MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Surf Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-10-12
2018-10-14
Byers Gymnastics Center II
405
2018 Surf Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics Unlimited
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Zazueta, Ava
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Younger
9.500
1
9.175
2T
9.500
1
8.875
3
37.050
1
2
Zhang, Lingyu
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Junior B
9.425
2
9.200
1T
8.625
8
9.200
3
36.450
2
3
Battig, Adelynn
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Younger
9.400
3
8.275
10
8.725
6
8.100
13
34.500
6T
4
Pulido, Enalicia
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Junior A
9.350
3
8.000
12
9.050
1T
8.600
9
35.000
7
5
Barnes, Dez'Mia
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Junior A
9.275
4
8.625
7
8.700
6
8.750
5
35.350
4
5
Battig, Aaleyah
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Younger
9.275
4
8.500
7
8.225
9
8.175
11
34.175
8
7
Suarez, Melanie
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Younger
9.225
6T
7.200
12T
8.025
12
9.200
1
33.650
10
8
Williams, Elle
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Junior A
9.150
6
8.800
3T
9.050
1T
8.925
3
35.925
2
8
Medrano, Ava
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Junior B
9.150
9T
8.800
8
8.825
4T
8.900
7T
35.675
7
10
Gomez, Franchesca
Gymnastics Unlimited
7
4
Younger
9.050
1T
9.150
3
9.675
1
8.800
4T
36.675
2
11
Hendryx, Lauren
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Younger
9.000
10
8.475
8
8.900
3
8.675
5
35.050
5
12
Gustafson, Ellery
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Junior A
8.975
7T
8.750
5
8.725
5
8.625
8
35.075
6
12
Castaneda, Mia
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Junior A
8.975
7T
8.200
10T
8.300
9
8.500
11
33.975
10
14
Mosarah, Danna
Gymnastics Unlimited
7
4
Sr B
8.900
3
9.250
1
9.175
2
8.925
2
36.250
2
15
Servin, Jasmine
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Junior A
8.850
9
8.650
6
7.100
13
8.550
10
33.150
12
16
Stagi, Talia
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Junior B
8.825
13
8.500
12
8.400
13
8.350
14
34.075
13T
17
Ramos, Amanda
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Younger
8.800
11
9.225
1
9.175
2
8.550
8
35.750
4
18
Cook, Norah
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Younger
8.700
12
8.775
5
8.400
8
8.625
6
34.500
6T
19
Reeves, Cambria
Gymnastics Unlimited
7
4
Jr A
8.650
3
8.450
8T
7.625
13
8.500
8
33.225
11
20
Harris, Anya
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Junior A
8.600
12
9.100
1
8.050
10
9.050
1T
34.800
8
21
Lemos, Alexandra
Gymnastics Unlimited
7
4
Jr B
8.550
4T
9.300
1
8.900
4
8.575
7
35.325
3
22
Carney, Laura
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Junior B
8.525
14
8.700
10T
8.450
12
8.500
11T
34.175
12
23
Shelp, Brynae
Gymnastics Unlimited
7
4
Jr A
8.500
6
8.300
10
8.825
6
8.775
5
34.400
4
23
Fraser, Abby
Gymnastics Unlimited
6
3
Junior B
8.500
15
8.250
13
8.250
15
8.450
13
33.450
15
25
Villalobos, Emily
Gymnastics Unlimited
7
4
Jr B
8.175
8
8.850
4
9.075
2T
8.850
5
34.950
4
26
Guzman, Emillie
Gymnastics Unlimited
7
4
Sr B
8.100
9
8.275
8
9.000
3
8.825
3
34.200
6
27
Guzman, Zoiey
Gymnastics Unlimited
7
4
Younger
8.075
8T
8.025
7
9.000
5
8.325
10
33.425
7
28
Hart, Blayke
Gymnastics Unlimited
7
4
Jr A
8.050
12
8.075
12
8.750
7
8.700
6
33.575
10
29
Max, Sydney
Gymnastics Unlimited
7
4
Sr A
7.900
10
8.925
4
9.200
3
7.000
11
33.025
8T