12
9.475
9.100
8T
9.050
8.700
11
9.050
8.200
13
35.850
34.200
11
21
Crosby, Jacquelyn
Dynamite Gymnastics
12A
3
Junior A
8.850
8.100
13T
9.100
9.100
9
9.025
8.650
10
8.100
7.800
15
33.650
33.650
14
24
D'Arcy, Veronica
Dynamite Gymnastics
12A
3
Junior A
9.300
8.050
15T
9.350
8.950
11
9.550
8.625
11
8.600
8.300
11
36.000
33.925
11
24
Friday, Allison
Dynamite Gymnastics
13A
4
CH B
8.350
8.350
14
9.050
8.950
3
9.000
8.650
11
8.500
7.925
11
34.050
33.875
10
26
Santana, Kylie
Dynamite Gymnastics
03A
XB
Junior B
8.850
8.550
12T
9.100
8.925
14
9.300
7.925
15
9.300
9.050
9T
36.000
34.450
15
27
Benaissa, Mia
Dynamite Gymnastics
08A
XG
Junior B
8.800
8.575
8
9.275
8.800
11T
8.900
8.275
12
9.500
9.250
10
35.850
34.900
11
27
Mayster, Ellie
Dynamite Gymnastics
13A
4
CH B
8.800
8.150
15
9.100
8.800
5
9.050
7.900
15
8.900
7.300
15
34.500
32.150
14
29
Magary, Greta
Dynamite Gymnastics
08A
XG
Junior B
8.400
8.350
12
9.475
8.775
13
8.750
8.125
13T
8.925
8.925
16
35.175
34.175
15
30
You, Ajinn
Dynamite Gymnastics
12A
3
Child B
9.150
8.550
7T
8.975
8.750
10
9.000
8.425
13
8.850
8.200
10
35.200
33.925
11
31
Haag, Amelia
Dynamite Gymnastics
12A
3
Child B
9.150
8.550
7T
9.350
8.700
11
9.000
8.675
9
9.300
8.150
11
36.450
34.075
10
32
DeCosse, Adelaide
Dynamite Gymnastics
08A
XG
Senior
8.000
7.550
13
9.325
8.675
11T
9.550
9.475
1
8.900
8.850
13
35.225
34.550
11
33
Breitenbach, Kailey
Dynamite Gymnastics
13A
4
CH B
9.150
8.650
8T
9.350
8.650
7
9.475
9.275
3
9.150
8.225
7
36.875
34.800
8
33
Hefter, Meira
Dynamite Gymnastics
12A
3
Junior B
8.700
8.150
15
8.950
8.650
11T
9.050
8.850
9T
8.800
8.300
13
34.900
33.950
14
35
Lockard, Addison
Dynamite Gymnastics
10B
6
Junior
8.675
8.450
15
9.350
8.500
10T
9.100
8.550
11
9.150
8.900
13T
36.050
34.400
12
35
Ness, Cailyn
Dynamite Gymnastics
02B
7
Junior
8.950
8.650
16
8.950
8.500
9
8.750
8.625
12
8.950
8.500
15
34.550
34.275
11
37
Colombi, Daniela
Dynamite Gymnastics
10B
6
Senior B
8.950
8.800
11T
9.200
8.450
6T
9.250
8.850
8T
9.350
9.300
6T
36.325
35.400
7
37
Gomez, Alejandra
Dynamite Gymnastics
10B
6
Child
9.200
8.900
5
9.400
8.450
8T
9.150
8.450
11
9.050
9.000
10T
36.200
34.800
8T
39
Bouvier, Anca
Dynamite Gymnastics
08B
XP
SENIOR
8.650
8.650
11
9.450
8.250
8
9.400
8.850
5
9.650
8.750
9
36.450
34.500
8
39
Keita, Nahhila
Dynamite Gymnastics
12A
3
Junior A
9.400
8.050
15T
9.400
8.250
15
9.150
9.025
5T
9.200
8.450
10
35.800
33.775
12
39
Barritt-Flatt, Guinevere
Dynamite Gymnastics
12A
3
Child A
9.125
8.650
10
8.600
8.250
12
8.850
8.450
8
8.550
7.950
13
34.625
33.300
12
42
Keren, Adi
Dynamite Gymnastics
10B
6
Child
8.850
8.600
12
9.350
8.150
13
9.425
7.950
13T
9.200
8.900
12T
35.925
33.600
13
43
Espinoza, Violet
Dynamite Gymnastics
12A
3
Child A
9.000
8.150
15
8.800
8.100
13
8.950
6.950
16
8.500
6.650
16
35.250
29.850
16
44
Widor, Elizabeth
Dynamite Gymnastics
12A
3
Child B
8.700
8.200
13
9.150
8.050
14
8.575
8.575
10
7.500
6.500
14
32.600
31.325
14
45
Malasy, Sydney
Dynamite Gymnastics
08B
XP
JUNIOR
8.800
8.800
10
8.500
8.000
7T
9.050
7.800
10
9.000
8.600
10
35.025
33.200
10
46
Drame, Zakitou
Dynamite Gymnastics
03B
8
Child
8.450
7.950
12
8.475
7.850
11
8.425
8.100
12
9.150
8.700
8
33.975
32.600
13
47
Berger, Shoshana
Dynamite Gymnastics
10B
6
Junior
8.750
8.550
13T
9.000
7.750
14
8.775
8.400
13
9.300
8.300
16
33.925
33.000
16
48
Peters, Emily
Dynamite Gymnastics
13A
4
CH B
9.200
8.750
6
9.000
7.725
14
9.550
9.550
1
9.350
8.875
3
36.850
34.900
7
49
Shiferaw Uzman, Susae
Dynamite Gymnastics
10B
6
Junior
8.625
8.250
16
8.900
7.550
15
9.200
8.050
15
9.375
9.175
8T
35.375
33.025
15
50
Amah, Ogechukwu
Dynamite Gymnastics
02B
7
Senior
9.250
8.550
14T
7.900
5.800
15
8.450
7.600
15
8.900
8.650
13T
32.550
30.600
15
51
Brundige, Peyton
Dynamite Gymnastics
03B
8
Senior
8.325
8.325
12
9.100
0.000
13T
8.450
0.000
14T
9.000
8.650
7
34.000
16.975
15