MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sand Dollar Invitational 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-19
2024-01-21
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
2475
Sand Dollar Invitational 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Florida Elite
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Messina, Annabel
Florida Elite
B11
XG
Jr A
9.650
1
9.325
6
9.750
1
9.825
1
38.550
1
2
Perritt, Lexi
Florida Elite
B04
6
Jr A
9.650
1
9.475
2
9.750
1
9.600
4T
38.475
1
3
Crotty, Ellie
Florida Elite
B12
XG
Jr A
9.750
1
9.250
5
9.675
1
9.550
3
38.225
1
4
Martin, Sula
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Jr B
9.750
1
9.700
3
9.500
5T
9.225
7
38.175
1
5
Baron, Camilla
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Jr B
9.400
4T
9.750
1T
9.575
2
9.400
2
38.125
2
6
McSween, Elianah
Florida Elite
B11
XG
Jr B
9.400
4
9.500
5
9.675
1
9.500
1
38.075
1
7
Reese, Brooklyn
Florida Elite
B11
XG
Jr A
9.450
3
9.600
1
9.600
2
9.400
5
38.050
2
8
Ober, Stella
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Sr A
9.525
2
9.600
2
9.675
3
9.200
4
38.000
3
9
Kunstmann, Bella
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Jr A
9.325
8T
9.650
2
9.575
5T
9.225
5
37.775
2
10
Wells, Cali
Florida Elite
B04
6
Jr A
9.375
4
9.150
5
9.600
3
9.625
3
37.750
3
11
Sorensen, Kaia
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Jr A
9.325
8T
9.550
3T
9.675
2
9.150
6T
37.700
3
11
Gambino, Gabby
Florida Elite
B12
XG
Sr A
9.500
2
9.050
10
9.600
3
9.550
4
37.700
3
13
Clemons, Brooklyn
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Jr A
9.400
5T
9.550
3T
9.700
1
9.000
11T
37.650
4
13
Myers, Piper
Florida Elite
A10
XP
Jr A
9.525
1
9.350
1
9.375
2T
9.400
2
37.650
1
15
Swain, Lillian
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Sr B
9.375
4
9.550
3
9.675
2
9.025
4T
37.625
4
16
Geelan, Sara
Florida Elite
B11
XG
Jr B
9.750
1
9.625
3
9.025
6T
9.200
4T
37.600
2
17
Tieben, Kendall
Florida Elite
B08
7
Sr A
9.100
10T
9.550
1
9.425
1T
9.475
3
37.550
1
18
Fernandez, Arabella
Florida Elite
B04
6
Jr A
9.400
3
8.900
7
9.650
2
9.550
7
37.500
4
18
Hill, Jiselle
Florida Elite
B04
6
Sr A
9.500
1T
9.075
7
9.450
3T
9.475
5T
37.500
3
20
Carver, Shelby
Florida Elite
B04
6
Sr B
9.200
7
9.300
3
9.450
2
9.425
5
37.375
2
20
Rosa-Jackson, Ivana
Florida Elite
A02
8
Sr A
9.350
4
9.300
5
9.325
2
9.400
3T
37.375
3
22
Caracciolo, Jules
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Sr A
9.050
7
9.550
3T
9.600
4T
9.050
6T
37.250
5
23
Eget-Lau, Chloe
Florida Elite
A10
XP
Jr B
8.975
5
9.450
1
9.550
1
9.250
1
37.225
1
23
McQuillan, Eilis
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Jr B
9.325
9T
9.450
11T
9.550
3
8.900
13T
37.225
8
23
Dziwulski, Jessica
Florida Elite
B12
XG
Sr A
9.200
8
9.425
6
9.400
5T
9.200
7
37.225
5
26
LaFleur, Kara
Florida Elite
A10
XP
Sr A
8.900
2
9.400
2
9.800
1
9.100
3
37.200
1
27
Ervin, Raegan
Florida Elite
B12
XG
Jr A
9.125
8
9.500
3
9.400
4
8.975
5
37.000
4
28
Clark, Cooper
Florida Elite
B12
XG
Jr B
8.900
8T
9.400
4T
9.500
1
9.150
4
36.950
3
28
Hobbs, Karis
Florida Elite
B11
XG
Sr B
9.450
1
9.200
2
9.350
1
8.950
5
36.950
1
30
Schroer, Melayna
Florida Elite
A10
XP
Sr A
8.425
13T
9.575
1
9.600
2
9.300
2
36.900
2
31
Tohal, Ayla
Florida Elite
B04
6
Sr B
9.300
5
8.450
12
9.600
1
9.525
3T
36.875
4
32
DeSantis, Addi
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Jr B
9.300
11T
9.500
9T
9.425
8T
8.625
19
36.850
13
32
Stone, Hailey
Florida Elite
A10
XP
Jr B
9.275
1
9.400
2
9.000
4
9.175
3
36.850
2
34
Marco, Sophia
Florida Elite
A02
8
Jr B
9.200
2T
9.525
2
9.050
3T
9.025
9T
36.800
2
35
Pilla, Eva
Florida Elite
B04
6
Jr B
9.100
6
8.925
7T
9.150
9
9.600
3
36.775
5
36
Johnson, Cora
Florida Elite
B04
6
Jr B
9.050
7
8.850
9
9.425
5
9.400
6T
36.725
6
37
Pickett, McKenna
Florida Elite
B11
XG
Jr A
9.375
5
9.075
9
9.100
7T
9.150
7
36.700
6
37
Stephens, Claire
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Sr A
9.025
8T
9.350
5
9.275
9
9.050
6T
36.700
6
39
Wagerer, Rilyn
Florida Elite
B04
6
Sr A
8.900
10T
9.350
3
9.050
9T
9.375
10
36.675
6
40
Brady, Blair
Florida Elite
B08
7
Jr A
9.200
7T
9.500
2
8.900
5
9.050
10
36.650
4
41
Palomba, Sophia
Florida Elite
B04
6
Jr A
9.150
8T
8.300
10
9.500
4
9.675
2
36.625
8
42
Adamczyk, Maeve
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Jr A
8.700
17T
9.750
1
9.075
19
9.000
11T
36.525
12T
43
Marco, Addi
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Jr A
8.700
17T
9.400
9T
9.650
3
8.700
17T
36.450
14
44
Crouse, Kyli
Florida Elite
B08
7
Jr B
9.000
8
9.175
2T
9.075
2
9.150
4
36.400
2
45
Pottenkulam, Antonia
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Jr B
9.175
15
9.100
16T
9.375
11T
8.725
17
36.375
16
46
Cullen, Addy
Florida Elite
A07
9
Middle
9.650
1
9.000
2
8.825
4
8.850
2
36.325
2
46
Heaton, Emma
Florida Elite
A07
10
Middle
9.450
4
8.800
5
8.900
5
9.175
5
36.325
2
46
Coppola, Harper
Florida Elite
B12
XG
Jr A
9.350
3T
8.900
9
8.675
9
9.400
4
36.325
5
49
Wilson, Alexandra
Florida Elite
A10
XP
Jr B
8.825
10
9.250
3
9.375
2
8.775
5
36.225
3
50
Vega, Gabriella
Florida Elite
C12
XB
Younger
9.000
4T
9.425
1T
8.375
14
9.300
1T
36.100
5
51
Geday, Nikita
Florida Elite
B12
XG
Sr A
9.050
13T
9.000
11T
9.200
9
8.800
14
36.050
10
52
Lamb, Ellis
Florida Elite
B11
XG
Jr A
9.050
10
9.525
3
8.850
11
8.600
12T
36.025
8
52
Zuk, Kenzi
Florida Elite
B11
XG
Jr B
8.850
13T
9.375
6
8.900
12
8.900
12T
36.025
10
52
Fridman, Avery
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Jr B
8.675
21
9.000
20T
9.350
13T
9.000
11T
36.025
19
55
Pablo, Marilyn
Florida Elite
A01
XD
Sr B
8.750
6T
9.000
4*
8.950
7
9.300
3
36.000
4T
56
Sammons, Molly
Florida Elite
B11
XG
Sr A
8.750
8T
8.950
6
9.575
1
8.650
8T
35.925
4T
57
Weast, Kaylee
Florida Elite
B04
6
Jr B
9.500
1
7.250
18
9.500
3
9.650
2
35.900
10
58
Goldman, Cali
Florida Elite
B11
XG
Jr A
8.850
11
8.450
15
9.425
3
9.025
9
35.750
9
59
Owen, Brin
Florida Elite
A10
XP
Jr B
9.050
3
8.700
8T
8.700
10
9.200
2
35.650
4
60
Gress, Gracie-Ella
Florida Elite
A02
8
Jr A
8.150
12
9.150
7
9.075
8T
9.050
8T
35.425
8
61
Whitman, Capra
Florida Elite
A10
XP
Sr A
9.275
1
8.900
5
8.650
7T
8.500
11
35.325
4
62
Whitman, Ivy
Florida Elite
B08
7
Jr B
9.100
6T
9.250
1
8.200
8
8.675
11
35.225
8
62
Braren, Scotlyn
Florida Elite
C12
XB
Younger
8.000
16
8.925
12
9.150
3T
9.150
3
35.225
8
64
Rieger, Vivienne
Florida Elite
B11
XG
Sr A
8.600
14
9.225
3
8.800
7T
8.550
12
35.175
9
64
Mabe, Lily
Florida Elite
A10
XP
Jr B
8.550
17
9.200
4
8.750
8T
8.675
9
35.175
6
66
Wiggins, Kendra
Florida Elite
B08
7
Jr A
8.675
14
8.700
9
8.700
10
9.000
11
35.075
12
67
Stephens, Julia
Florida Elite
A10
XP
Sr A
8.550
8T
8.600
10
8.550
11T
9.325
1
35.025
5
68
McAlpin, Lilya
Florida Elite
B11
XG
Jr B
8.750
17
9.325
7T
7.800
20
8.925
11
34.800
16T
69
Hall, Olivia
Florida Elite
A02
8
Jr B
8.150
9
8.825
9
8.800
7T
8.925
11
34.700
9
70
Johnson, Graciee
Florida Elite
A07
9
Middle
9.075
4
8.500
3
8.625
5
8.400
3T
34.600
3
71
Cornelius, Sophia
Florida Elite
B12
XG
Jr A
8.750
9
7.700
12
8.300
11
8.875
6
33.625
12
72
Mailloux, Avienne
Florida Elite
A10
XP
Jr B
8.800
11T
7.700
16
8.300
16T
8.725
6T
33.525
14
73
Anderson, Kendall
Florida Elite
A07
9
Older
8.850
3
8.350
3
7.750
5
8.125
5
33.075
4
74
Thomas, Hailey
Florida Elite
A10
XP
Sr B
8.675
17
7.900
18
7.600
22
8.775
10T
32.950
20
75
Solomon, Anna
Florida Elite
A02
8
Jr B
7.600
13
7.650
16
8.500
11
8.900
12
32.650
11
76
Aflalo, Lillian
Florida Elite
C10
XS
Sr A
9.425
4
0.000
10
9.500
7
9.225
3
28.150
10
77
Murray, Ayrabella
Florida Elite
A07
10
Younger
0.000
12
8.500
7
9.000
5
0.000
11T
17.500
12