MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 USAIGC Regionals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-05-20
2023-05-21
New Image Gymnastic Academy
895
2023 USAIGC Regionals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: NYC Elite-Upper West
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
B,
D,
G,
S,
C1,
C2,
PL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Herrera, Valentina
NYC Elite-Upper West
5A
C2
Older
9.150
2T
8.950
3T
9.075
5
9.375
1
36.550
1
2
Mulcahy, Adalyn
NYC Elite-Upper West
5A
C2
Older
9.175
1
9.000
1T
9.100
4
9.150
6
36.425
2
3
Soudee, Alice
NYC Elite-Upper West
6A
C1
Younger
8.900
8T
9.175
4
9.075
3T
9.250
3T
36.400
3
4
Choi, Amelia
NYC Elite-Upper West
6A
C1
Younger
8.925
6T
9.075
8T
9.050
5T
9.150
7T
36.200
6
5
Parker, Layla
NYC Elite-Upper West
5A
C2
Middle
9.025
3*
8.900
5T
8.975
8
9.200
4
36.100
4T
6
Kokinos Weisenburger, Xenia
NYC Elite-Upper West
6A
C1
Younger
8.750
11T
9.125
6
8.850
12
9.175
6
35.900
8
7
Iankelevich, Mia
NYC Elite-Upper West
5A
C2
Middle
8.650
11
9.125
3
9.050
6T
9.025
6T
35.850
6
8
Malas, Flynn
NYC Elite-Upper West
6A
C1
Older
9.250
2T
9.000
9T
8.775
11
8.800
21
35.825
9
9
Fain, Beatrice
NYC Elite-Upper West
6A
C1
Middle
8.200
23
9.250
2T
9.050
4T
9.200
6T
35.700
11
10
Sommers, Alyssa
NYC Elite-Upper West
5A
C2
Younger
8.900
6T
8.850
4
8.775
7
9.150
1
35.675
3
11
Daly, Emma
NYC Elite-Upper West
5A
C2
Middle
8.350
18T
9.175
2
8.825
10
9.275
3
35.625
7
12
Higgins, Joyce
NYC Elite-Upper West
2B
S
Older
8.900
11
8.400
7T
9.225
4T
9.075
5
35.600
4
12
Block, Marlee
NYC Elite-Upper West
5A
C2
Younger
8.825
8
8.825
5T
8.925
5T
9.025
4
35.600
4
14
Etinger, Olivia
NYC Elite-Upper West
6A
C1
Younger
8.525
14
9.000
12T
8.950
9T
8.925
16
35.400
14
15
Frost, Voliet
NYC Elite-Upper West
6A
C1
Older
8.450
20
9.150
3T
8.700
12
9.050
12
35.350
11
16
Sener, Maya
NYC Elite-Upper West
2B
S
Younger
8.850
8T
8.200
10
9.025
3T
8.950
5
35.025
7
17
Maital, Eli
NYC Elite-Upper West
5A
C2
Middle
8.500
14T
8.725
12
8.800
11T
8.925
12T
34.950
13
18
Friedman, Emery
NYC Elite-Upper West
5A
C2
Older
8.875
11T
8.750
9
8.625
12T
8.675
21
34.925
16
19
Hetherington, Addison
NYC Elite-Upper West
4B
B
Sr A
8.200
13
9.300
1
8.550
7T
8.850
5
34.900
4
20
Purcell, Bailey
NYC Elite-Upper West
6A
C1
Middle
9.025
7
9.100
7
7.825
22T
8.825
17T
34.775
16
21
Weiser, Zelda
NYC Elite-Upper West
5A
C2
Middle
8.000
22
8.875
7
8.800
11T
8.900
15T
34.575
15
22
Schatzow, Sophie
NYC Elite-Upper West
6A
C1
Middle
8.650
15
8.925
12
8.350
16
8.600
21T
34.525
17
23
Kantor, Alexandra
NYC Elite-Upper West
5A
C2
Middle
8.600
12
8.550
18T
8.325
20
8.875
17
34.350
18
24
Spiro, Ciela
NYC Elite-Upper West
4B
B
Sr B
8.150
16T
8.250
6
8.950
4
8.950
5
34.300
5
25
Mezvinsky, Elle
NYC Elite-Upper West
6A
C1
Younger
8.000
19
9.200
3
8.150
19
8.900
17
34.250
16
26
Vazquez, Lola
NYC Elite-Upper West
5A
C2
Older
8.800
15T
8.025
21
8.350
18
9.000
12T
34.175
20
27
Baldwin, Emily
NYC Elite-Upper West
6A
C1
Older
8.600
18
8.725
14
7.825
20
8.875
19
34.025
19
28
Espinosa, Myosotis
NYC Elite-Upper West
4B
B
Sr B
8.200
13T
8.500
4
8.450
9T
8.750
10T
33.900
8
29
Grunden, June
NYC Elite-Upper West
4B
B
Sr A
8.300
11
8.400
8
8.550
7T
8.575
10
33.825
9
30
Gilman, Caroline
NYC Elite-Upper West
2B
S
Younger
8.800
11T
8.350
8T
8.050
14
8.150
14
33.350
13
31
Lender, Abby
NYC Elite-Upper West
2B
S
Younger
8.850
8T
7.650
13T
8.550
8T
8.000
15
33.050
14
32
Babej, Natalie
NYC Elite-Upper West
2B
S
Middle
8.200
16
8.250
10
8.050
15
8.325
12T
32.825
15
33
Tannebaum, Eliana
NYC Elite-Upper West
4B
B
Jr B
8.200
14
7.350
14T
8.250
13
8.600
10
32.400
14