10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Malone, Emilie | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.450 1 | 9.100 2 | 9.450 1 | 9.400 3 | 37.400 1 |
2 | O'Connor, Olivia | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.325 1 | 9.200 1T | 9.225 1 | 9.450 3 | 37.200 1 |
3 | DeFoor, Whitney | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.475 1 | 9.000 4 | 9.150 2 | 9.500 1 | 37.125 1 |
4 | Miskel, Kelsey | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.500 1 | 8.900 3 | 8.875 4 | 9.550 1 | 36.825 1 |
5 | Miller, Virginia | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.850 5T | 9.150 1 | 8.925 3 | 9.500 1 | 36.425 2 |
6 | Benoit, Eddyne | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.725 5T | 9.100 3 | 9.000 2T | 9.500 1T | 36.325 2 |
7 | Schwarz, Zoe | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.400 2 | 9.100 3 | 8.700 4T | 9.100 7 | 36.300 2 |
8 | Madsen, Savannah | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.100 3T | 8.700 6 | 8.950 4 | 9.500 1T | 36.250 3 |
8 | Jones, Madison | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.550 11 | 9.150 2 | 9.200 1 | 9.350 2 | 36.250 3 |
10 | McCoy, Miriam | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
12 |
3 |
Group 5 | 8.700 9 | 9.250 1 | 8.900 2 | 9.350 2 | 36.200 1T |
10 | Timson, Kailey | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.850 7 | 8.850 4 | 9.150 1 | 9.350 3 | 36.200 2 |
10 | Tribou, Sydeny | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 5 | 9.250 3 | 8.650 6 | 9.150 1 | 9.150 3T | 36.200 1T |
13 | Goins, Grace | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 5 | 9.300 2 | 8.850 3T | 8.850 3 | 9.150 3T | 36.150 3 |
14 | Soluri, Marissa | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.350 2 | 8.750 3T | 8.875 4 | 9.150 5 | 36.125 3 |
15 | Goodman, Haileigh | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
12 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.850 5T | 8.650 5 | 9.125 2 | 9.450 2 | 36.075 4 |
16 | O'Connor, Hannah | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 5 | 9.550 1 | 8.850 3T | 8.175 13 | 9.450 1 | 36.025 4 |
16 | Heineman, Grace | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.225 4 | 8.950 5 | 8.850 3 | 9.000 8 | 36.025 4 |
18 | Sim, Levenia | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
12 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.575 8 | 9.200 1T | 8.900 5 | 9.275 4 | 35.950 4 |
19 | Bates, Grace | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.300 2 | 8.600 7 | 9.000 2T | 9.000 6T | 35.900 5 |
20 | Keyser, Hattie | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
12 |
3 |
Group 5 | 9.025 4T | 8.950 2 | 8.650 4 | 9.100 6 | 35.725 5 |
21 | Townsend, Peyton | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.050 6T | 9.175 1 | 8.500 9T | 8.950 9 | 35.675 5 |
22 | Jones, Keira | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.000 5T | 9.300 1 | 8.200 8 | 9.150 4 | 35.650 3 |
23 | McGuire, Olivia | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.750 9 | 8.750 3T | 8.775 6 | 9.225 4 | 35.500 5 |
24 | Drake, Haden | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.325 3 | 8.300 8 | 8.700 4T | 9.150 5T | 35.475 6 |
25 | Grant, Maddi | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.225 2 | 7.700 11 | 9.100 2T | 9.400 2 | 35.425 4 |
26 | Chum, Vayda | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
12 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.000 5T | 8.300 6 | 9.100 2T | 8.950 7T | 35.350 5 |
27 | Smith, Charlotte | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
12 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.550 9T | 8.950 4T | 8.700 6 | 9.000 6T | 35.200 6 |
28 | Williams, Reese | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.125 5 | 8.450 6 | 8.700 4T | 8.850 10 | 35.125 7 |
29 | Bennett, Suri | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
12 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.650 7 | 8.950 4T | 8.650 7 | 8.700 9 | 34.950 7 |
29 | Lariccia, Kate | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.650 10 | 8.500 6 | 8.850 5 | 8.950 6T | 34.950 6 |
31 | Cowan, Jana | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
12 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.075 4 | 8.050 9 | 8.825 5 | 8.800 9 | 34.750 6 |
32 | Miller, Mary-Grace | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
12 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.050 6T | 7.750 9T | 8.625 8 | 9.300 3 | 34.725 8 |
33 | Memmler, McKenzie | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
12 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.800 8 | 8.200 7 | 8.625 6 | 9.000 5T | 34.625 7 |
34 | Spinelli, Alex | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 5 | 8.950 6 | 8.600 7T | 8.475 7T | 8.500 10 | 34.525 6 |
35 | Howard, Ashley | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
12 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.975 8 | 7.750 9T | 8.500 9T | 9.150 5T | 34.375 9 |
35 | Riner, Faith | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
12 |
3 |
Group 5 | 8.400 12 | 8.200 12 | 8.625 5 | 9.150 3T | 34.375 7 |
37 | Lancaster, Victoria | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
12 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.100 3T | 7.500 10 | 8.500 8 | 9.225 5 | 34.325 8 |
38 | Prewett, Ella | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
12 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.875 10 | 7.450 12 | 8.700 4T | 9.250 4 | 34.275 10T |
38 | Hardison, Grace | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.925 9 | 8.400 7 | 8.450 11 | 8.500 12 | 34.275 10T |
40 | Hurt, Martha | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
12 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.600 10 | 9.000 2 | 7.650 13 | 9.000 5T | 34.250 8 |
41 | Muller, Paige | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
12 |
3 |
Group 5 | 8.925 7 | 8.350 10 | 8.475 7T | 8.450 11 | 34.200 8 |
42 | Passarella, Mia | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
12 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.000 4 | 8.400 7 | 7.850 10 | 8.850 8T | 34.100 7 |
43 | Richard, Laura | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 5 | 9.025 4T | 8.700 5 | 8.400 10 | 7.900 13 | 34.025 9 |
44 | Ruth Smith, Anna | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
12 |
3 |
Group 5 | 8.150 13 | 8.550 9 | 8.525 6 | 8.700 8 | 33.925 10 |
45 | Rivers, Jackie | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 5 | 8.800 8 | 8.600 7T | 8.300 11 | 8.150 12 | 33.850 11 |
46 | Thomas, Naomi | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
12 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.175 3 | 7.150 13 | 8.375 7 | 8.950 7T | 33.650 9 |
47 | Edwards, Shawnessy | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
12 |
3 |
Group 5 | 8.450 11 | 8.300 11 | 8.200 12 | 8.650 9 | 33.600 12 |
48 | Hardy, Sky | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.450 11 | 8.450 5 | 8.000 9T | 8.550 11T | 33.450 10 |
49 | Thomas Vaughan, Ann | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.125 3 | 7.500 9 | 8.150 8 | 8.650 10 | 33.425 8 |
50 | Mokry, Sofia | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.150 12 | 7.750 9T | 8.400 12 | 8.800 11 | 33.100 12 |
50 | Satti, Grace | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
12 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.800 8 | 8.300 8 | 7.600 11 | 8.400 11 | 33.100 9 |
52 | Margrave, Kara | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
12 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.725 5T | 7.800 8 | 8.050 9 | 8.500 10 | 33.075 9 |
53 | Conner-Dickens, Adrienna | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
12 |
3 |
Group 5 | 8.500 10 | 7.150 13 | 8.425 9 | 8.950 7 | 33.025 13 |
54 | Mautner, Gabrielle | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.300 12 | 8.150 8 | 7.950 11 | 8.550 11T | 32.950 11 |
55 | Hays, Caroline | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.625 9 | 8.000 10 | 7.750 12 | 8.300 13 | 32.675 12 |
56 | Sullivan, Erin | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.825 7 | 6.250 12 | 8.525 7 | 8.950 6T | 32.550 10 |
57 | Camp Newton, Mary | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.550 9T | 7.700 9 | 7.350 10 | 8.900 8 | 32.500 10 |
58 | Myles, Amia | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
12 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.150 13 | 7.450 12 | 8.000 9T | 8.650 10 | 32.250 13 |
59 | Knight, Margaret | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
12 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.100 12 | 7.250 10T | 7.525 12 | 8.850 8T | 31.725 11 |
60 | Henry, Caroline | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
12 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.250 11 | 7.250 10T | 8.000 9 | 8.000 12 | 31.500 12 |
|