MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Region 8 XCel Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-05-10
2017-05-15
Thomas Gymnastic Training Center
2248
2017 Region 8 XCel Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TNT Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Pettyjohn, Chloe
TNT Gymnastics
06A
XB
JrK
9.200
18
9.775
4
9.775
1
9.275
9T
38.025
5
2
Peak, Allison
TNT Gymnastics
08A
XB
SrH
9.375
16
9.300
19
9.725
3T
9.400
1T
37.800
12
3
Hinchee, Addison
TNT Gymnastics
12A
XB
Jr
9.525
18
9.725
14
9.700
10T
9.625
3T
38.575
11T
3
Tucker, Rylee
TNT Gymnastics
10B
XP
Jr
9.425
6T
9.575
3T
9.700
1
9.525
9T
38.225
2
5
Chambers, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
10B
XP
Jr
9.525
3*
9.525
6
9.550
6T
9.450
15
38.050
3T
5
Martin, Emmalee
TNT Gymnastics
07A
XB
SrE
9.450
6T
9.700
6T
9.550
10
9.200
12T
37.900
9
5
Steen, Anna
TNT Gymnastics
06B
XG
SrB
9.600
5
9.200
14T
9.550
1
9.475
2
37.825
3
8
Condee, Brylee
TNT Gymnastics
05A
XB
JrG
9.525
3T
9.475
16
9.500
13T
9.375
3
37.875
7T
8
Littrell, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
10B
XP
Sr
9.600
4T
8.825
19
9.500
5
9.550
10
37.475
11T
10
Conner, Eliza
TNT Gymnastics
10B
XP
Sr
9.600
4T
9.400
6
9.475
6
9.675
3T
38.150
2
10
Jablonski, Stevielin
TNT Gymnastics
10B
XP
Jr
9.425
6T
8.900
18
9.475
8
9.400
17
37.200
16
12
Elheddeny, Lexi
TNT Gymnastics
15A
XS
JrI
9.100
11T
9.625
15T
9.450
18
9.375
6T
37.550
13
13
Kilgore, Jayden
TNT Gymnastics
04A
XB
JrD
9.300
17
9.375
15T
9.400
13T
9.275
10T
37.350
13
14
Carter, Melina
TNT Gymnastics
04A
XB
JrE
9.000
21
9.700
2
9.375
13T
9.100
16T
37.175
13
15
Blair, Jazlyn
TNT Gymnastics
02A
XB
ChG
9.500
4T
9.425
12T
9.350
12
9.325
6T
37.600
11
15
Roberts, Kali
TNT Gymnastics
05A
XB
JrH
9.275
14T
9.650
8
9.350
14
9.050
16T
37.325
14
17
Ballew, Chloe
TNT Gymnastics
12B
XP
JrB
8.950
22
9.075
20
9.225
10
9.500
2
36.750
20
18
Lawson, Hannah
TNT Gymnastics
13B
XP
SrC
9.275
13
9.000
14T
9.050
13T
9.075
18
36.400
16T
19
Jansen, Claire
TNT Gymnastics
10B
XP
Sr
9.350
12T
9.450
5
8.950
18
9.750
1T
37.500
10
20
Condee, Ella
TNT Gymnastics
01A
XB
ChD
9.075
18
9.175
16
8.900
18T
9.400
4T
36.550
18
21
Calloway, Anna
TNT Gymnastics
13B
XP
SrC
9.150
16T
9.275
4T
8.825
17
9.300
9T
36.550
13T