MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Excalibur Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-12
2016-02-14
Excalibur Gymnastics
2306
Excalibur Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sonshine Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Slocum, Piper
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
6
Jr A
9.325
9.325
4
9.500
9.500
2
9.800
9.750
1
9.550
9.550
4
38.125
38.125
1
2
Bowns, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
6
Jr C
9.575
9.575
1
9.625
9.400
1
9.700
9.575
1
9.500
9.500
3
38.050
38.050
1
3
DeBernardo, Madison
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr B
9.525
9.475
4
9.575
9.275
4
9.750
9.575
2
9.775
9.675
1
38.300
38.000
1
4
Kuhl, Quinn
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Jr A
9.500
9.000
4
9.850
9.850
1
9.650
9.575
1
9.775
9.550
2
37.975
37.975
1
5
Westmoreland, Sydney
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr C
9.550
9.550
3
9.675
9.625
3
9.625
9.100
6
9.775
9.675
1
38.225
37.950
2
6
Sorrell, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr A
9.525
9.425
4
9.600
9.600
2
9.600
9.525
2
9.500
9.350
4
37.975
37.900
2
7
Ross, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr A
9.525
9.450
3
9.500
9.425
4
9.650
9.550
1
9.700
9.450
3
38.100
37.875
3
8
Hauser, Julia
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr B
9.525
9.525
2
9.550
9.550
1
9.700
9.700
1
9.600
9.025
12
37.900
37.800
2
9
Blankenship, Jade
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr C
9.525
9.500
4
9.750
9.475
5
9.750
9.375
4
9.650
9.425
3
38.100
37.775
3
10
Johnson, Hollie
Sonshine Gymnastics
7C
10
Jr A
9.500
9.325
5
9.675
9.675
1
9.400
9.050
3
9.575
9.575
3
37.625
37.625
3
11
Segedy, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
6
Jr B
9.425
9.425
4
9.600
9.425
3
9.325
9.325
2
9.400
9.400
2
37.575
37.575
3
12
Wall, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
6
Sr B
9.400
9.400
2
9.300
9.300
2
9.425
9.425
2
9.400
9.400
3
37.525
37.525
1
13
Volk, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
6
Jr A
9.500
9.500
2
9.425
9.150
9
9.450
9.450
3
9.500
9.350
7
37.600
37.450
5
14
Hernandez, Sophie
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr B
9.450
9.450
5
9.675
9.450
2
9.550
9.225
4
9.550
9.275
6
37.775
37.400
4
15
Haun, Katherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr C
9.425
9.375
10
9.800
9.800
1
9.525
9.525
2
9.525
8.650
11
37.725
37.350
4
16
LeBlanc, Emilie
Sonshine Gymnastics
7C
10
Sr A
9.625
9.275
5
9.650
9.600
1
9.700
8.900
6
9.525
9.525
3
38.100
37.300
3
17
Delp, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Sr A
9.425
9.425
5
9.050
9.000
7
9.425
9.300
1
9.500
9.300
4
37.025
37.025
2
18
Cardoso, Monica
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Jr B
9.100
9.000
3
9.600
9.600
1
9.450
9.300
4
9.350
9.025
9
36.925
36.925
3
18
Kuratana, Karina
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Jr A
9.425
9.000
4
9.475
9.275
2
9.550
9.550
2
9.400
9.100
9
37.325
36.925
3
20
Savino, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Sr A
9.675
9.650
1
9.300
9.150
3
9.325
9.000
3
9.550
9.025
7
37.525
36.825
4
20
Harrison, Alliah
Sonshine Gymnastics
8C
10
Jr C
9.675
9.625
4
9.600
9.000
7
9.575
8.700
9
9.500
9.500
4
37.500
36.825
6
20
Clowers, Alexa
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Sr B
9.600
9.600
1
9.450
9.450
2
9.375
9.150
3
9.700
8.625
12
37.525
36.825
3
20
Webb, Nicole
Sonshine Gymnastics
8C
10
Jr C
9.500
9.300
10
9.400
9.350
4
9.675
8.675
10
9.700
9.500
4
37.475
36.825
6
24
Smead, Brooke
Sonshine Gymnastics
11C
9
Jr B
9.225
9.200
4
9.425
9.150
3
9.500
9.500
1
9.425
8.850
5
37.325
36.700
3
25
Ghashghaei, Tina
Sonshine Gymnastics
11C
9
Jr C
9.400
9.400
2
9.175
8.700
3
9.400
9.275
1
9.400
9.050
3
37.100
36.425
1
26
Cox, Katelyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
8C
10
Jr B
9.525
9.000
9
9.625
9.000
6
9.525
9.050
5
9.600
9.275
7
37.825
36.325
6
27
Schmidt, Kerilyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Jr B
9.300
8.650
7
9.325
9.300
4
9.400
9.150
6
9.550
9.200
6
36.900
36.300
5
28
Keener, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Jr B
9.250
8.300
10
9.725
9.300
4
9.600
9.350
2
9.450
9.225
5
37.450
36.175
6
29
Snell, Kaitlyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Jr C
9.550
9.025
5
9.450
8.750
7
9.300
9.000
5
9.425
9.150
10
37.625
35.925
5
30
Wiebe, Gracen
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Sr A
9.150
8.425
7
9.425
9.425
2
9.375
8.500
10
9.550
9.200
6
37.325
35.550
6
31
Baumgardner, Lainie
Sonshine Gymnastics
11C
9
Jr B
9.575
9.325
3
9.075
8.500
8
9.400
8.250
9
9.425
9.175
3
37.350
35.250
5
32
Shearer, Jamie
Sonshine Gymnastics
11C
9
Jr B
9.050
9.000
6
9.300
9.000
5
9.400
8.575
8
9.250
8.250
9
36.625
34.825
7
33
Farmer, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Sr A
9.200
5.450
13
9.250
9.250
4
9.475
8.325
12
9.500
8.900
11
37.050
31.925
13
34
Kent, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
8C
10
Sr A
9.625
0.000
13
9.625
9.575
2
9.625
9.050
5
9.700
8.800
11
38.075
27.425
11
35
Smith, Ashley
Sonshine Gymnastics
7C
10
Sr A
9.600
0.000
10
9.750
0.000
10
9.700
9.250
2
9.625
0.000
10
38.375
9.250
11