MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Aloha Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-09-10
2016-09-11
Lightning City Gymnastics
806
Aloha Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Hirt, Julia
Boundless
A3
4
A3 L4 grp1
8.950
3
8.600
1
8.950
3
9.275
1
35.775
1
Willis, De'Lanie
Boundless
A3
4
A3 L4 grp1
8.725
5
7.750
5
8.500
10T
8.775
6
33.750
5
Thurmon, Zalei
Boundless
A3
4
A3 L4 grp2
8.500
11
7.850
10
8.625
5
8.425
6
33.400
8
Astemborski, Felicity
Boundless
A3
4
A3 L4 grp2
8.650
10
8.650
2
8.200
8T
7.750
10
33.250
9
Gonshor, Aubrie
Boundless
A3
4
A3 L4 grp1
8.500
8
7.050
11
8.825
6
8.825
4T
33.200
7
McGriff, Caliah
Boundless
A3
4
A3 L4 grp1
8.300
11
7.300
8
8.850
5
8.550
8T
33.000
8
Logan, Alyvia
Central Florida
A3
4
A3 L4 grp3
8.300
9
7.450
8T
8.725
6
8.425
8
32.900
9
Traffanstedt, Finley
Central Florida
A3
4
A3 L4 grp1
8.625
7
7.400
7
7.900
13
8.650
7
32.575
10
Carl, Skye
Harbor City Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp4
9.250
2
8.725
6
9.175
2
9.300
2
36.450
2
Delaney, Kendall
Harbor City Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp3
9.400
1
8.700
3
9.100
2
8.850
3
36.050
1
Lynch, Kaitlyn
Harbor City Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp3
9.375
2
8.500
5
8.800
5
8.800
4
35.475
4
Nibert, Rhea
Harbor City Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp3
8.900
6
8.775
2
8.900
4
8.725
5T
35.300
5
Hendren, Olivia
Harbor City Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp2
9.050
4
8.150
6
8.775
3
9.000
3
34.975
3
Reeve, Shelby
Harbor City Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp2
8.775
6
8.600
3
8.650
4
8.675
4
34.700
4
Deatherage, Haley
Harbor City Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp3
8.625
7
8.150
6T
8.475
8
9.100
1
34.350
6
Murphy, Grace
Harbor City Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp1
8.400
10
7.500
6
9.000
2
8.825
4T
33.725
6
Fagan, Veronica
North Florida Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp4
9.450
1
9.200
1
9.200
1
8.750
6T
36.600
1
Cassette, Audrey
North Florida Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp3
9.150
4
9.000
1
9.125
1
8.550
7
35.825
2
Orr, Maliyah
North Florida Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp3
9.250
3
8.550
4
9.050
3
8.725
5T
35.575
3
Thomas, Darryelle
North Florida Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp1
9.325
1
8.450
3
8.925
4
8.850
3
35.550
2
Herndon, Rylee
North Florida Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp4
8.750
9T
9.150
2
8.900
5
8.150
14
34.950
5
Chapman, Kaitlyn
North Florida Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp4
8.850
8
8.800
5
8.850
6
8.275
13
34.775
7
Hernandez, Emilia
North Florida Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp2
9.150
2
9.100
1
8.200
8T
8.100
8
34.550
5
Araujo, Katherine
North Florida Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp4
8.700
11T
8.200
11
8.675
8
8.800
5
34.375
9
Croly, Riley
North Florida Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp3
8.550
8
8.150
6T
8.100
9
8.225
9
33.025
8
Zink, Anabelle
North Florida Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp1
8.675
6
7.150
9
8.575
8
8.225
10
32.625
9
Wilkes, Madison
North Florida Gymnastics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp3
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
Silverthorne, Madison
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
A3
4
A3 L4 grp3
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
Griggs, Grace
STARS Athletics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp4
8.700
11T
8.850
4
8.750
7
9.375
1
35.675
3
Sai, Camille
STARS Athletics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp2
8.725
8
8.500
4
8.925
2
9.050
2
35.200
2
Kayisli, Cemre
STARS Athletics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp4
9.050
3
8.250
10
8.575
10T
9.275
3
35.150
4
Graziano, Christina
STARS Athletics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp4
8.875
7
9.000
3
8.625
9
8.425
12
34.925
6
Frank, Lucy
STARS Athletics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp4
8.400
14
8.625
7
8.350
14
8.700
8
34.075
12
Frank, Madeline
STARS Athletics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp4
8.925
5
7.500
14
8.475
13
8.900
4
33.800
14
Dalechek, Elizabeth
STARS Athletics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp3
8.950
5
7.450
8T
8.500
7
8.875
2
33.775
7
Steele, Natalie
STARS Athletics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp2
8.750
7
7.900
9
8.100
11
7.950
9
32.700
10
Garcia, Mia
STARS Athletics
A3
4
A3 L4 grp1
8.450
9
6.800
13
8.800
7
8.200
11
32.250
11
McGreevy, Keilana
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
A3
4
A3 L4 grp2
9.350
1
8.350
5
9.100
1
9.425
1
36.225
1
Curette, Lindsay
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
A3
4
A3 L4 grp1
8.800
4
8.525
2
9.025
1
8.550
8T
34.900
3
Lowe, Maggie
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
A3
4
A3 L4 grp1
9.000
2
8.200
4
8.550
9
9.075
2
34.825
4
Gutteridge, Teresa
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
A3
4
A3 L4 grp4
8.900
6
8.050
12
9.000
3T
8.525
10
34.475
8
Orr, Zoe
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
A3
4
A3 L4 grp4
9.000
4
7.550
13
9.000
3T
8.750
6T
34.300
10
Rademeyer, Megan
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
A3
4
A3 L4 grp4
8.750
9T
8.300
8
8.500
12
8.550
9
34.100
11
Rademeyer, Caitlyn
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
A3
4
A3 L4 grp4
8.700
11T
8.275
9
8.575
10T
8.450
11
34.000
13
Cook, Kaitlyn
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
A3
4
A3 L4 grp2
9.100
3
8.000
8
8.225
7
8.300
7
33.625
7
Coppedge, Laurel
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
A3
4
A3 L4 grp1
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
Basco, Alitta
Universal Performing Arts Center
A3
4
A3 L4 grp2
8.900
5
8.050
7
8.375
6
8.550
5
33.875
6
Sanchez, Angela
Universal Performing Arts Center
A3
4
A3 L4 grp1
8.225
12
7.100
10
8.400
12
8.075
12
31.800
12
Miller, Abbigail
Universal Performing Arts Center
A3
4
A3 L4 grp1
8.175
13
6.825
12
8.500
10T
7.675
13
31.175
13
Giesel, Kate
Universal Performing Arts Center
A3
4
A3 L4 grp2
8.675
9
5.550
12
8.150
10
7.675
11
30.050
11
Mong, Madison
Universal Performing Arts Center
A3
4
A3 L4 grp2
8.000
12
6.300
11
7.725
12
6.900
12
28.925
12
Zack, Adele
Universal Performing Arts Center
A3
4
A3 L4 grp3
7.300
10
6.300
10
7.975
10
7.325
10
28.900
10