10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Kocian, Madison | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.800 1
| 9.800 1
| 9.525 14T
| 9.550 11T
| 38.675 1
|
2 | Sander, Cole | TopFlight |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 9.325 3
| 9.725 1
| 9.600 3
| 9.600 3
| 38.250 2
|
2 | Jones, Spenser | Elite Champion Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
10 |
All Age Divisions | 9.650 1T
| 9.725 1
| 9.100 14
| 9.525 5T
| 38.000 3
|
4 | Miller, Ciera | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 9.550 2
| 9.650 1
| 9.800 1
| 9.725 2
| 38.725 1
|
4 | Oglesby, Emily | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.000 18
| 9.650 2
| 9.825 3
| 9.850 2
| 38.325 2T
|
6 | Moore, Jordan | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.775 1
| 9.625 1
| 9.825 2
| 9.750 2
| 38.975 1
|
6 | Spicer, Rachel | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 9.700 1
| 9.625 1
| 9.700 1T
| 9.825 1
| 38.850 1
|
6 | Franklin, Brittany | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 9.350 1T
| 9.625 2
| 9.800 1
| 9.800 1
| 38.575 1
|
6 | Partyka, Samantha | Champions Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 9.350 4
| 9.625 2
| 9.675 3
| 9.775 1
| 38.425 2
|
10 | Winfrey, Brianna | MGA Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.325 5
| 9.600 3
| 9.550 12T
| 9.675 4
| 38.150 4
|
10 | Mills, Lexi | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.400 9T
| 9.600 1
| 9.650 2T
| 9.450 8T
| 38.100 1
|
12 | Heimsath, Alyson | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 9.300 1
| 9.575 1
| 9.750 1
| 9.175 11T
| 37.800 1
|
12 | Scott, Jessica | Olympic Hills |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.075 16
| 9.575 2
| 9.500 7
| 9.225 9
| 37.375 6
|
14 | Ho, Dana | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 9.250 10T
| 9.550 2
| 9.625 3T
| 9.600 4T
| 38.025 2
|
14 | Gunn, Kaitlin | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 8.950 9T
| 9.550 2
| 9.400 3T
| 9.475 5
| 37.375 2
|
14 | Lewis, Jamie | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.850 15T
| 9.550 3
| 9.125 13
| 9.150 13T
| 36.675 10
|
17 | Green, Liz | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.650 3
| 9.525 3
| 9.850 1
| 9.825 1
| 38.850 2
|
17 | Toronjo, Macy | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.200 10T
| 9.525 4
| 9.550 12T
| 9.550 11T
| 37.825 6
|
17 | Reynolds, Shannon | Champions Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 8.900 10T
| 9.525 1
| 9.450 6
| 9.625 1
| 37.500 1
|
20 | Jones, Spenser | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 1 |
10 |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 19
| 9.500 3
| 9.550 4
| 0.000 19
| 19.050 19
|
21 | Gerow, Jamie | Cypress |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 9.100 7
| 9.475 4
| 8.950 17T
| 9.175 12
| 36.700 9
|
22 | Cowen, Kaelyn | Zero Gravity Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.750 18
| 9.450 5T
| 9.150 12
| 9.200 11
| 36.550 11
|
22 | Mc Lemore, Emily | East Texas Twisters |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.825 17
| 9.450 5T
| 9.550 4T
| 8.300 24
| 36.125 12
|
24 | Jordan, Jessie | MGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.525 5
| 9.425 2
| 9.575 5T
| 9.475 7
| 38.000 4
|
24 | Howe, Jessica | Eagles Wings Athletics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 9.300 7
| 9.425 3
| 9.625 3T
| 9.350 11T
| 37.700 3
|
24 | Krippner, Taylor | Cypress |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.025 17
| 9.425 5
| 9.525 14T
| 9.575 10
| 37.550 9
|
24 | Hughes, Haven | Texas East Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 8.850 12
| 9.425 2
| 9.200 9T
| 8.450 17
| 35.925 6
|
28 | Kadous, Caryn | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.350 12T
| 9.400 3
| 9.600 4
| 9.625 2
| 37.975 5
|
28 | Abrams, Rachel | Rowland-Ballard School |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 9.150 5
| 9.400 3
| 9.450 2
| 9.225 10
| 37.225 3
|
28 | Helland, Raven | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 9.275 8T
| 9.400 4
| 8.950 13
| 8.750 16
| 36.375 12
|
31 | Thorne, Tayte | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 9.200 8
| 9.375 3T
| 9.725 2
| 9.550 6T
| 37.850 3
|
31 | Compton, Kyleigh | US Gold |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 9.450 3
| 9.375 3T
| 8.650 17
| 9.500 9
| 36.975 6
|
33 | Bolonas, Hailey | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.625 2
| 9.350 6T
| 9.725 5
| 9.625 5T
| 38.325 2T
|
33 | Rickman, Emily | Texas East Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 9.300 4
| 9.350 7
| 9.650 2
| 9.550 4T
| 37.850 3
|
33 | McNatt, Shannon | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 8.850 20
| 9.350 6T
| 9.575 9T
| 9.600 7T
| 37.375 11
|
36 | Musgrove, Lindsay | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.600 6
| 9.325 4T
| 9.675 3
| 9.100 12T
| 37.700 4
|
36 | Spears, Taylor | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.500 10
| 9.325 4T
| 9.050 12
| 8.775 16
| 36.650 10
|
38 | Gurerra, Ariana | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.700 1T
| 9.300 1
| 9.700 2T
| 9.650 2
| 38.350 1
|
38 | Jones, Spenser | Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc |
Session 1 |
10 |
All Age Divisions | 9.650 1T
| 9.300 4
| 9.600 2T
| 9.600 3
| 38.150 1
|
38 | Hall, Lloimincia | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.550 7T
| 9.300 6
| 9.475 8
| 9.650 3
| 37.975 3
|
38 | Rathjen, Kirby | Cypress |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.200 10T
| 9.300 8
| 9.575 9T
| 9.550 11T
| 37.625 8
|
38 | Lyons, Sarah | Olympic Hills |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 9.500 4T
| 9.300 5
| 8.700 15
| 9.450 9T
| 36.950 8
|
38 | Dombrowski, Emily | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 8.775 16
| 9.300 4
| 8.200 17T
| 9.525 4
| 35.800 9
|
44 | Jones, Spenser | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
10 |
All Age Divisions | 9.575 4
| 9.275 5
| 9.400 7
| 9.825 1
| 38.075 2
|
44 | Mathis, Maliah | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.625 4T
| 9.275 7
| 9.025 13
| 9.350 5
| 37.275 7
|
44 | Smith, Caroline | Infinite Bounds |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 9.250 10T
| 9.275 6
| 9.100 9T
| 9.550 6T
| 37.175 6
|
44 | Clearman, Emily | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.950 11T
| 9.275 8
| 9.300 9T
| 9.475 8
| 37.000 8
|
44 | Kaschak, Alyssa | Metroplex Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 8.950 9T
| 9.275 5
| 9.400 3T
| 9.250 9
| 36.875 4
|
44 | Horton, Ellen | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 8.900 10T
| 9.275 3
| 8.700 16
| 9.200 5T
| 36.075 5
|
50 | Li, Lauren | Metroplex Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.575 5T
| 9.250 2
| 9.675 5
| 9.550 5T
| 38.050 2
|
50 | Sugiyama, Sachi | TopFlight |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.650 2
| 9.250 4
| 9.575 5T
| 9.575 4T
| 38.050 2
|
50 | Brown, Natalie | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 9.125 9
| 9.250 5
| 9.575 4
| 9.300 13
| 37.250 4
|
50 | Helland, Adeline | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.300 6T
| 9.250 9
| 9.350 19
| 9.000 19
| 36.900 13
|
54 | Hawthorne, Katie | Individual Sports |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.275 13T
| 9.225 8
| 9.625 5
| 9.300 8
| 37.425 5
|
54 | Mullikin, Amy | TopFlight |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 9.000 8T
| 9.225 9
| 9.300 9T
| 9.550 4T
| 37.075 7
|
54 | Hass, Hayley | Metroplex Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 8.900 12
| 9.225 6
| 9.350 5
| 9.325 7T
| 36.800 5
|
57 | Cary, Allison | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.225 9
| 9.200 10
| 9.400 18
| 9.600 7T
| 37.425 10
|
57 | Cherwick, Justine | The Rock |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.525 9
| 9.200 9
| 8.500 16
| 9.175 10
| 36.400 12
|
59 | Hall, Pua | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.650 3
| 9.175 3
| 9.200 13T
| 9.775 1
| 37.800 3
|
59 | Martino, Ashlyn | US Gold |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 9.500 1
| 9.175 4T
| 9.200 9T
| 9.250 3
| 37.125 2
|
59 | Lavender, Lexa | MGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.200 15
| 9.175 10
| 9.150 11
| 8.950 15
| 36.475 11
|
59 | Martinez, Madeline | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 9.250 2T
| 9.175 4T
| 8.750 15
| 9.050 9
| 36.225 4
|
63 | Levin, Christine | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 9.325 6
| 9.150 7
| 9.100 9T
| 9.650 3
| 37.225 5
|
63 | Sparks, Savana | Powerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.300 6T
| 9.150 11
| 9.600 8
| 8.800 21
| 36.850 14
|
65 | Allbritten, Tia | Eagles Wings Athletics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.325 12T
| 9.125 4T
| 9.650 6
| 9.325 15
| 37.425 4T
|
65 | Finister, Kennedy | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.025 18
| 9.125 4T
| 9.200 13T
| 9.000 17
| 36.350 13
|
67 | Jones, Spenser | Texas East Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
10 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 8T
| 9.100 7
| 9.750 1
| 9.525 5T
| 37.675 5
|
67 | Richardson, Emily | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 9.525 3
| 9.100 8
| 9.700 1T
| 9.350 11T
| 37.675 4
|
67 | Sprainis, Emily | Cypress |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 8.925 8T
| 9.100 6
| 9.475 5
| 9.200 5T
| 36.700 3
|
70 | Lewallen, Erin | Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.475 7T
| 9.075 5
| 9.450 9
| 9.450 8T
| 37.450 7
|
71 | Biles, Simone | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc. |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.625 4
| 9.050 6
| 9.200 13T
| 9.550 5T
| 37.425 4T
|
71 | Sorenson, Haley | Cypress |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.375 11
| 9.050 6
| 9.300 11T
| 9.375 13
| 37.100 9
|
71 | Jones, Schyler | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 8.875 17
| 9.050 6
| 9.175 10T
| 9.375 12
| 36.475 9
|
74 | Turner, Nicole | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.475 7T
| 9.025 7
| 9.775 1
| 9.750 1
| 38.025 3
|
74 | Earl, Isa | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 8.800 15
| 9.025 7
| 8.200 17T
| 9.100 15T
| 35.125 14
|
74 | Davis, Alie | Champions Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 8.825 13
| 9.025 7
| 9.125 12
| 8.000 18
| 34.975 9
|
77 | Podsednik, Allison | Cypress |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 9.300 7
| 9.000 7
| 9.350 7
| 9.400 10T
| 37.050 5
|
77 | McRobbie, Kim | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.200 16
| 9.000 8
| 9.250 13
| 9.300 14
| 36.750 13
|
79 | Wallander, Jessica | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.550 7T
| 8.950 11
| 9.550 6
| 9.075 14
| 37.125 8
|
79 | Brown, Briana | World of Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 9.050 4
| 8.950 8
| 6.250 21
| 9.075 8
| 33.325 17
|
81 | Bogar, Cassidy | MGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.275 13T
| 8.925 12
| 9.450 9
| 9.325 6T
| 36.975 9
|
81 | Kilchrist, Madison | Cypress |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 9.100 14T
| 8.925 9
| 9.600 5
| 8.950 15
| 36.575 10
|
81 | Thompson, Skyla | Acrotex |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 9.000 7T
| 8.925 8
| 8.450 16
| 9.550 2T
| 35.925 7
|
81 | Brooks, Kierstyn | Acrotex |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 9.050 12
| 8.925 8
| 8.200 20
| 9.600 4T
| 35.775 14
|
81 | Jalomo, Jennifer | Individual Sports |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.850 15T
| 8.925 10
| 8.200 23
| 9.250 10
| 35.225 16
|
86 | Odom, Erin | Texas East Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.700 1
| 8.900 9T
| 9.050 15
| 9.425 11
| 37.075 10
|
86 | Sibson, Emma | Eagles Wings Athletics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 9.675 2
| 8.900 10
| 9.000 11T
| 9.450 9T
| 37.025 7
|
86 | Sorensen, Stacey | Cypress |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.500 6
| 8.900 9T
| 9.300 11T
| 9.175 15
| 36.875 11
|
86 | Furuyama, Brittany | Champions Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 9.025 13
| 8.900 9
| 9.125 13
| 9.700 3
| 36.750 7
|
90 | Robinson, Dena | Game Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.300 25
| 8.875 11
| 7.500 25
| 7.950 25
| 32.625 25
|
91 | Sanders, Hayley | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 9.350 1T
| 8.850 12T
| 9.550 4T
| 9.550 4T
| 37.300 4
|
91 | Lee Fox, Shayne | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.400 9T
| 8.850 11
| 9.500 7T
| 9.450 8T
| 37.200 8
|
91 | Herrera, Yasmine | Olympic Hills |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 9.250 5
| 8.850 12T
| 9.550 4T
| 9.525 7
| 37.175 6
|
91 | Jones, Spenser | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
10 |
All Age Divisions | 9.125 13T
| 8.850 9
| 9.450 5
| 9.450 7
| 36.875 6
|
91 | Strohmeyer, Kayla | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 8.800 18T
| 8.850 10
| 9.375 6
| 8.975 17T
| 36.000 13
|
96 | Johnson, Makenzie | Eagles Wings Athletics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.625 3
| 8.825 12
| 9.500 7T
| 9.525 6
| 37.475 6
|
96 | Givins, Jordan | TopFlight |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 9.200 6
| 8.825 14
| 9.475 7
| 9.700 2
| 37.200 5
|
96 | Craus, Samantha | US Gold |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 9.325 5T
| 8.825 11
| 9.300 8T
| 9.150 16
| 36.600 8
|
99 | May, Saril | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.550 7
| 8.800 7T
| 9.400 11T
| 9.525 7
| 37.275 6
|
99 | Milliet, Abigail | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.575 5T
| 8.800 7T
| 9.200 13T
| 9.575 4
| 37.150 7T
|
99 | Ziober, Allie | US Gold |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 8.800 18T
| 8.800 12
| 9.075 14
| 9.550 6T
| 36.225 11
|
99 | Aliceaacosta, Cathryn | Cypress |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.625 4T
| 8.800 13T
| 8.350 17
| 9.325 6T
| 36.100 13T
|
99 | Brown, Meghan | Mazeika's Elite Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.700 2
| 8.800 13T
| 8.250 18
| 8.650 17
| 35.400 15
|
104 | Grady, Sarah | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.575 4
| 8.775 13
| 9.650 2T
| 8.800 17
| 36.800 12
|
105 | Gray, Madison | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.450 4
| 8.750 12T
| 9.800 4
| 9.725 3
| 37.725 7
|
105 | Elswick, Heather | Olympic Hills |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 9.500 4T
| 8.750 11
| 8.625 16
| 9.550 6T
| 36.425 11
|
105 | Travis, Peyton | Plano Unlimited Sports Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.275 8
| 8.750 12T
| 8.700 22
| 9.450 14T
| 36.175 19
|
108 | Jones, Spenser | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
10 |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 5T
| 8.725 10
| 9.125 13
| 9.400 9
| 36.750 9
|
109 | Marler, Lindsey | Rowland-Ballard School |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 8.650 17
| 8.675 9
| 9.175 11
| 9.275 2
| 35.775 7
|
110 | Pitts, Gena | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.400 9T
| 8.650 9
| 9.600 7
| 9.500 8T
| 37.150 7T
|
110 | Jones, Spenser | Champions Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
10 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 10T
| 8.650 11
| 9.425 6
| 9.425 8
| 36.700 10
|
110 | Campbell, Reagan | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.200 10T
| 8.650 14
| 9.700 6
| 8.900 20
| 36.450 17
|
113 | Key, Bailie | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.475 3
| 8.625 15
| 9.850 1T
| 9.925 1
| 37.875 5
|
113 | Strum, Lauren | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.000 19
| 8.625 10
| 9.400 11T
| 9.375 13
| 36.400 12
|
115 | Jones, Spenser | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
10 |
All Age Divisions | 9.625 3
| 8.600 12
| 9.600 2T
| 9.000 14
| 36.825 7T
|
115 | Cuba, Joanna | Acrotex |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 8.550 18T
| 8.600 9
| 9.300 6
| 9.700 1
| 36.150 6
|
115 | Rhodes, Ally | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 8.900 19
| 8.600 16
| 9.300 20
| 9.100 17
| 35.900 20
|
115 | Opincar, Lila | Wilson's Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.700 19T
| 8.600 15
| 9.100 14
| 9.150 13T
| 35.550 13
|
115 | Kaeppeler, Madison | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.350 12T
| 8.600 14
| 8.175 17
| 9.400 12
| 35.525 15
|
115 | Broussard, Ashlyn | Infinite Bounds |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 0.000 18T
| 8.600 12
| 0.000 18T
| 0.000 18T
| 8.600 18
|
121 | Hosek, Mason | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.050 16
| 8.550 17
| 9.850 1T
| 9.600 7T
| 37.050 12
|
121 | Pokladnik, Lark | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.150 15
| 8.550 11
| 9.700 2T
| 9.625 3
| 37.025 9
|
121 | Glore, Paige | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.000 17
| 8.550 15
| 9.150 14
| 9.600 3
| 36.300 14
|
124 | Hlawek, Kullen | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 9.125 12T
| 8.525 13
| 9.250 8
| 9.700 2
| 36.600 9
|
125 | Milliet, Emily | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.100 14T
| 8.500 18
| 9.450 17
| 9.450 14T
| 36.500 16
|
125 | Winston, Emily | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 9.000 5T
| 8.500 10
| 7.900 20
| 9.175 7
| 34.575 12T
|
127 | Adams, Kaylee | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 9.625 1
| 8.450 13
| 8.575 18
| 9.600 4T
| 36.250 10
|
127 | Jackson, Jordan | Game Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 9.100 6
| 8.450 10
| 9.225 7
| 9.100 15T
| 35.875 8
|
127 | Jones, Spenser | Metroplex Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
10 |
All Age Divisions | 9.125 13T
| 8.450 13
| 9.375 8T
| 8.250 18
| 35.200 13
|
127 | Kabotianski, Katya | Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 8.600 18T
| 8.450 11
| 8.300 18
| 9.225 4
| 34.575 12T
|
131 | Druilhet, Bria | Dream Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.925 13
| 8.425 16
| 7.600 24
| 9.075 18
| 34.025 20T
|
132 | Cione, Julia | Metroplex Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 9.175 3T
| 8.400 11
| 9.075 9
| 9.125 13T
| 35.775 10
|
132 | Bollinger, Abby | Plano Unlimited Sports Academy |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 9.100 14T
| 8.400 14
| 9.000 11T
| 9.050 14
| 35.550 15
|
134 | Gurerrero, Nickie | Eagles Wings Athletics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.500 8
| 8.350 12
| 9.450 10
| 9.400 11T
| 36.700 11
|
135 | Cromwell, Katherine | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.200 10T
| 8.325 19T
| 9.575 9T
| 9.625 5T
| 36.725 15
|
135 | Kim, Ashton | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 9.100 14T
| 8.325 19T
| 9.675 7
| 9.200 16
| 36.300 18
|
135 | Gibson, Ashlynn | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 8.950 9T
| 8.325 12
| 8.700 11T
| 9.350 6
| 35.325 12
|
138 | Castellanos, Ashley | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc. |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.650 21T
| 8.300 17
| 9.275 11
| 9.100 16T
| 35.325 15
|
138 | Peckham, Carolyn | Crenshaw Athletic Club Inc. |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 8.550 18T
| 8.300 13
| 8.575 15
| 8.575 19
| 34.000 17
|
140 | Mayfield, Margaret | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 8.850 18
| 8.275 15
| 8.800 15
| 9.100 12T
| 35.025 17
|
141 | York, Kathleen | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 8.975 20
| 8.250 13
| 8.400 20
| 9.350 14
| 34.975 19
|
142 | McCant, Brainna | Plano Unlimited Sports Academy |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.400 9T
| 8.200 14
| 8.850 17T
| 8.950 18T
| 35.400 17
|
142 | Jones, Spenser | TopFlight |
Session 1 |
10 |
All Age Divisions | 8.975 16
| 8.200 14T
| 8.875 17
| 9.125 12
| 35.175 14
|
142 | Jones, Spenser | Olympic Hills |
Session 1 |
10 |
All Age Divisions | 8.525 17T
| 8.200 14T
| 9.050 15
| 8.750 17
| 34.525 17
|
142 | Lowery, Madeline | Individual Sports |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.275 26
| 8.200 18
| 8.825 20
| 8.825 21
| 34.125 19
|
146 | Jaso, Lexi | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 9.075 11
| 8.125 14
| 9.050 15T
| 9.225 15
| 35.475 15
|
146 | Jones, Spenser | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.025 17
| 8.125 16
| 8.925 14
| 8.575 18
| 34.650 18
|
148 | McRobbie, Becca | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.700 1T
| 8.100 15
| 9.575 8
| 9.400 11T
| 36.775 10
|
148 | Briones, Emily | HUGS |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 9.000 14
| 8.100 15T
| 9.525 5
| 9.550 6T
| 36.175 12
|
148 | Cramer, Caitlyn | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc. |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 9.000 8T
| 8.100 19
| 9.000 15T
| 9.425 9
| 35.525 14
|
148 | Van Rooyen, Lindsay | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 8.750 20
| 8.100 15T
| 9.150 12
| 9.400 10T
| 35.400 16
|
148 | Thompson, Abaigeal | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 8.925 8T
| 8.100 12
| 8.850 13T
| 8.800 14
| 34.675 11
|
148 | Hurst, Aleah | Dream Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 8.625 17
| 8.100 14
| 8.700 11T
| 8.825 17
| 34.250 16
|
148 | Stevenson, Meghan | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 8.900 16T
| 8.100 15
| 8.900 14
| 8.200 17
| 34.100 16
|
155 | Hayes, Avrill | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.325 12T
| 8.075 16
| 8.700 19
| 8.950 18T
| 35.050 18
|
156 | Ayrton, Kaitlyn | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.400 9T
| 8.050 17
| 8.850 17T
| 9.500 8T
| 35.800 16
|
157 | Albright, Lara | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.325 11
| 8.025 17
| 9.200 10
| 9.550 4
| 36.100 13T
|
157 | Marenghi, Megan | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 9.275 8T
| 8.025 16
| 9.275 7
| 9.350 11T
| 35.925 14
|
157 | Anderson, Jordan | Metroplex Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 8.825 14
| 8.025 15
| 9.200 8
| 9.550 2T
| 35.600 11
|
160 | Crumpton, Alexa | Cypress |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 9.175 3T
| 8.000 16
| 8.800 10
| 9.325 7T
| 35.300 13
|
161 | Lomonte, Leah | Champions Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 9.125 12T
| 7.950 17
| 9.475 6
| 9.600 4T
| 36.150 13
|
161 | McMillen, Jensen | Plano Unlimited Sports Academy |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 9.000 7T
| 7.950 17
| 8.600 13T
| 9.125 13T
| 34.675 15
|
163 | Simon, Ruthanne | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.250 15
| 7.925 16
| 9.350 10
| 8.975 16
| 35.500 16
|
164 | LeDuc, Lizzy | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.250 14
| 7.900 18
| 9.800 1
| 9.275 16
| 36.225 14
|
165 | Schein, Emily | WOGA Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.100 16T
| 7.875 19
| 9.700 2T
| 9.500 8T
| 36.175 15
|
165 | Lewis, Allison | US Gold |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.900 14
| 7.875 20
| 9.450 8
| 8.850 19T
| 35.075 17
|
167 | Follett, Ashley | US Gold |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 9.000 5T
| 7.850 13
| 9.500 3T
| 8.900 13
| 35.250 8
|
167 | Petty, Shay | HUGS |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 9.325 5T
| 7.850 17
| 9.175 10T
| 8.450 20
| 34.800 18
|
169 | Sasano, Natalie | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 9.100 10
| 7.825 18
| 9.300 8T
| 8.900 19
| 35.125 17
|
169 | Jones, Spenser | Acrotex |
Session 1 |
10 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 10T
| 7.825 17
| 8.400 18
| 8.900 15
| 34.325 18
|
171 | Jones, Spenser | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
10 |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 12
| 7.800 18
| 9.375 8T
| 9.225 11
| 35.550 12
|
171 | Miller, Makenzie | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc. |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 8.900 16T
| 7.800 18
| 7.850 17
| 9.475 8
| 34.025 17
|
173 | Marks, Olivia | US Gold |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 8.950 15T
| 7.750 19
| 8.450 19
| 8.975 17T
| 34.125 20
|
174 | McDaniel, Elizabeth | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc. |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.650 21T
| 7.700 21
| 8.500 21
| 9.150 13T
| 34.000 22
|
175 | Desjardins, Megan | US Gold |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 0.000 20T
| 7.650 14
| 8.550 17
| 0.000 20T
| 16.200 20
|
176 | White, Ashley | Juergen's Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.950 11T
| 7.525 22T
| 8.950 17T
| 8.850 19T
| 34.275 18
|
176 | Sherwin, Carolyn | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 9.000 8T
| 7.525 22T
| 8.400 22
| 9.100 16T
| 34.025 20T
|
178 | Clem, Alex | ASI Firewheel |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. B | 8.950 15T
| 7.500 20
| 9.050 15T
| 9.250 14
| 34.750 19
|
178 | Shoemaker, Payton | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 9.250 2
| 7.500 18
| 7.350 19
| 9.175 11T
| 33.275 18
|
180 | Hernandez, Alyssa | US Gold |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 8.725 15
| 7.450 15
| 9.225 8
| 9.000 10
| 34.400 15
|
181 | Hansen, April | Texas East Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 8.600 18T
| 7.400 16
| 9.400 7
| 8.550 16
| 33.950 16
|
181 | Lopez, Sophia | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.700 19T
| 7.400 24
| 9.000 15T
| 8.400 23
| 33.500 23
|
183 | Lehrmann, Nicole | Mazeika's Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior A | 9.100 16T
| 7.350 20
| 9.475 9
| 8.750 20
| 34.675 20
|
183 | Kopp, Shilah | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 8.275 22
| 7.350 21
| 9.050 21
| 9.050 18
| 33.725 21
|
183 | Long, Kaitlyn | Pearland Elite |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 8.700 16
| 7.350 17
| 8.000 19
| 8.625 15
| 32.675 18
|
186 | Fumagalli, Daniella | Olympic Hills |
Session 2 |
10 |
Junior C | 9.275 14
| 7.200 17
| 8.775 16
| 9.575 4T
| 34.825 17
|
187 | Stasny, Christina | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 9.250 2T
| 7.125 18
| 9.550 2
| 8.975 11T
| 34.900 10
|
188 | Allen, Ashley | All American Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 8.800 14
| 7.050 19
| 8.850 13T
| 7.350 19
| 32.050 19
|
189 | Trevino, Katelyn | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
10 |
Senior A | 9.300 12
| 7.000 18
| 9.650 4
| 9.150 11
| 35.100 16
|
190 | Mayhew, Hannah | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 8.975 7
| 6.850 20
| 9.625 1
| 8.975 11T
| 34.425 14
|
190 | O'Bryan, Molly | Plano Unlimited Sports Academy |
Session 3 |
10 |
Junior B | 0.000 18T
| 6.850 19
| 0.000 18T
| 0.000 18T
| 6.850 19
|
192 | Menard, Halli | Juergen's Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.500 23T
| 6.800 25
| 8.850 19
| 8.675 22
| 32.825 24
|
193 | French, Tara | Acro Sport Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 8.850 13
| 6.725 19
| 8.600 13T
| 8.725 18
| 32.900 19
|
194 | Minor, Melinda | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. C | 8.500 23T
| 5.700 26
| 0.000 26
| 0.000 26
| 14.200 26
|
195 | Sheppard, Skyler | Plano Unlimited Sports Academy |
Session 5 |
9 |
L-9 Jr. A | 8.775 21
| 5.675 22
| 9.500 16
| 0.000 22
| 23.950 22
|
196 | Kenna Hares, Mc | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. B | 0.000 20T
| 0.000 21
| 9.500 3T
| 0.000 20T
| 9.500 21
|
196 | Hedge, Megan | Pearland Elite |
Session 4 |
9 |
L-9 Sr. A | 0.000 20
| 0.000 20
| 0.000 20
| 7.600 20
| 7.600 20
|
|