MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Flip For Food Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-11-22
2013-11-24
Iowa Gym-Nest
Click here
346
Flip For Food Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Schmidt, Tatiana
Iowa Gym-Nest
2
3
Jr D
9.225
6T
9.100
4
9.150
2
9.500
1
36.975
1
2
Thomas, Kaly
Iowa Gym-Nest
2
3
Jr D
9.400
2T
9.475
1
8.975
4
8.775
8T
36.625
2
3
Murray, Destiny
Triad Gymnastics
2
3
Jr D
9.525
1
9.200
3
8.725
5
9.150
3
36.600
3
4
Knudson, Adria
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
2
3
Jr D
9.350
5
9.350
2
9.100
3
8.775
8T
36.575
4
5
Anderson, Lauren
Triad Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.400
5
9.200
1
8.675
2
9.200
2
36.475
1
6
Agu, ChiChi
Triad Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.475
2T
8.950
4
8.650
3
9.300
1
36.375
2
7
Barker, Haidyn
Iowa Gym-Nest
2
3
Jr D
8.550
14
9.025
5
9.250
1
9.275
2
36.100
5
8
Gerke, Carlee
Triad Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.425
4
9.100
3
9.050
1
8.100
9T
35.675
3
9
Desmond, Kate
Triad Gymnastics
2
3
Jr D
9.225
6T
8.800
7
8.600
6
8.950
5T
35.575
6
10
Schmidt, Auna
Triad Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.475
2T
8.375
6
8.600
4
9.050
3
35.500
4
11
Barbieri, Victoria
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
2
3
Jr A
9.500
1
9.125
2
7.700
7
9.000
4
35.325
5
12
Krotz, Peyton
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
2
3
Jr D
9.200
8
8.825
6
8.100
7
8.950
5T
35.075
7
13
Jodoin, McKenna
Triad Gymnastics
2
3
Jr D
9.400
2T
8.600
10
7.875
10
8.950
5T
34.825
8
14
Gilliland, Aubrey
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
2
3
Jr A
9.175
6
8.250
7
7.875
6
8.825
5
34.125
6
15
Pilcher, Maya
Triad Gymnastics
2
3
Jr D
9.400
2T
8.700
8
7.950
9
7.950
13
34.000
9
16
Dunakey, Alexia
Cedar Valley Gymnastics
2
3
Jr D
8.600
12
8.575
11
7.475
13
9.125
4
33.775
10
17
Myint, Zoe
Jump Start Gymnastics
2
3
Jr D
8.975
9
8.350
12
8.050
8
8.275
11
33.650
11
18
Watters, Maya
Dubuque Gymnastics Club
2
3
Jr D
8.900
10
8.650
9
7.000
14
8.525
10
33.075
12
19
Watson, Shalom
Transform Academy
2
3
Jr A
9.075
8T
7.700
10
7.175
8
8.325
7
32.275
7
20
Siems, Josie
Cedar Valley Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.000
10
8.000
8
7.075
9
8.100
9T
32.175
8
21
Krivacheck, Brinley
Dolphin Gymnastics
2
3
Jr D
8.800
11
7.500
13
7.725
11
7.850
14
31.875
13
22
Zwack, Kiera
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
2
3
Jr A
8.975
11
8.625
5
6.300
13
7.950
11
31.850
9
23
Eggert, Morgan
Dolphin Gymnastics
2
3
Jr D
8.575
13
7.300
14
7.600
12
8.150
12
31.625
14
24
Ruby, Hallie
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
2
3
Jr A
8.775
12
7.725
9
6.850
10
7.675
12
31.025
10
25
Ebelsheiser, Avree
Transform Academy
2
3
Jr A
8.700
13
6.450
11
6.500
12
6.700
13
28.350
11
26
Tabskovic, Ela
Urbandale Gymnastics Club Inc.
2
3
Jr A
9.075
8T
0.000
12T
8.525
5
8.700
6
26.300
12
27
Slauson, Nadia
Urbandale Gymnastics Club Inc.
2
3
Jr A
9.150
7
0.000
12T
6.825
11
8.200
8
24.175
13